Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Chelmsford
4 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.6Jack Grady U17M2 Ipswich2:01.32:00.29
22:08.4Dominic ClatworthyPBU17M1Sarah StarkChelmsford2:08.42:08.4
32:15.4Archie FrenchPBU17M1 Colchester H2:15.12:15.1
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.6Tai Elvin-AndrewsPBU17M1 Ipswich2:05.92:05.9
22:13.3Mark BealePBU17M1 Chelmsford2:13.32:12.3
32:15.7Joseph BodenPBU17M2 Colchester H2:15.72:15.7
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.7Franco GiustiSBU17M1 Ipswich2:14.82:14.8
22:21.3Adam WoodPBU17M1 Ipswich2:16.82:10.9
32:23.4Luke SmithSBU17M1 Colchester H2:23.42:13.04
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.4Jude Thorne U15M2 Braintree2:04.832:00.9
22:15.3George WharamPBU15M1 Ipswich2:15.32:15.3
32:16.7Matthew BrayshawPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring/Northamptonshire Schs2:16.72:13.7
42:20.1Ben Podd U15M2 Chelmsford2:14.92:14.9
52:21.1Jo Jo LewisPBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey2:21.12:21.1
62:23.8Chris SmithPBU15M2 Colchester H2:23.82:16.35
72:24.3Lewis ClarkPBU15M2 Watford2:24.32:17.37
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.3Frederick AdamsPBU15M1 Ipswich2:16.572:09.08
22:20.9Seb ClatworthyPBU15M2Philip SergeantChelmsford2:19.52:19.5
32:28.5Oliver KempPBU15M1 Watford2:28.52:28.5
42:34.2Charlie ReganPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring2:29.42:17.70
52:54.1Sam HoffmanPBU15M2 Colchester H2:54.12:54.1
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.0James EvansPBU15M1 Ipswich2:31.92:31.9
23:19.8George GrayPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring3:19.83:19.8
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.4Henry DoverPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring2:20.912:04.56
22:37.4Ryan Grady U13M1 Ipswich2:33.12:26.2
32:38.2Zachary DownesPBU13M2 Braintree2:37.92:37.9
42:38.8William NuttallPBU13M2 Chelmsford2:38.282:15.7
52:50.3Archie MarshallPBU13M1 Watford2:45.62:45.6
62:55.4Charlie Parmenter U13M1 Colchester H2:43.12:37.5
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.3Ben FranksPBU13M2 Ipswich2:36.52:26.7
22:42.0Lewis SomarooPBU13M1 Braintree2:41.92:26.9
32:45.8Reece MeterPBU13M1 Chelmsford2:45.82:45.8
42:53.6Zachary Reilly U13M1 Watford2:48.02:48.0
53:06.7Tommy FalcoSBU13M2 Colchester H3:06.72:56.9
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.8James Richardson U13M1 Braintree2:48.42:38.6
23:10.6Daniel ShawPBU13M1 Watford3:10.63:10.6
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.7Georgia Tombs U15W-1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:21.202:18.97
22:31.2Caitlin JohalPBU17W1 Watford2:31.22:31.2
32:37.8Mimi Salsby U15W-1 Ipswich2:33.82:32.45
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.9Charlotte MatthewsPBU17W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:25.82:25.8
22:44.2Mia Dann U15W-2 Ipswich2:41.82:39.3
32:44.3Amelie RoylePBU17W1Nick JonesWatford2:44.32:44.3
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.0Mia ManttanSBU15W1 Enfield & Haringey2:24.982:23.76
22:34.5Tia Cocca U15W2 Chelmsford2:27.442:27.44
32:35.9Ebba Paterson U15W2 Colchester & Tendring2:32.02:32.0
42:36.0Natalie Hughes U15W1 Ipswich2:33.12:28.3
52:40.3Jordan WaltersPBU15W2 Watford2:39.22:37.28
62:48.3Angelina CaulfieldPBU15W1 Braintree2:45.92:43.2
72:48.9Madeleine ClaydonSBU15W1 Colchester H2:43.872:33.0
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.5Beatrix Wraith U15W2David RiceHertford & Ware2:18.912:12.41
22:35.6Sasha WhileyPBU15W1 Chelmsford2:35.62:34.07
32:38.0Ayra AndersonSBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring2:38.02:34.6
42:38.5Maddie Hamilton U15W2 Ipswich2:34.72:34.7
52:57.5Chrissy Murray U15W2Peter GriffithsWatford2:44.72:44.7
62:58.4Niamh HigginsSBU15W2 Colchester H2:58.42:48.8
73:03.3Morgan WaySBU15W2 Braintree3:03.32:59.7
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.7Amy ThompsonPBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring2:38.52:29.8
22:45.1Grace RothwellPBU15W1 Colchester H2:45.12:40.0
32:54.6Katie BrazierPBU15W1 Chelmsford2:54.62:54.6
42:54.8Hollie LanePBU15W2 Braintree2:54.82:54.8
52:56.6Grace ChildsPBU15W2 Colchester H2:56.62:56.6
62:58.8Hannah RodgersSBU15W2Annette BlandColchester H2:58.82:58.7
73:01.5Hattie QuinnPBU15W2 Colchester H3:01.53:01.5
83:07.6Tegan MaassPBU15M2 Braintree3:06.53:06.5
93:22.6Amy WayPBU15W1 Braintree3:22.63:22.6
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.5Nneka Okoh U13W1Sarah StarkChelmsford2:28.292:23.39
22:36.9Teegan RaynerPBU13W2 Braintree2:30.72:21.5
32:42.9Isobel Alexander U13W2 Ipswich2:37.82:29.7
42:43.8Sabrina JansenPBU13W2Nick JonesWatford2:43.82:36.3
52:53.9Grace Kelway U13W1 Colchester & Tendring2:50.02:50.0
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.5Annabelle Matthews U13W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:40.52:40.5
22:48.1Madison Hill U13W2 Braintree2:40.82:31.4
32:52.4Scarlett Deasy U13W2 Ipswich2:43.72:38.0
43:02.4Rachel SandercockPBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H2:52.62:38.0
53:16.1Leah Shellard U13W1 Watford3:14.22:54.1
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.1Rosie DickasonPBU13W1 Braintree2:53.12:53.1
22:54.4Menzel FazakiPBU13M1 Chelmsford2:54.42:54.4
32:57.0Naomi Coote U13W1 Chelmsford2:43.92:38.4
42:58.6Maisy ClarkPBU13W1 Braintree2:56.42:42.9
53:00.2Gadea MartinPBU13W2 Braintree3:00.23:00.2