Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
17 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.10Thanh Chu?? U15M Unatt  
22:36.07Imogen Deakin U15W St. Mary's Richmond2:34.412:32.6
32:36.44Phillix BuyungoPBU13M Enfield & Haringey2:36.442:36.44
42:36.53Jamie Powell U13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:34.522:30.55
52:38.64Penelope Francis U13WAlex StantonBedford & County2:29.92:25.6
62:40.60Chloe BrasseyPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:40.602:40.60
72:41.37Sharmarke MoalimPBU15M Hillingdon2:41.372:41.37
82:42.21Mohamed IbrahimPBU13MAli KadirEaling Southall & Middx2:36.672:36.67
92:46.30Natasha NicholasPBU13W Enfield & Haringey2:46.302:46.30
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.98Joe HeatherPBU15MJeremy SothcottEnfield & Haringey2:23.082:17.48
22:27.98Mahiis HersiPBU15MAli KadirEaling Southall & Middx2:27.152:16.17
32:28.67Maayan RadusPBU15WAli KadirBlackheath & Bromley2:28.672:26.45
42:31.04Emma StylesPBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe2:29.32:29.11
52:31.91Betty HughesPBU15W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:31.912:31.91
62:37.39Nick LayPBU13M Vale of Aylesbury2:37.392:37.39
72:37.64Anisa Ibrahim U17WAli KadirEaling Southall & Middx2:32.872:32.87
82:38.14Madeleine WoodPBU15WMichael TaylorWycombe2:38.142:30.68
92:39.25Aron YonaPBU13M Shaftesbury Barnet2:36.422:32.61
102:45.16Jessica RosewarnPBU17W Harrow2:45.162:45.16
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.13Ilyes ImanSBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx2:11.892:11.89
22:23.31Charlotte YoungPBU15WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:21.552:16.58
32:23.42Natasha Taylor U20WRichard ClaessensWycombe2:22.052:19.90
42:24.40Emma HorseySBU15WAndrew KennardWalton2:15.742:15.74
52:24.46Freya JonesPBU15W Bracknell AC2:24.462:24.30
62:25.13Bobby Riddaway V45M Ampthill & Flitwick/St. Albans Striders2:22.92:08.24
72:27.66Dave FoleyPBV55M Ealing Southall & Middx2:27.662:27.66
82:27.67Lauren CunildPBU20W Rugby & Northampton2:25.552:25.55
92:28.11Krisztina KuruczPBSENWShane SmithKettering/Hungary2:26.652:26.65
102:31.10Alexander RosewarnPBU15M Harrow2:27.702:27.70
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.87Kit McKnight U15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:13.272:13.27
22:16.24Ryan DooleyPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:13.012:13.01
32:16.24Andrew RoltSBV50MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets2:16.241:58.2
42:19.74Louise GilbertPBU17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:17.642:17.64
52:20.03Charlotte Vaughan U17WAndrew KennardWalton2:18.62:16.47
62:20.04Cerys VicoPBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe2:19.72:17.36
72:20.31Bini BloomPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:20.312:19.09
82:20.71Albert WebbPBU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:20.712:20.71
92:21.73Poppy CarmichaelPBU17WShane SmithKettering2:19.212:19.21
102:22.52Lucy O'BrienSBU17WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:21.732:21.73
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.45Sudeys HersiPBU17MAli KadirEaling Southall & Middx2:07.982:07.98
22:17.66Rosa Serafini SENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada2:16.182:15.43
32:18.23Alanah HarrisPBU23WAlex StantonBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni2:18.232:18.23
42:18.65Rufus Kent U20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:08.212:07.78
52:19.08Scarlett KentPBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:19.082:18.93
62:19.27Nicola RavenhillPBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:19.272:18.79
72:19.71Theo Machin-Paley U15M Highgate2:16.682:14.19
82:20.63Lia Radus U17W Blackheath & Bromley2:20.262:13.71
92:25.30Ryan Raulia U15M Kettering2:23.22:20.55
102:26.36Abdirahim Hamud U13MIdris HamudHillingdon2:21.832:17.66
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.28Faye FullertonSBSENW Havering2:14.282:05.98
22:15.23India WeirPBU20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:15.232:12.22
32:15.37Kosana WeirPBU20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:13.302:13.30
42:16.24Brandon RauliaPBU15MShane SmithKettering2:15.42:15.4
52:16.61Elizabeth BenthamPBU17WCatrina LewisLuton2:14.232:14.05
62:17.18Jonathan BoardmanPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:13.012:05.64
72:17.62Jake MinshullPBU13M Coventry2:15.222:07.14
82:18.18Declan ConnollyPBU15MDavid DanielsHercules Wimbledon2:18.182:09.7
92:18.88Annie Quantrill U20WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:16.172:16.17
102:19.26Saffron Moore U15WAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:12.352:12.35
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.52Mayank MishraSBU20MStevan DokicHillingdon2:02.752:02.75
22:08.89Harry Tullett U20M Chelmsford1:59.661:57.86
32:09.01Emily WilliamsPBU17WShane SmithKettering2:06.832:06.22
42:09.18Gilad NachshenPBU15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:04.441:59.10
52:09.61Brian Kotelo JrPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge2:09.612:09.61
62:09.71Tal PelmontPBU20M Highgate2:07.72:07.7
72:10.83Joshua PonciaPBU15MDavid DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond2:08.502:03.73
82:11.85Adam IrelandPBU15MStevan DokicHillingdon2:09.602:07.0
92:15.24Oliver FormbySBU20MTy HoldenBarnet2:15.242:06.64
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.06Najibe Arbe U17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:01.162:01.16
22:05.27Jim DaviesPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Southampton2:05.272:00.27
32:05.45Michael Robbins SENMKaren YewerNewbury2:02.12:02.1
42:06.16Josh HathawayPBU17MAndrew KennardWalton2:06.162:06.16
52:06.19Felix LumPBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes2:03.752:03.75
62:06.37Khahisa Mhlanga U20WMick JuddChelmsford2:04.342:04.34
72:07.82Hanad AhmedPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:05.872:02.53
82:08.10Gemma DawkinsSBSENWGeoff KingJersey/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:08.102:07.88
92:10.02Michael CottrillPBU17MAndrew KennardWalton2:08.012:06.46
102:10.42Conor McCarthyPBU20MGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:10.422:10.42
112:13.69Abdifatah Khalif U15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:05.882:05.88
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.31Jamie Webster U17M Bedford & County/London Schs1:59.91:57.33
22:02.20Harry GracePBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.391:58.39
32:02.33Joseph WhitbyPBU20MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:02.332:02.33
42:02.41Alexander LeprĂȘtrePBSENM Barnet2:01.82:00.33
52:02.56Andrew Warburton SENM Notts2:01.161:58.04
62:02.61Dylan BowleyPBU15MShane SmithKettering2:02.611:58.45
72:03.50George Kerry U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:00.812:00.69
82:03.67Jordan ChrisostomouSBU20MJane FarrierOrion2:00.752:00.00
92:08.52Joshua ItonSBU20M Orion2:06.532:01.45
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.86Nathaniel TaylorPBU20M Nene Valley1:56.861:56.86
21:56.93Abdishakur AbdullePBSENMIdris HamudHillingdon/Somalia1:56.931:56.93
31:58.23Cameron PayasSBU20M Medway & Maidstone/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalmin1:54.601:54.60
42:00.86Oli LumPBU23MOli LumMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni1:57.911:57.91
52:01.44Mohamed AliPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon1:58.161:58.16
62:02.12Oliver CoppellottiPBU17M Walton2:02.121:59.5
72:03.93Callum WilsonSBU20MBarry BarnesDoncaster/St. Mary's Uni2:03.932:03.15
82:03.98Ben MarksPBU17MAndrew KennardWalton2:03.42:00.3
92:06.29Shay White U20M Orion2:02.052:02.05
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.00George GrasslyPBU20MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs1:54.821:54.82
21:55.49George Elliott U23M Basildon/St. Mary's Uni1:53.841:53.84
31:57.95Adam DayPBU20MRodger HughesChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs1:56.871:56.13
41:57.98Alexander Lione U20M Cambridge & Coleridge1:56.721:56.72
51:58.32Bikram SinghPBU23MMick WoodsTamworth1:57.671:57.67
61:58.34Abdulqani SharifPBU23MMick WoodsLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & Di1:58.341:58.34
71:59.16Neville HarrisSBSENMRodger HughesSutton & District1:59.01:53.30
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.32Ben Waterman SENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast1:48.681:47.57
21:52.97Christian Von EitzenSBU23MCraig WinrowSt. Mary's Uni/Germany1:46.881:46.88
31:53.52Samuel JonesPBU23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam1:52.501:52.50
41:54.04Scott HalstedSBU23MCraig WinrowBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni1:54.041:52.89
51:54.16Beck GroverPBU20MJeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix1:53.971:53.97
61:54.90Ciaran CooperSBU23MBryan ClintonSwindon1:51.841:51.84
71:56.32Ted NtibazonkizaSBU23MCraig WinrowShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:56.321:55.93