Eastern Counties AA Championships External Results
Cambridge
24 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.50Matthew HudsonSBU23M  Luton6.506.88
26.39Charlie ShingletonSBU23M Edward HawkinsBraintree/Canterbury Christ Church/Southend6.396.59
35.95Luke Allen SENM  West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix6.066.30
45.77Gareth Hunt SENM Gareth HuntRyston6.086.47
55.57Richard Shingleton U23M Edward HawkinsBraintree/Northumbria Uni/Southend6.066.28
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.71Ryan Morgan U20M1Edward HawkinsBraintree/Essex Schs5.825.94
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.67Daniel FieldingPBU15M2David RiceHertford & Ware5.676.34
25.01Nikolaos Adrian Tirchineci U15M1 Peterborough5.355.94
34.79Ayo OpaleyePBU15M1 Huntingdonshire4.905.39
44.66Ashton Thatcher-Gray U15M1 Havering4.845.34
54.25Alex Pickard U15M1Nicholas WardStevenage & North Herts5.005.15
63.65Sebastien JacobsPBU15M1 Colchester H3.653.72
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.28Barney Mccallum U13M2John WoollerIpswich4.354.35
24.15Liam Clare U13M2 Ryston4.294.31
33.97David MacQueen U13M1 Ryston4.204.88
43.95Jimmy Williams U13M2 Ipswich4.324.51
53.81Oliver CawstonPBU13M1 Nene Valley3.813.81
63.75Gabriel Parmenter U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge3.924.01
73.43Ryan Wood U13M1 Ryston3.854.25
83.41Lewis Dixon U13M1Joanne DayHavering4.264.38
LJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.44Jessica Fox SENW Patrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U5.505.66
25.17Stacy McGivernSBV40W Stacy McGivernPeterborough/Eastern Masters5.255.49
34.95Chantelle Kilpatrick U23W Graham HolmesIpswich5.425.62
44.83April CastleSBU23W  Colchester & Tendring4.835.13
54.31Beth JamesSBU23W Trevor WellsHavering4.314.97
63.86Hannah Castle SENW  Colchester & Tendring4.004.38
LJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.01Kerri Hilton-TaylorSBU20W2Benjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge5.285.28
24.92Alexandra PullanSBU20W1 Nene Valley4.925.06
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.54Jessica WhitbreadPBU17W2Cathy JamesThurrock5.545.54
25.36Jasmine AllenPBU17W2David ClayNene Valley5.485.48
35.15Amelia Woodnick U17W1Brian HopkinsDacorum & Tring5.315.31
45.08Hannah Mayne U17W1 Great Yarmouth5.145.14
54.82Hannah Smith U17W1Anthony GordonBraintree5.085.22
64.81Rebecca BrownPBU17W2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts4.814.81
74.62Katie Liptrot U17W1David RiceHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey4.784.80
84.60Charlotte Fransham U17W1Trevor WellsHavering5.085.08
94.59Holly Field U17W1Anthony GordonBraintree4.764.87
104.57Elizabeth Minshall U17W1Benjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge4.594.78
114.56Evie CroomPBU17W1 Thurrock/Essex Schs4.824.82
123.99Alexandra Young U17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge4.414.57
133.85Gabrielle Clare U17W2 Ryston3.954.14
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.35Marli JessopPBU15W2Brian HopkinsDacorum & Tring5.355.38
24.97Emily Knight U15W1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey5.105.10
34.57Grace Hucknall U15W1 Watford4.715.06
44.41Jose Downer U15W1 Nene Valley4.584.59
54.03Louise Chance U15W1 Peterborough4.304.40
64.02Ines Borley U15W1 West Suffolk4.104.10
73.54Isabella Minder U15W2Annette BlandColchester H3.883.93
83.50Rosie Field U15W1 Braintree4.054.30
93.45Lily RichardsPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge3.453.45
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.42Emily Cann U13W2 West Suffolk4.534.74
24.33Lizzy Harrison U13W2 Huntingdonshire4.684.68
34.05Scarlett Gammell U13W2Nick JonesWatford4.424.42
43.89Beatrice Honeybone U13W2Stuart John HowlettRyston4.174.17
53.68Elena Rivetti U13W1 Peterborough3.954.00
63.62Eva AkeyPBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts3.623.62
73.53Zowie Dodge U13W1Ronald ClatworthyBasildon3.653.65
83.51Eloise Dickins U13W2 Watford3.753.89
93.47Maddie GreenwoodPBU13W2Fraser WattsWest Suffolk3.553.61
103.39Rosie Townley U13W1Karl SumunThurrock3.754.08
113.38Cara Duncan U13W1Craig DuncanBraintree3.894.01
123.04Arabella Allen U13W2 Nene Valley3.363.36
132.88Niamh Rushton U13W2 Nene Valley3.613.86