West Yorkshire League External Results
Cleckheaton
7 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.67Andrew Cartwright V40M Jonathan PrideauxWakefield/Northern Masters4:13.044:13.04
24:48.86Paul Howard V35M James WardmanRothwell4:37.694:34.59
35:05.60Chris Rippon V50M  Wakefield5:03.025:03.02
45:21.40Todd Dale Stewart V45M  Skyrac5:07.465:07.46
55:33.49Jaden MillsPBSENM Christopher BedfordWakefield5:33.495:25.71
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.79Mark Bostock U20M1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield4:00.963:58.27
24:20.33William CollumbSBU20M3James WardmanRothwell/Leeds Beckett Uni4:13.954:13.95
34:27.11Alexander David Stewart U20M1 Skyrac4:26.454:26.45
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.87Luke White U17M2 Longwood4:10.224:10.22
24:24.87Matthew Hill U17M2 Wakefield4:14.664:01.65
34:43.16William Thompson U17M1 Wharfedale/Bingley4:35.44:33.6
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.73Alexander ThompsonPBU15M1 Wharfedale/Bingley4:23.434:16.25
24:34.37Harvey Norden U15M2James WardmanRothwell4:31.364:25.17
34:35.19Joe ShermanPBU15M2 Skyrac/Valley Striders4:35.194:35.19
44:39.85William RandallPBU15M1James WardmanRothwell4:31.234:24.75
54:52.49Bailey MannPBU15M2 Wakefield4:52.494:34.77
64:57.51Jude Baldaro U15M1Brian BurginHalifax4:54.54:54.5
75:00.12Callum GauntPBU15M2 Wakefield4:55.674:42.08
85:04.18Zachary FrankishPBU15M2 Wakefield5:04.184:43.86
95:06.89Max MetcalfePBU15M2 Rothwell5:04.305:04.30
105:08.48Louie Parker U15M1 Rothwell5:00.554:51.17
115:11.83Joshua Gilliard U15M2 Rothwell5:10.15:10.1
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.56Sarah CumberSBV45W  Halifax5:10.945:04.05
25:25.91Charlotte Slack U23W Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac5:04.654:59.70
36:04.27Alana Gill SENW  Bingley5:46.155:38.42
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.59Amy Francis U20W1 Skyrac4:50.554:50.55
25:29.01Alisha Laidler U20W1James WardmanRothwell5:16.935:16.50
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.67Elizabeth StewartPBU17W1 Skyrac4:50.664:50.66
25:04.01Lucie Hall U17W1 Halifax4:58.224:55.88
35:36.39Molly WaringSBU17W2Stuart HallSpenborough5:14.125:14.12
45:46.78Annie StoneSBU17W2Katherine FarquharHolmfirth5:46.785:28.7
56:01.08Georgia Lee-DonaldsonSBU17W1 Skyrac6:01.085:58.11
66:21.57Jenny Zhang U17W1 Spenborough6:00.66:00.6
1500 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.36Mena Scatchard U15W2Kieron HallRipon/Wetherby4:53.734:34.92
25:14.90Joanna BinghamPBU15W1 Rothwell5:06.565:06.56
35:17.37Sophie Hall U15W1 Halifax5:10.255:10.25
45:23.35Iris Palmer U15W1 Halifax5:14.225:14.22
55:25.23Neve Hardcastle U15W1 Longwood5:16.094:52.31
65:27.07Laura McArthurSBU15W2 Skyrac5:27.075:25.13
75:27.41Hannah StubbsPBU15W2 Skyrac5:27.415:27.41
85:42.97Lauren RaynerPBU15W2 Wakefield5:40.825:23.95
95:50.52Jessica RussellPBU15W2 Halifax5:50.525:50.52
1500 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.32Zara TyasPBU15W2 Holmfirth5:16.94:56.81
25:31.65Caera Marie O'Neill U15W1Brian BurginHalifax5:27.65:27.6
35:36.43Verity ClementsPBU15W1 Halifax5:36.435:36.43
45:38.95Olivia ReahPBU15W2 Spenborough5:38.955:38.95
55:46.74Jessica McConnellPBU15W2 Halifax5:46.745:46.74
65:46.79Emily Wright U15W1 Holmfirth5:38.085:38.08
76:00.06Sofia Robottom U15W1 Valley Striders5:50.645:50.64
86:01.92Lily MacDonald U15W2 Halifax5:50.355:50.35
96:04.36Mia ButlerPBU15W2 Spenborough6:04.366:04.36
106:38.64Emily BaxterPBU15W1Jon IrelandSkyrac/Harrogate6:38.646:38.64