Derek Crookes Southern U13 Inter County Match External Results
Kingston
29 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.75William RabjohnsPBU13M1Mark PauleyPoole AC4:30.754:16.49
24:32.22Lewis SullivanSBU13M2 St. Edmund Pacers4:32.224:04.07
34:33.64Ethan Scott U13M2Trevor RaggettEast Grinstead4:29.574:21.66
44:44.62Ben Brown U13M2Bill TindellSouthampton4:35.414:28.83
54:47.02Cormac NisbetPBU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern4:47.024:33.8
64:47.75Abdirahim HamudPBU13M2Idris HamudHillingdon4:45.464:16.73
74:48.27Ethan PrimettPBU13M2 Herts Phoenix4:48.274:25.64
84:50.85Reef PagePBU13M1 Invicta East Kent4:50.854:42.57
94:51.08Jonas Judah U13M2 Hastings AC4:48.14:32.48
104:51.41Charlie BorgnisPBU13M2 Bracknell AC4:51.414:32.88
114:52.24Quinn Miell-IngramPBU13M1Michael CottamRadley4:52.244:31.80
125:07.96Shane Hart U13M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:55.554:39.5
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.9Rudi Morrell U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.34:35.83
24:48.1Oliver CraggsSBU13M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:48.14:25.86
34:53.3Woody Jackson U13M2Steve PerkinChiltern4:46.734:43.5
44:54.1Will Matthews U13M2Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove4:49.84:42.6
54:55.6Cameron Walker-Powell U13M2Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth4:51.664:21.96
65:00.1Johnny JamesPBU13M2 Radley5:00.14:20.4
75:01.6Max WinfieldPBU13M2George HarrisonLuton4:57.114:49.55
85:04.7Alfred Turner U13M2 Thames Valley4:51.944:50.34
95:09.5James Brigstocke-Williams U13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:02.464:48.5
105:40.6Matthew Smith U13M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:58.064:23.17
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.16Olivia Martin U13W2Bernard WilkinsOxford City4:56.434:39.62
25:00.02Annie MannPBU13W1 Southampton/Halterworth5:00.024:50.5
35:00.04Natalie SimmonsPBU13W2 Bedford & County5:00.044:53.79
45:00.16Charlotte DewarPBU13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.164:36.02
55:02.47Charlotte Borgars U13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.235:02.23
65:02.98Antonia Jubb U13W2 St. Albans AC5:02.024:50.63
75:03.00Natalie SewellPBU13W2Eileen NaylorHavering5:03.004:40.37
85:11.70Chloe GilbertPBU13W2 Ipswich5:11.705:11.70
95:17.29Sophie Slack U13W1 Tonbridge5:11.685:05.97
105:18.00Rosa WilliamsPBU13W1Steve PerkinChiltern5:18.005:14.58
115:18.11Eadie YellingPBU13W2Richard CarterBrighton & Hove5:18.114:57.49
125:35.89Charlotte Edge U13W1 Thames Valley5:21.15:17.97
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.24Summer Woodhead U13W2Alun WilliamsGuernsey4:59.84:55.17
25:07.49Lily Tse U13W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:02.744:49.82
35:11.96Nathalie CampSBU13W2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC5:11.964:39.19
45:13.46Phoebe Bowen U13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:10.34:46.44
55:14.53Ella BothaPBU13W1Nick HughesChiltern5:14.534:47.37
65:14.71Maisy Silverstone U13W2 Orion5:09.784:57.59
75:18.64Lila Battell U13W2 West Suffolk5:18.05:12.5
85:27.43Olivia WittenbergPBU13W1 Tonbridge5:27.435:27.43
95:28.50Holly LathwellPBU13W1 Luton5:28.505:28.50
105:29.57Ruby WilsonSBU13W2 Brighton & Hove5:29.575:15.4
115:41.00Zenia Gordon U13W2 Thames Valley5:40.85:22.6