Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Cambridge
4 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.5Leon WheelerPBU17M1 Thurrock4:12.64:12.28
24:25.0Aaron Hunt U17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley4:01.724:01.31
34:42.5Hayden MalearyPBU17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:39.34:39.3
45:07.3Oscar HedgePBU17M1 West Suffolk5:07.35:07.3
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.0Sarab DhillonPBU17M2 Thurrock4:17.904:10.43
24:43.7Todd MalearyPBU17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:43.74:43.7
34:49.3Matthew DowlingPBU17M1 Nene Valley4:42.14:34.3
45:08.3Callum Long U17M1 West Suffolk5:07.65:03.2
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.2Ben PriorPBU17M1 Thurrock4:26.274:14.21
25:04.2Daniel LawrancePBU17M1 Nene Valley4:59.04:59.0
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.4OJ Parmenter U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:12.384:05.74
24:36.0Harry Parker U15M2 Thurrock4:24.444:24.44
34:38.7Kieran AllgoodPBU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:34.744:30.59
44:46.6Samuel Oakley U15M1 Nene Valley4:45.64:45.6
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.7Ethan SealPBU15M2 Harlow AC4:42.14:42.1
24:43.3Kai Boggon U15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:29.14:29.1
34:56.9Owen Wilkinson U15M2Russell ProsserNene Valley4:43.04:26.45
45:07.3Dylan Harrod U15M1 Thurrock5:03.834:44.80
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.7Max GodfreySBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:51.74:31.1
24:52.5Sam MyersPBU15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:52.54:52.5
34:58.4Finn McGrath U15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:41.24:41.2
45:02.2Miles John Harman Benyan U15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:54.774:52.9
55:21.7Matthew Pinney U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:01.794:49.40
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.4Isaac Morris U13M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:45.34:26.37
24:50.8Jimmy Geller U13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:41.064:33.67
35:08.4Kai ChilversPBU13M2 Nene Valley5:08.44:42.5
45:12.5Thomas PeacockSBU13M1 Thurrock5:12.54:57.7
55:59.7Charles HardyPBU13M1 Waveney Valley5:59.75:59.7
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.2Allesandro Berni U13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:02.645:02.64
25:35.3Joshua Smith U13M1 Nene Valley5:25.85:25.8
35:49.6Oliver MyersSBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:49.65:47.2
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.4Thomas WardSBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:07.45:03.4
25:12.8Maxwell Chinn U13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:11.195:08.7
35:14.7James HawkinsPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:14.75:14.7
45:38.4Sid Cody U13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:30.055:19.45
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.2Amber Pullinger U17W2 Thurrock4:50.734:38.29
25:12.7Josie Fortune U17W2Russell ProsserNene Valley5:02.615:02.18
35:25.4Ellie Foster U17W1 Dereham/Thetford5:20.65:08.0
45:28.4Sienna Taylor U17W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:19.675:17.2
55:32.2Catherine McKeagPBU17W1 West Suffolk5:32.25:32.2
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.2Ellie Piccaver U17W2 Nene Valley5:05.685:05.68
1500 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:03.3Rebecca Pringle U17W2 Nene Valley5:44.25:44.2
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.5Matilda Taylor U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:55.274:54.10
25:04.2Flo Brill U15W1Russell ProsserNene Valley4:49.94:49.9
35:17.4Wren McLean-Jackson U15W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:02.115:02.11
45:18.7Sarah Blockley U15W2 Thurrock5:07.585:07.58
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.2Olivia Mead U15W2 Nene Valley/Ramsey4:56.34:56.3
25:18.7Frances HainesPBU15W2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge5:09.35:02.4
35:40.0Ellen SavidgePBU15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:40.05:40.0
45:53.4Hannah PeacockSBU15W1 Thurrock5:53.45:45.2
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.0Elesha FoordPBU15W1 Nene Valley5:27.05:27.0
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.9Lottie Hemmings U13W2Russell ProsserNene Valley5:19.75:19.0
25:22.0Lila BattellPBU13W2 West Suffolk5:18.05:12.5
35:28.8Dana Fraser U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:21.45:21.4
45:42.3Kezia Beeton U13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:28.595:16.96
55:56.9Maggie BeanPBU13W1Irenie BennettGreat Yarmouth5:54.05:54.0
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:45.6Josie Knight U13W2 Nene Valley5:43.85:43.8
25:47.8Susannah Aguilar-AgonPBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:39.35:37.5
35:49.3Larna Morgan U13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:45.05:45.0
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:01.1Jenny LeggatePBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge6:01.16:01.1
26:26.6Emily Martinez-McCune U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge6:18.16:18.1