Trafford AC Grand Prix External Results
Stretford
27 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:00.51Casey MaddockPBU20MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke3:59.673:58.22
24:01.92Matthew CrehanSBSENM St. Helens Sutton4:01.923:56.96
34:02.23Joseph FordSBU20MAdrian WebbLiverpool H4:02.233:56.00
44:02.26Ryan MoorePBU23MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni4:00.054:00.05
54:03.00Kevin Acton U23M Stockport4:01.973:59.28
64:04.94Will BeauchampPBSENMSteve GreenSalford H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Sheffield RC4:04.944:04.94
74:05.25Mikey KingstonSBU20M Trafford4:05.254:04.40
84:06.91Tom SpencePBU17MIan McBainWirral4:06.914:05.5
94:07.19Dean RichardsonSBV40MKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke/Midland Masters4:07.194:01.91
104:08.26Matthew Fuller U17MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne4:07.804:00.98
114:08.67Harry PooleSBSENM Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Salford Uni4:08.674:05.87
124:09.87Matthew Williams SENM Notts4:03.844:03.81
134:10.76Louis Wrigley SENM City of Stoke/Keele Uni4:03.44:03.4
144:13.41Alex Doyle U17MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:07.014:00.53
154:20.59Robert Vallance U23M Thames Valley/Manchester Uni4:10.844:10.84
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.13Joshua WhiteheadPBU20M Rossendale4:07.134:07.13
24:08.04Andrew MacAngusPBU17MAndy YoungKilbarchan4:05.203:58.75
34:08.22Jake WalleySBU23MStan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:08.223:58.10
44:11.59Adam HayPBU17MMark PollardInverclyde4:11.213:55.92
54:13.50Cameron WatsonPBU17MJanice HendrieInverclyde4:08.673:58.80
64:14.58Keenan OwenPBU17MHarry KellyEast Cheshire4:10.924:10.92
74:16.73Sam Rostron U20M Warrington AC/Cheshire Schs4:16.374:16.37
84:18.28Ian GrimeSBV45MGeorge GandySalford H4:18.283:40.1
94:18.61Steven MayersSBSENM St. Helens Sutton4:14.014:04.38
104:19.74Jacob DroogmansPBU17MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)4:19.744:15.28
114:19.87William RawsonPBU23MSteve GreenLeigh/Manchester Metropolitan Uni4:09.634:00.68
124:21.37Mohamed Abshir U23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City4:14.584:04.87
134:22.63Will HowardPBU17MAndy BibbyPreston4:22.634:22.63
144:27.09Kyle Dentith U20MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H4:19.704:19.70
154:30.24Rachael Burns V35WAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Northern Masters4:24.664:24.66
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.68Byron SowerbyPBU20MPeter CrookPreston4:22.684:01.43
24:23.13Tom DickinsonPBU17MPeter CrookLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:20.164:18.3
34:24.07John HumphriesSBU17MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:24.074:02.90
44:26.12Flynn Walsh U17MMichael DoyleStockport4:24.64:15.01
54:26.15Luke FarrantPBU17MAndrew MihranianBuxton4:26.153:55.6
64:26.79Kerry MacAngusPBU20WAndy YoungKilbarchan4:26.794:20.25
74:27.63Harry GreenbankPBU17M Cumberland Fell Runners4:19.964:19.96
84:28.18Georgia MalirPBU23WAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:26.454:26.45
94:28.80William McKayPBU17M Vale Royal4:28.804:28.80
104:30.69Rushwan LewisPBU20MDerek FraserTrafford4:30.694:18.63
114:31.14Hannah AddisonPBU23WJoyce HoggCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni/Edinburgh AC4:31.144:31.14
124:32.37Francesca BrintPBU20WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:26.084:17.79
134:35.80Connor Fazakerley U17M Trafford4:27.594:21.14
144:36.95Grace MaddoxPBU23WAndy BibbyPreston/Leeds Uni4:36.954:27.17
154:46.15Jake Healy SENM St. Helens Sutton4:34.814:19.56
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.94Nathan WilliamsSBU20MKeith BrackstoneVale Royal/Bristol Uni4:32.944:23.08
24:38.00Danielle FeganPBSENWNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester4:38.004:38.00
34:39.12Mya TaylorPBU17WNigel BrookesRotherham4:39.124:36.92
44:39.55Zak Anderson U20M Seaton4:39.54:39.5
54:41.27Amelia LancasterPBU20W Sheffield & Dearne4:41.274:41.27
64:42.85Max ParryPBU17MBrian ThompsonCumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria4:42.854:42.85
74:44.58Esme Davies U17W Eden Runners4:40.664:40.21
84:46.84Danielle Webb U20WAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Loughborough Students4:44.104:30.53
94:52.37Amy Nuttall U17W Warrington AC4:48.994:48.99
104:52.58Jessica RogersPBU20WStan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:50.354:50.35
115:01.04Bradley Freeman U20MSydney BatesStockport4:55.74:24.89
125:01.85Jacob FletcherSBSENM Trafford5:01.854:49.28
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.45Rebecca TwardochlebPBU20WMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)4:52.454:40.97
24:52.96Lucy SmithPBU17WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:48.784:48.78
34:53.64Holly JacksonPBU17WPaul RodenEast Cheshire4:53.644:53.64
44:55.59George ThornleyPBU23M Unattached4:45.854:45.85
55:02.71Danielle WhippPBU17WStan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:01.784:55.68
65:03.91Ashlyn Holliday U20W Border/Team North Cumbria4:58.954:58.95
75:10.05Richard MurrayPBV50M Vale Royal5:10.054:59.57
85:14.04Mia Easthope U17WBrian ThompsonCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners5:00.294:58.5
95:16.78Rebecca Mason U20WDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford5:02.654:54.0
105:28.22Stephen JolleyPBV50M Unattached5:11.415:11.41