Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
6 Sep 17
100 200 800 3000 HJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
800 SX 16
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.13 Victor Nutakor SENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:53.231:50.91
21:54.26 Allan Stewart SENM Chiltern1:54.051:53.03
31:54.84 James TiddSBSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni1:54.841:54.29
41:55.62 Sam Harding U23M Wells City/Yeovil1:52.121:52.12
51:56.40 Jack MeijerPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes1:56.401:55.92
61:56.84 Aaron Cooper U23MLuke GunnHerts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni1:55.271:53.31
71:56.92 Feysel Nadew U20M Herne Hill1:56.291:53.94
81:57.45 Charles CrickPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge1:57.451:51.43
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:40.83 Daniel JohnsPBV40M London Heathside9:40.839:40.83
29:44.30 Kai Furnell-BrennanPBU20M Maidenhead9:44.309:44.30
39:47.37 Findlay DyerPBU17MRichard ClaessensWycombe9:47.379:02.57
49:49.48 Carolyn JohnsonPBSENWBill FosterBlackheath & Bromley9:49.489:49.48
59:54.22 Theo Machin-PaleyPBU15MAli KadirHighgate9:54.228:54.31
69:56.12 Rich McAleerPBSENMNoel O'DowdEastleigh RC9:56.129:56.12
79:59.34 Gabi EglenPBU23W Aldershot, Farnham & District9:59.349:59.34
810:05.77 Morgan SquibbPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley10:05.7710:05.77
910:07.43 Tabatha WalfordPBU20WAlex StantonBedford & County10:07.4310:07.43
1010:07.78 Sarah Johnson SENW Thames Valley/Imperial10:03.219:59.28
1110:08.32 Naomi LenaneSBSENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern10:08.3210:07.39
1210:18.42 Kelly ThorneycroftPBSENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Matlock10:18.4210:13.48
1310:22.01 Darren MatussaPBV40M North Herts10:22.0110:22.01
1410:22.50 Jonny BrookPBU15M St. Mary's Richmond10:22.509:06.16
1510:30.37 Chauncey EdwardsPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx10:30.3710:02.37
1610:30.97 Nicola RavenhillPBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx10:30.9710:29.90
1710:31.26 Emma BurgessPBSENW Highgate10:31.2610:12.38
1810:39.06 Benjamin Abbott U23MTrevor MuxlowNotts/Essex Uni10:25.9410:25.94
1910:41.62 Katriona BrownSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:41.6210:11.69
2010:45.80 Sally Judd V40WMick JuddChelmsford10:21.7910:21.79
2110:47.41 Alexander Rosewarn U15M Harrow10:38.1110:17.9
2210:51.28 Barbara Bianca de Koning U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes10:41.010:41.0
2310:52.84 Jessica LeanePBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx10:52.8410:21.42
2410:55.32 Cameron ClarkSBU17M Watford10:55.3210:29.9
2511:01.19 Richard Weaver V40MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V10:40.339:40.19
2611:12.40 Sarah Imbush U23WDavid WestSouthend/East Anglia Uni10:27.1210:27.12
2711:35.07 Ella CareyPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes11:35.0711:35.07
2812:13.42 Michael WeaverPBV40M Unattached12:13.4212:13.42
2912:15.17 Kevin ClarkPBV50M Watford12:15.1712:15.17
3012:29.32 Andrew Stewart V55M Chelmsford/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern11:30.2511:30.25
3000 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:02.17 Thomas AdamsPBU20MEric PhillipsIpswich9:02.179:02.17
29:04.12 James HancockPBU23MMaureen HancockSutton & District/Exeter Uni9:04.128:36.63
39:04.54 Emelia Gorecka SENWChris ThompsonAldershot, Farnham & District9:03.858:55.11
49:07.64 Louise SmallPBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:07.649:07.64
59:07.96 Richard MacaulayPBSENM London Heathside9:07.969:07.96
69:08.23 Leon WheelerPBU17M Thurrock9:08.238:43.50
79:09.74 Fraser LoganPBSENM Belgrave/Central9:09.749:09.74
89:11.58 Ciaran CooperPBU23MBryan ClintonSwindon9:11.589:11.58
99:11.70 Emily Hosker-ThornhillPBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:11.708:58.34
109:11.76 Elliot PocockSBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:11.768:34.37
119:13.82 Jenna HillSBSENWAndrew HobdellSale Harriers Manchester9:13.829:07.17
129:14.24 Nick SmallwoodPBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge9:14.249:01.68
139:20.25 Jack JohnsonPBU17MAlan DriverCamberley9:20.258:51.14
149:21.81 Hanad AhmedPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon9:21.818:51.45
159:22.94 Joe BlacknellPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:22.948:37.08
169:27.31 Max McGarvieSBU15MSteve PerkinSlough Junior9:27.319:08.68
179:27.42 Blake Vivian V35M St. Albans Striders/Police9:23.239:23.23
189:31.44 Sam ShawSBU17MWayne VintonKingston & Poly9:31.449:29.4
199:33.33 Julia Paternain U20WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge9:30.749:23.07
209:34.68 Ben FindlayPBSENMShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:34.689:07.10
219:35.93 Peter FinnPBU20MDavid RandallWycombe/Cambridge Uni9:35.939:35.93
229:37.07 Luke MeridewPBU15MMartin BrownBasildon9:37.079:37.07
239:37.34 Jo Hickman-DunneSBSENWBill FosterBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students9:37.349:27.90
249:40.07 Joshua Genco-Russo U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:16.909:16.90
259:40.40 Abdirahman Hamud U20MIdris HamudHillingdon9:33.429:20.09
269:42.39 Myles CaddellPBU17MMichael TaylorWycombe9:42.399:29.83
279:50.94 Ben Rollings U17MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC9:47.99:13.50
289:59.95 Ben DibleySBU17M Stragglers9:59.959:38.05
2910:06.04 Floren Scrafton SENWSally StrawYate/A.D. Marathon/Westbury/Oxford Uni9:42.409:42.40
3000 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:24.48 Robert WarnerPBSENMMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students8:24.488:14.92
28:24.87 Thomas KeenPBU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge8:24.878:13.04
38:26.99 Abdishakur Abdulle SENMIdris HamudHillingdon/Somalia8:26.728:13.14
48:35.41 Mohamed Mohamed SENMIdris HamudHillingdon/Somalia8:29.958:11.6
58:35.66 Elliot Dee U20M Bedford & County8:32.388:28.58
68:41.85 Will PerkinPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni8:41.858:41.85
78:43.24 Jessica JuddPBU23WMick JuddChelmsford/Loughborough Students8:43.248:43.24
88:43.72 Melissa Courtney-BryantPBSENWRob DenmarkShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC8:43.728:38.22
98:43.92 James TurnerPBSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove8:43.928:41.72
108:44.74 Harrison SmithPBU20M Basildon8:44.748:25.20
118:45.80 Ahmed Abdulle U20MIan GainsIlford/Somalia8:43.878:14.84
128:47.51 Alex BamptonPBSENMSimon BurleyCheltenham/Oxford Uni8:47.518:40.28
138:48.83 Ben DavisSBU20MWarren RoeHavering8:48.838:39.12
148:48.91 James TuttlePBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes8:48.918:32.06
158:49.89 William CorkPBU23MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/City of Norwich8:49.898:32.72
168:50.58 Jack HopePBU20MShane SmithKettering/Cardiff Met Uni8:50.588:32.62
178:51.74 Charles HoustonPBSENM Thames Valley8:51.748:51.74
188:53.01 Sebastian HansonPBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx/LSE8:53.018:53.01
198:53.17 Archie ParkinsonPBU15MBill BoydCorby8:53.178:38.36
208:53.62 James Young U17M Enfield & Haringey8:52.318:52.31
218:53.91 Ben SendallPBU23MRichard ClaessensWycombe8:53.918:53.91
228:54.29 Steven TuttleSBSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes8:54.298:51.14
238:57.17 Joe BranchPBSENM Wycombe8:57.178:57.17
248:58.54 Alec VesseyPBU23M Reading AC/Swansea Uni8:58.548:58.54
258:58.90 Matt GrantSBSENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet8:58.908:44.71
268:59.03 Oliver NewmanPBU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge8:59.038:15.76
279:07.24 George KerryPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx9:07.249:07.24
289:44.72 Joseph Young U20MJanice BowmanEnfield & Haringey/Cambridge Uni9:21.959:21.95
 
HJ SX
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70 Sarah Connolly U23WLaura Turner-AlleyneNorth Down/Brunel Uni London/Ireland1.781.78
21.60 William LevySBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet1.601.75
31.55 Dominic Boachie U17M Unattached  
41.50 Tony GoldPBV45MStephen NorrisMaccabi London Harriers1.501.50
51.40 Rhys FeaviourPBU17MDiane GibbonsHillingdon1.401.50
61.35 Lea Wenger U23W Cambridge Uni1.451.60
71.30 Lottie WarkcupPBU15WLeanne WellingsWycombe1.301.35
Page: 1 2