Trafford AC Grand Prix External Results
Stretford
29 Aug 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.58Harri JonesPBU17MPhilip OliverColwyn Bay/Eryri Schs1:59.581:59.58
21:59.62Mikey Kingston U20M Trafford1:58.571:58.21
31:59.83Joseph Morrison U20MTim DurrantWest Cheshire1:59.401:56.04
42:00.11Luke NewellPBU17MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne2:00.112:00.11
52:00.42Elliott Cheesman U23MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne1:59.81:59.8
62:02.12Andrew CartwrightPBV40MJonathan PrideauxWakefield/Northern Masters2:02.122:02.12
72:04.46Matt RowlinsonPBU20M Vale Royal2:04.462:01.29
82:06.76Joseph HoweSBU23M Blackburn/Manchester Uni2:06.762:03.5
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.13Luke WhitePBU17M Longwood2:00.132:00.13
22:01.66Oskar Fraser-KraussSBU20MIan WilcockCity of York2:01.661:56.05
32:01.82Niall O'ConnellPBU20M Holmfirth2:01.822:01.82
42:02.70Jacob Briscoe U20MTrevor PainterWigan & District2:02.322:02.32
52:03.80Steven SnapePBSENM Salford H2:03.802:03.80
62:04.01Jimmy AldersonPBU20MChristopher HendersSouthport Waterloo2:04.012:04.01
72:04.25Jemma ReekiePBU20WAndy YoungKilbarchan2:04.252:02.62
82:06.24James AskewPBU17MAlana GillBingley2:06.242:06.24
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.01Matthew SalkeldPBU23MStewart MarshallBorder/Coventry Uni2:02.012:02.01
22:02.07Drew PollockPBU17MJohn MontgomeryCambuslang2:02.072:02.07
32:03.86Harry RoffeyPBU17MJamie RussellSheffield & Dearne/South Yorkshire Schs2:03.861:59.5
42:04.06Harry HayesPBU17M Preston2:04.062:00.92
52:05.84Matt GrahamPBU23MMartin CookManchester H/Sheffield Uni2:05.842:01.30
62:06.32Joseph ClancyPBU17MAndrew HendersonLeeds City2:06.322:04.95
72:07.11Matias GrixtiPBU17M Preston2:07.112:03.5
82:08.29Lawrence HopkinsPBU23MDerek FraserCambridge Uni2:08.292:04.31
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.18Rushwan LewisPBU20M Trafford2:06.182:02.19
22:08.11Jenna HillSBSENWAndrew HobdellSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni2:08.112:06.50
32:08.31Emma AldersonPBU20WStephen CarrollLiverpool H2:08.312:08.31
42:09.50James WallPBV35MMichael HutchinsonTrafford2:09.502:03.85
52:10.81Francesca Brint U20WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester2:09.352:04.71
62:14.12Cyane Robinson U17WJamie RussellRotherham2:13.792:13.59
72:14.68Steve ToogoodSBV55M Buckley RC2:14.681:58.8
82:17.45Molly Butterworth U20WDavid BlackburnDoncaster2:15.002:14.77
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.86Nathan WilliamsPBU20MKeith BrackstoneVale Royal/Bristol Uni2:14.862:14.86
22:15.21Olivia Sykes U20WAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth2:13.232:13.23
32:15.81Danielle Webb U20WAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:12.202:10.53
42:16.99Rachael Burns V35WAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Northern Masters2:15.82:14.93
52:17.80Joshua SaberyPBSENM Bolton2:17.802:17.80
62:17.96Becky WilkinsonPBSENW City of York2:17.962:15.22
72:18.93Tiffany Penfold U20WMark BleasdaleCopeland2:14.122:14.12
82:21.73Ian Fitzpatrick V50M Southport Waterloo/Northern Masters2:18.12:18.1
92:30.44Ailis MacFarlane U17WJaime WalkerBurton2:20.322:20.32
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.65Ed WilsonPBV35M Trentham2:19.652:18.89
22:20.64Katie OakleyPBU20W Bolton2:20.642:20.64
32:21.15Richard Wallace V55MMichael HutchinsonManchester TC/Notts/Midland Masters2:19.072:19.07
42:21.92Jessica Rogers U20WStan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:21.852:21.67
52:22.60Kevin PyeSBV55MJohn DavisCharnwood/Midland Masters2:22.602:04.2
62:24.92Emma Fulton U17WAndy BibbyPreston2:21.452:16.72
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.70Nthan MurphyPBU17M Doncaster2:18.702:18.70
22:23.01Alex Ryder U23M Prestatyn2:20.532:20.53
32:28.63Ashlyn Holliday U20W Border/Team North Cumbria2:25.662:22.3
42:37.77Emma Williams U17W Notts2:33.872:30.54
52:39.49David EllisPBV40M Royton2:39.492:34.96
62:47.62Benjamin Harrison U23M Prestatyn2:41.972:41.97