Derek Crookes Southern U13 Inter County Match External Results
Kingston
29 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.43Harry Ware U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.751:53.46
22:18.61Matthew Blacklock U13M2Eileen NaylorHavering2:16.62:03.23
32:18.65Tom GauncePBU13M2Mike DunphySt. Albans AC2:17.741:57.30
42:18.71Oliver Pickup U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.72:03.36
52:22.20Henry Yelling U13M2Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove2:21.872:00.35
62:23.28Sam AmdorPBU13M2John WildmanHighgate2:23.281:59.98
72:23.60Laurie GawnePBU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:23.602:20.02
82:25.17Max Gregson U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:19.682:19.68
92:29.93Connor Law U13M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC2:29.52:09.25
102:36.39Ryan Grady U13M1 Ipswich2:33.12:25.39
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.45Ethan Fiore U13M2 Cambridge H2:20.152:04.99
22:21.92Daniel Shattock U13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.92:05.70
32:22.57James Winship U13M2 Camberley2:19.512:10.46
42:23.96Simon FahlPBU13M2 Abingdon2:23.962:23.96
52:25.01Henry Dover U13M1 Colchester & Tendring2:20.911:58.38
62:27.12Dylan Hammond U13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:23.632:05.67
72:28.28Finn CombePBU13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx2:28.282:06.16
82:29.19Joshua Dilley U13M2 Cookham2:28.292:28.29
92:29.84Joseph Dobson U13M2 Worthing2:23.982:15.62
102:29.98Joseph DavisonPBU13M2Mark DavisonFramlingham2:29.982:20.8
112:32.42Harry Rose U13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.392:06.68
800 U13M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.00Oliver EmmentPBU13M2Andrew KennardWalton2:22.002:02.07
22:26.87Charlie White U13M1 Kingston & Poly2:26.742:23.3
32:27.57Benjamin ConnollyPBU13M2Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:27.572:04.19
42:29.56Benjamin CampbellPBU13M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:26.92:24.47
52:30.29Samuel Southgate U13M1 Brighton & Hove2:29.832:20.88
62:31.16George Thomas U13M2 Tonbridge2:26.142:08.90
72:31.96Oscar Butlin U13M1 Leighton Buzzard2:30.92:19.1
82:32.25Alexander McDonaldPBU13M1 St. Albans AC2:32.252:07.63
92:39.47Isaac Whitten U13M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:35.62:21.28
102:47.67Owen Houchell U13M1 Ipswich2:46.22:46.2
800 U13M ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.63Christo Chilton U13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:21.732:09.60
22:23.92Jake AnthonyPBU13M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley2:23.922:00.06
32:24.15Fabian HurstPBU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:24.152:24.15
42:24.65Lukas HarberPBU13M2Joel KidgerWorthing2:24.652:09.95
52:26.68Sam Graham U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.92:06.42
62:29.17Leo RoncaratiPBU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:29.172:00.06
72:32.60Jamie Sears U13M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:30.962:26.28
82:36.13Lucas MaherPBU13M2 London Heathside2:32.52:09.91
92:37.00Lewis Ambler U13M2 Herts Phoenix2:34.582:34.58
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.61Leah Jay U13W2 Luton2:22.42:21.58
22:23.47Kitty Mair U13W2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC2:22.842:18.03
32:27.02Amarisa Sibley U13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:22.22:09.44
42:28.60Eleanor StrevensPBU13W1Christopher VoiceEastbourne2:28.602:11.8
52:29.25Parris French U13W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:26.552:26.55
62:30.46Laura Anene U13W2 Hillingdon2:30.262:24.30
72:31.03Megan Hulbert U13W2Bill TindellSouthampton2:24.342:24.34
82:31.72Poppy EdwardsPBU13W2 Radley2:31.722:23.3
92:32.06Lily-Mae Smith U13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.432:25.23
102:32.88Erin Little U13W1 Chelmsford2:23.252:19.16
112:36.22Olivia Edwards U13W2Mike DunphyDacorum2:29.602:22.94
122:45.29Lorna Coull U13W2 West Suffolk2:38.62:38.6
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.71Jenny SwandalePBU13W2 Thanet RR2:24.712:19.75
22:26.10Stephanie Okoro U13W1Susan DeaneHavering2:21.302:15.5
32:26.17Maddison Grandin U13W2 Bracknell AC2:23.782:23.78
42:27.33Sienna Richardson U13W2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:26.292:18.01
52:28.63Katie Sakaria U13W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:26.752:10.93
62:32.82Sade Fajuke U13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:31.062:26.65
72:34.08Kaela NelsonPBU13W2Carl PinderRadley2:34.082:29.8
82:41.03Isobel Alexander U13W2 Ipswich2:37.82:28.80
92:41.36Mary Drewett U13W1Chris StylesVale of Aylesbury2:39.682:35.6
102:41.76Maddie Sims U13W2 East Grinstead2:32.172:31.9
112:57.78Madison FallshawPBU13W2 Bedfordshire Schs2:57.782:57.78
800 U13W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.61Sadie Harris U13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.72:21.8
22:27.27Zahara Malcolm U13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:25.272:19.77
32:28.92Kate Bain U13W2Alun WilliamsGuernsey2:27.322:14.4
42:32.85Annabelle HalesPBU13W2 Tonbridge2:32.852:21.23
52:33.28Gabriella ThoburnPBU13W2 South London2:33.282:28.32
62:35.92Mollie BarrettPBU13W1 Brighton & Hove2:35.922:19.0
72:37.25Annabel ToddPBU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:37.252:24.45
82:38.19Daisy Parry U13W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:32.052:32.05
92:39.35Lola SuttonPBU13W1 Thanet RR2:39.352:32.40
102:49.70Scarlett DeasyPBU13W2 Ipswich2:43.72:38.0
800 U13W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.5Christina KirkbyPBU13W1 Waverley2:30.52:19.2
22:35.3Miah BlackburnPBU13W2 East Grinstead2:35.32:35.3
32:36.9Eve O'Goan U13W2 Harrow2:31.22:31.2
42:39.6Molly HowellPBU13W2 West Suffolk2:39.62:31.2
52:40.5Eva MarshallPBU13W1 West Suffolk2:40.52:32.2
62:41.5Zoe CruywagenPBU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:41.52:35.3
72:42.6Libby Turbutt U13W2Stella BanduAshford AC2:36.62:36.30
82:46.7Sally Grimm U13W2 Wycombe2:42.82:42.8
92:50.0Ffion AstonPBU13W2 Ipswich2:48.412:35.1
102:51.1Freya KnightPBU13W2 Team Synergy RC2:51.12:44.89