Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
9 Aug 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:44.93Beatrix Towers U15W St. Albans AC2:44.62:44.6
22:46.56Daisy Mainwaring U13W Watford2:46.32:40.53
32:46.79Gabriella Nero U15W Chiltern2:42.822:39.8
42:47.23Ella Nash U13WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.982:37.32
52:47.36Sophie WorrallSBU13W Bedford & County2:47.362:46.08
62:47.76Arthur Reed U13M London Heathside2:41.082:39.71
72:48.03Violet ScarboroughSBU13WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:48.032:44.12
82:49.07Jessica KemptonPBU13WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:49.072:41.47
92:50.79Archie Marshall U13M Watford2:45.62:45.6
102:52.67Katie Lee U13W Harlow AC2:43.202:41.1
112:57.43Annabel Young U13W Medway & Maidstone2:47.622:40.66
123:03.98Jake Wickens U13M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:48.082:48.08
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.27Jay RussellPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.272:30.27
22:30.32Rhys FeaviourPBU17MDiane GibbonsHillingdon2:27.552:22.22
32:38.89Jack Ratcliffe U13MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.262:36.26
42:41.07Jack Middleton U13MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:39.352:35.60
52:41.11Mohamed Ibrahim U13M Ealing Southall & Middx2:36.672:36.67
62:41.55Ella Botha U13WNick HughesChiltern2:38.652:32.0
72:41.99Joshua Clutton U15MShane SmithKettering2:38.172:30.4
82:44.85Isabelle Nero U15W Chiltern2:41.32:41.3
92:45.96Jessica Rosewarn U17W Harrow2:45.162:45.16
102:46.38Phoebe Miller U13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:45.112:43.20
112:47.78Flora Davis U15W Brighton Phoenix2:36.902:35.29
122:47.89Angel Doyle U13WStevan DokicHillingdon2:40.442:34.77
132:50.43Andrew Stewart V55M Chelmsford/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern2:30.72:30.7
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.18Claire BentleyPBSENWClaire BentleyWatford/Winchester Uni2:27.182:27.18
22:29.59Zach SegalPBU13M St. Albans AC2:29.592:29.59
32:34.15Andrew IngletonPBU15M Independent Intelligent Fitness2:32.912:28.9
42:34.72Sarah Blockley U15W Thurrock2:34.42:32.42
52:34.97Andrew Worrall U17M Bedford & County2:32.942:24.9
62:35.58Sophie Wetheridge U15W Basildon2:34.212:34.21
72:37.18Ethan PerryPBU13M Vale of Aylesbury2:37.182:31.7
82:37.28Eve O'Goan U13W Harrow2:31.22:31.2
92:37.40Daisy Yabsley U13WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:35.132:29.39
102:37.71Rohan Mangat U13M Harrow2:35.302:35.30
112:38.89Emilia Rock U13W Vale of Aylesbury2:31.62:31.6
122:40.82Emily JohnstonSBU15W Vale of Aylesbury2:40.822:33.98
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.78Reiss GuestSBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.782:15.44
22:22.81James MorrisPBU17M Independent Intelligent Fitness2:22.812:22.81
32:27.43Thomas AshtonPBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:27.432:22.64
42:27.83Juliet MerelieSBU20W St. Albans AC2:26.92:26.9
52:30.35Sebastian HenryPBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.132:30.13
62:31.06Lily-Mae Smith U13WKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.432:26.89
72:31.70Alice Bennett U13W Rugby & Northampton2:28.352:23.9
82:32.17Jim Buckle V50M St. Mary's Richmond2:27.732:27.73
92:32.26Megan Harris U15WMichael TaylorWycombe2:26.922:26.92
102:33.41Lidia KyriacouSBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:30.192:25.97
112:35.34Emma Styles U17WMichael TaylorWycombe2:29.32:29.11
122:35.53Tia Sinclair-Linton U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.952:31.83
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.57Katie JamesSBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes2:25.572:23.11
22:26.37Leah BitchellPBSENWDarrell MaynardCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni2:26.372:16.7
32:27.31Sophia DempseySBU17WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:27.312:24.29
42:27.65Lauren CunildPBU20W Rugby & Northampton2:25.552:25.55
52:28.77Mahiis Hersi U15MAli KadirEaling Southall & Middx2:27.152:19.28
62:29.22Olivia RoderickPBU15W Independent Intelligent Fitness2:29.222:24.2
72:29.45Joel McGinness U13M Huntingdonshire2:28.152:27.32
82:32.02Najiib Hersi U13MAli KadirEaling Southall & Middx2:27.552:27.55
92:34.54Anisa Ibrahim U17W Ealing Southall & Middx2:32.872:32.87
102:35.22Luke McGarviePBU13M Slough Junior2:35.222:35.22
112:36.31Imogen Turner U15W IIF  
122:40.68Anna Curtis U17WBryan ClintonSwindon2:35.972:35.97
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.18Niamh Halloren U17WJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove2:22.52:22.5
22:24.53Ryan Raulia U15M Kettering2:23.22:23.2
32:26.29Lucy ElmsPBU20W Dulwich2:26.292:26.29
42:26.67Dylan HarrodSBU15M Thurrock2:26.672:21.18
52:26.82Charlotte Underwood U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.482:18.04
62:27.01Francesca Worrall U20WAlex StantonBedford & County2:25.662:19.9
72:27.15Leah Jay U13W Luton2:22.42:22.4
82:27.20Beth Wilson U17W Cambridge & Coleridge2:26.12:26.1
92:28.06Jane Williamson U15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:24.702:24.70
102:29.61Madeleine Short U15WDavid PringCity of Norwich2:26.02:19.9
112:30.13Ella Robinson U15W Nene Valley2:23.332:23.33
122:32.14Samuel Greenstein U13MAnthony SmithShaftesbury Barnet2:30.132:28.28
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.37Ben DibleyPBU17M Stragglers2:21.372:21.37
22:23.79Amelia WillsPBU17W Bracknell AC/Millfield Sch2:23.792:23.79
32:23.83Charlotte Young U15WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:21.552:16.58
42:24.32Elena Jones U17W Bracknell AC2:22.302:22.30
52:24.49Emma Horsey U15WAndrew KennardWalton2:15.742:15.74
62:25.50Ella Fryer U15W St. Mary's Richmond2:20.092:18.07
72:26.24Lucy Stevens U17W Rugby & Northampton2:23.412:22.9
82:26.60Elana Dimmer SENWJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Durham Uni2:23.092:21.0
92:27.60Libby Jay U17WGordon AddisonLuton2:22.72:22.7
102:28.23Jimmy Geller U13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:24.162:14.87
112:28.74Lily Tappenden U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:21.042:18.92
122:30.06Emma WilsonPBU15WAlan DriverCamberley/Hampshire Schs2:30.062:30.06
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.42Edward EnserPBU13M Bracknell AC2:19.422:10.29
22:19.51James WinshipPBU13M Camberley2:19.512:19.47
32:20.81Ben WillisonPBU15M Rugby & Northampton2:20.812:20.81
42:21.50Scarlett Kent U17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:19.082:18.93
52:21.78Stephanie Mitchell SENW Herne Hill2:20.32:15.11
62:22.05Louise Gilbert U17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:17.642:17.64
72:23.25Noah Barnard U15M Queens Park2:20.942:20.94
82:23.84Ella Carey U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.702:18.37
92:24.48Wole Odele V50M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:18.732:14.09
102:26.48Ross Hurst U15MAndrew KennardWalton2:23.22:16.3
112:27.33Abdirahim Hamud U13MIdris HamudHillingdon2:21.832:18.03
122:27.42Mia Groom U17W Shaftesbury Barnet2:23.682:23.68
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.97Naomi TaschimowitzPBSENWCharlotte FisherShaftesbury Barnet/UCL2:12.972:12.97
22:16.29Olukorede FasinaPBU15MHelen CohenTonbridge2:16.292:16.29
32:16.42Mark StringerPBU17MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.422:12.62
42:16.61Joshua Mulley U20MSimon MennellBraintree2:14.82:14.8
52:16.63Matthew CrowPBU15MStevan DokicHillingdon2:16.632:16.63
62:17.83Molly Pocock U20WBill FosterAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student2:16.522:15.57
72:18.22Pippa BaileyPBU23WBill FosterSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu2:18.222:18.22
82:19.06Tom Gaunce U13MMike DunphySt. Albans AC2:17.742:09.38
92:19.64James Kennedy U17M Harrow2:18.622:18.62
102:19.88Megan CoffeyPBU15W Walton2:19.882:19.88
112:21.28Yasmin Goater SENW Guildford & Godalming2:20.12:16.26
122:21.37Victoria HiscockSBU20WIan PikeBenfleet/Bath Uni2:21.372:17.4
132:27.70Alexander RosewarnPBU15M Harrow2:27.702:27.70
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.20Danny Wessely U15M Bracknell AC2:15.02:11.8
22:15.85Carl Robertson U20M Rugby & Northampton2:11.522:11.52
32:15.91Thomas HardmanPBU17M Guildford & Godalming2:15.72:07.58
42:16.08Tabatha WalfordSBU20WAlex StantonBedford & County2:16.082:16.0
52:20.37Femke Rosbergen U15WDavid PringCity of Norwich2:16.272:16.27
62:20.78Thomas Keenan U23M Sutton & District2:15.772:15.77
72:20.84Ula Cartwright-Finch V35W London Heathside2:18.532:18.53
82:21.19Charlene Jacobs-Conradie V35WGordon AddisonLuton/Eastern Masters2:18.42:18.4
92:21.98Tara Bage U20WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix2:19.832:17.68
102:22.47Jordi Evans-Rodriguez U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.172:16.17
112:22.64Bluebell Cooke U15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:19.852:15.24
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.40Jack SharpPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.402:12.40
22:12.59Amelia QuirkPBU20WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC2:12.592:12.59
32:14.23Stephen HerringSBV45MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.232:12.15
42:16.27Rhiannon Dunlop SENWAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:15.882:15.33
52:17.91Simeon Beckford-TongsPBU20M Watford2:15.32:09.2
62:18.28Grace Maddox U23WAndy BibbyPreston/Leeds Uni2:13.992:10.19
72:18.46Zara Knappy U23WAndrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Uni/Keighley & Craven2:14.872:13.76
82:19.13Finlay Gibbs U17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.932:07.41
92:19.72Megan Ellison U20W Nene Valley2:12.212:12.21
102:19.95Nicola Ravenhill U20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:19.272:19.27
112:19.97Elizabeth Bentham U17WCatrina LewisLuton2:14.232:14.05
122:23.34Brandon Raulia U15MShane SmithKettering2:15.42:15.4
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.81Edward WiseSBU23M Rugby & Northampton2:09.812:09.3
22:09.92Brian Kotelo Jr U20M Cambridge & Coleridge2:09.612:09.61
32:10.20Thomas HallingPBU20M St. Albans AC2:09.82:09.8
42:11.85Thomas HughesPBU15MSteve WhiteHerts Phoenix2:11.852:11.85
52:12.05Conor Culham U20MSimon MennellBraintree2:09.582:09.58
62:12.46Brett Rushman U17M Herts Phoenix2:10.802:10.80
72:12.67Noah BennettPBU15M Rugby & Northampton2:12.672:04.21
82:16.44Zakia Mossi U15WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:12.852:10.49
92:17.26Hayley Instance U17W Thurrock2:14.032:14.03
102:23.54Hannah Roberts U15WKen SpencerBracknell AC2:11.592:11.59
112:27.22Richard Weaver V40MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V2:11.681:58.67
800 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.50Aaron FarrPBU20MDavid DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond2:05.502:05.50
22:05.74Jamie PuttPBU17MStephen David LottHarlow AC2:05.502:02.24
32:05.79Charlie Blanch SENM Unattached  
42:06.27Joe Logan U20M Thurrock2:06.12:06.1
52:07.95Ben Holdgate U23M Braintree2:07.62:07.3
62:10.24Nathan BarnardPBU17M Queens Park2:10.242:10.24
72:10.45Rufus Kent U20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:08.212:07.78
82:10.68Thomas Cooper U15M St. Albans AC2:09.392:09.39
92:11.13Sudeys Hersi U17MAli KadirEaling Southall & Middx2:07.982:07.98
102:11.49Samuel Hallett U20M Medway & Maidstone2:11.402:11.40
112:13.00Oliver ApplebyPBU20MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:13.002:13.00
122:13.08Thomas Roe U17MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:11.672:10.87
132:18.40Rebecca Bullock U17WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:08.072:08.07
800 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.44Paul HowardPBV35MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove2:04.192:01.47
22:07.00Devon HarfordPBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.282:03.28
32:07.69Jason HarroldPBU23MNeville TaylorCrawley Saints & Sinners2:07.692:07.69
42:08.10Oliver NewmanPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge2:08.102:08.10
52:09.17Harry Cox U20MSteve PerkinChiltern2:05.471:56.68
62:09.22Max NicollePBU15M Bicester2:09.222:02.0
72:09.26Abdifatah Khalif U15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:05.882:05.88
82:09.58David Blackman V50MJonathan TiltSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets2:06.22:03.75
92:09.72Cameron Enser U15M Bracknell AC2:07.551:58.32
102:10.26Harry Parker U15M Thurrock2:07.552:07.55
112:11.05Simon StebbingsSBV45M Oxford City2:11.051:49.91
122:11.89Matthew Blomley U15M Rugby & Northampton2:10.082:06.26
800 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.53Ben LloydPBU17MStanley MadiriShaftesbury Barnet2:03.532:03.53
22:04.12George WheelerPBU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:04.122:04.12
32:04.35Charles WheelerPBU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:04.352:04.35
42:04.49Gilad NachshenPBU15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:04.441:59.10
52:05.12George Dowding U17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:03.522:00.55
62:06.12James DowsettPBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.122:06.12
72:06.26Haydn Arnall U20MSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton2:05.132:05.13
82:06.50Abdirahman HamudPBU20MIdris HamudHillingdon2:06.502:06.50
92:09.03Max ReadSBU20MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students2:09.032:03.33
102:09.07Hanad Ahmed U15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:05.872:02.53
112:10.76Max McGarviePBU15M Slough Junior2:10.762:03.56
122:14.43Adam Ireland U15MStevan DokicHillingdon2:09.602:07.0
800 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.06Graham JonesPBSENMDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.062:01.01
22:01.36Joseph Geller U17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.271:59.80
32:02.10Oscar HusseyPBU20MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich2:00.532:00.53
42:03.22Conall McGinnessPBU17MRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire2:03.222:00.32
52:03.53James TuttlePBSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.532:01.42
62:04.02Archie MayPBU17MJason MarchantDartford H2:04.022:04.02
72:04.32Daniel Pettitt U23MJackie NewtonHorsham Joggers/Manchester Uni2:02.862:02.41
82:06.65Charlie Warren U17M Brighton Phoenix2:03.612:00.66
92:07.31Joshua Iton U20M Orion2:06.532:01.45
102:07.44Sidnie Ward U15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.531:56.73
112:07.96Sarab DhillonPBU17M Thurrock2:07.22:07.2
122:09.30Jim Davies SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Southampton2:05.272:01.96
800 SX 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.01James McMurray U23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu1:49.061:48.69
21:59.69Alex CrosslandPBSENM Clevedon1:59.691:59.69
32:00.70Ewan Forsythe U20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes1:59.581:59.58
42:00.71Josh WhitePBU23M Peterborough1:59.001:59.00
52:00.96George WithersPBSENMDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/UCL2:00.962:00.96
62:01.63Adam HughesSBU20MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:01.631:58.51
72:01.74Aaron EnserPBU17M Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley2:01.742:01.14
82:02.28Callum Gillett U23M Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni1:59.341:59.34
92:03.30Marley GoddenPBU20M Medway & Maidstone2:03.302:03.30
102:04.43Mayank Mishra U20MStevan DokicHillingdon2:02.752:02.75
112:05.22Najibe Arbe U17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:01.162:01.16
122:07.51Oliver Poulain U23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Warwick Uni2:03.12:00.93
800 SX 18
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.34Ben Topley U23MGeoffrey JamesBirchfield H/Bristol Uni1:57.211:55.60
21:59.23Jack AndrewPBSENMMartin BrockmanSale Harriers Manchester1:59.231:59.23
31:59.62Thomas Manning U20MGary CaponDartford H1:58.541:57.59
42:01.02William RossPBSENM Unattached2:01.022:01.02
52:01.31Marshall Smith U20MStella BanduAshford AC1:58.061:58.06
62:01.68Aedan O'BrienSBU23MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:01.682:00.75
72:02.03Otis Mondir U23M Bristol & West/UWE1:59.381:59.38
82:02.47Daniel BrooklingSBU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs2:02.471:58.34
92:02.54Alex JagoPBU23MJohn ClementsArena 80/Brighton & Hove2:02.542:02.54
102:02.79Callum Shea U17MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:01.332:01.33
112:02.83Peter Watkeys V35MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters2:01.272:00.28
122:05.15Callum Wilson U20MBarry BarnesDoncaster/St. Mary's Uni2:03.932:03.15
800 SX 19
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.65Jonathan Currie U23MLuke GunnTynedale/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC1:53.711:52.77
21:58.96Harry Russell U23MMartin CookNewbury/Sheffield Uni1:55.701:52.28
31:59.27Toby CookePBU23MBud BaldaroWinchester/Birmingham Uni1:59.271:59.27
42:01.35Josh CaraPBU20MShane SmithKettering/Cambridge Uni2:01.352:01.35
52:01.43Archie Banks U20M Charnwood1:58.071:58.07
62:01.81Samuel ShuttleworthSBU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Durham Uni2:01.812:00.60
72:02.05Shay WhitePBU20M Orion2:02.052:02.05
82:02.17Ben Short SENMAllison BentonHorley Harriers/Crawley2:01.642:01.64
92:02.18Lordie Bevan U20M Peterborough/Berkshire Schs1:58.511:58.51
102:04.70Jamie Webster U17M Bedford & County/London Schs1:59.91:57.50
112:05.11Harry ReynoldsSBU20MRichard HoltKingston & Poly2:05.111:58.3
800 SX 20
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.18Chris McAlisterPBU23MMarina ArmstrongThames Valley/Birmingham Uni1:59.181:59.18
22:01.11Archie Richardson U17MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington1:56.191:54.05
32:02.07Jacques Cunningham Marsh U20M Medway & Maidstone2:00.141:57.81
42:02.26Adnan Haq SENM Rugby & Northampton1:57.71:57.1
52:02.42Charles HardySBSENM London Heathside1:58.21:58.2
62:02.46Oliver Carrington SENMStuart ColledgeNewark AC/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes1:58.551:56.8
72:02.82Jack Hope U20MShane SmithKettering/Cardiff Met Uni2:01.441:59.14
82:03.05Chris Spinks SENMAlex BuddHavant/Nottingham Uni2:00.421:57.25
92:03.44Oliver Smith SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton2:00.882:00.88
102:04.08Andre Stone U23MJon ArmstrongBexley/Exeter Uni1:59.361:59.09
112:04.59Joseph Young U20MJanice BowmanEnfield & Haringey2:04.552:02.57
122:14.30Jordan Chrisostomou U20MJane FarrierOrion2:00.752:00.00
800 SX 21
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.41Alec Finch U23M Thurrock/Loughborough Students1:57.961:57.1
21:58.55Abdishakur Abdulle SENMIdris HamudHillingdon/Somalia1:56.931:56.93
31:59.05Samuel Harry SENMCraig WinrowCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni1:56.511:56.51
41:59.19Toby Roe U20MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth1:57.001:56.42
51:59.56Christian Lee U20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Croydon1:57.381:57.38
61:59.57Thomas Butler U20MTy HoldenBarnet/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet1:57.831:57.83
71:59.77Tom Powell SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County1:56.811:56.81
81:59.90James LonsdalePBU20M Worksop1:57.361:57.36
91:59.90Jake Berry U20MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone1:59.741:58.23
102:00.55Harry Digby U17M Bracknell AC1:55.201:55.20
Page: 1 2