Trafford AC Grand Prix External Results
Stretford
15 Aug 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:25.00Michael SalterSBSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City8:25.008:18.80
28:27.08Chris PerrySBSENM Vale Royal/Loughborough Students/Liverpool H8:27.088:23.96
38:32.18David Devine T12 SENMAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H8:24.908:18.47
48:36.15Mike TannerPBSENMPhil WilliamsSheffield RC/Rotherham8:36.158:36.15
58:36.47Jack Nixon SENMDavid TurnbullStockport8:28.218:24.04
68:38.05Nigel Martin SENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester8:33.418:25.62
78:40.46Matthew Barnes V40MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester8:38.848:12.47
88:42.16Matthew Williams SENM Notts8:35.628:35.62
98:45.52Tom AdamsPBV35M Ilkley8:45.528:45.52
108:55.67Daniel RaclePBU20MPhil NicholAltrincham8:49.978:44.21
118:55.91Damian Nevins V35M Harrow8:52.598:31.96
128:56.95Kian DavisPBU17MPeter CrookChorley ATC8:56.958:20.10
138:57.84William RuizPBU23MBud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni8:57.848:48.19
149:00.66Elliott Wilkinson U20M Trafford8:52.908:52.90
159:07.43Chris LawPBU20MMichael ThompsonHolmfirth8:54.568:47.24
169:07.90Timothy HartleyPBU20MTrevor PainterWigan & District9:03.909:03.90
179:21.06Thomas Drabble U20MLuke GunnStockport/Birmingham Uni8:59.368:30.19
189:29.91William Collumb U20MJames WardmanRothwell/Leeds Beckett Uni9:17.889:14.46
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:11.74John HumphriesPBU17MAndrew CarterVale Royal9:11.749:11.74
29:13.39Simon O'MearaSBSENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford/Manchester Uni9:13.398:54.93
39:13.52Alex RobinsonPBU20MAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth9:13.529:13.52
49:14.53Steven CurleyPBV35M Chorlton9:14.539:05.87
59:15.51James LundPBU20MJohn DennisKeighley & Craven9:15.519:10.50
69:16.13Phillip WilliamsPBSENMJoe GalvinLeigh9:16.139:16.13
79:16.15Stuart DoyleSBV45M Vale Royal9:16.159:12.17
89:17.92Daniel FoxPBU20M Warrington AC9:17.928:54.76
99:46.81Ben BathoSBU17MMichael DoyleStockport9:46.819:27.0
109:49.57Nathan GraySBU20M Ellenborough9:49.579:13.44
119:52.62John ConnollySBV45MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H9:52.629:43.00
1210:07.20Greg KellySBSENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford10:07.209:44.2
1310:13.87Ben Laxton U17M Crewe & Nantwich10:00.419:30.38
1410:19.79Stephanie Burns SENWNigel BrookesRotherham10:13.110:06.10
1510:23.42Daniel TimperleySBSENM Oldham & Royton10:23.4210:22.06
1610:24.53Lucy Smith U17WAndrew CarterVale Royal10:20.9310:20.93
1710:30.83Abbie OliverPBU20WAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H10:30.8310:30.83
1811:26.72John Harrison V35M Ellesmere Port11:18.6910:48.29