Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Cambridge
4 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.8Tyler Bilyard U17M1Rob AndrewsGreat Yarmouth2:01.91:50.10
22:08.4Archie Rainbow U17M1David ClayNene Valley1:59.671:53.26
32:08.7Taylor Newell U17M2 Thurrock2:04.881:59.98
42:16.0Mario Montes U17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Spain2:13.32:13.3
52:18.2Todd MalearyPBU17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:18.22:18.2
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.5Jack Exley U17M2 Thurrock2:04.21:54.26
22:12.5Kai Beadle U17M2 Great Yarmouth2:07.52:03.35
32:13.7Nandeli Pelembe U17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley2:07.92:07.9
42:23.7Sam Sloan U15M-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.272:04.9
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.3Billy FitzpatrickPBU17M1 Nene Valley2:06.42:06.4
22:12.4Joseph Prince U17M1 Nene Valley2:04.82:02.88
32:18.7Charlie WensakPBU17M1 Nene Valley2:18.72:18.7
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.0Fletcher Collins-Shirley U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:09.42:09.4
22:13.5Charlie Wakefield U15M2Mick GrahamSt. Edmund Pacers/Ryston2:07.211:52.64
32:18.9Ryan Dooley U15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:13.012:13.01
42:23.1Finnlay LowePBU15M2 Thurrock2:23.12:12.1
52:32.6Sam Garner U15M2 Nene Valley2:30.32:11.5
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.2Rhys EdwardsPBU15M2Alistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:13.262:03.54
22:24.9Jorge Aguilar-Agon U15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:21.62:21.6
32:45.9Harry Moore U15M1 Thurrock2:36.932:36.93
42:47.6Angus Bowling U15M1Roy ThickpennyNene Valley2:19.52:19.5
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.8Matthew ColmanPBU15M2 Bourne2:17.72:12.37
22:44.5Louis Harhalakis U15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:37.552:27.56
32:45.8Willem Pye U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:43.12:43.1
42:55.0Wallis Friberg U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:35.02:35.0
52:56.4Sean CopeSBU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:56.42:42.4
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.1George KeenPBU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:24.11:56.10
22:30.3Hugo BrillPBU13M2 Nene Valley2:25.52:25.5
32:33.2James Brigstocke-Williams U13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.882:17.31
42:40.4Kai LovelockPBU13M2 Thurrock2:40.42:40.4
52:53.5Ryan Wood U13M1 Ryston2:52.82:52.8
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.3Luca McGrath U13M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:24.932:10.21
22:33.5Freddie HousePBU13M2 Nene Valley2:33.52:33.5
32:40.8Jack Warren U13M1Cathy JamesThurrock2:33.802:28.0
42:41.1Jay Russell U13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.272:19.61
53:16.5Louis Preston U13M1 Dereham2:52.12:24.6
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.4Clark MacFarlanePBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:38.42:38.4
22:39.0Nathan WrightPBU13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:34.842:21.64
32:44.6Freddie FitzpatrickSBU13M2 Nene Valley2:44.62:40.0
42:45.5Ronan Edwards U13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:41.62:10.2
52:47.9Ben SavidgePBU13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:43.372:43.1
62:53.9Felix Harhalakis U13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:49.32:49.3
72:54.6Aaron Godwood U13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:50.02:39.3
82:56.8Jake WickensPBU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:48.082:48.08
92:58.8Luka TelekiPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:58.82:58.8
103:01.1Dylan White U13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:58.42:58.4
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.2Hayley Instance U17W1 Thurrock2:14.032:14.03
22:23.7Louise Gilbert U17W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:17.642:14.60
32:28.0Beth WilsonPBU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:26.12:26.1
42:29.4Amber Park U17W1Russell ProsserNene Valley2:23.42:18.58
52:40.4Libby WalsheSBU17W1 West Suffolk2:40.42:29.6
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.2Hana Ray U17W1 Nene Valley2:42.72:37.3
22:57.7Amy CopePBU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:57.72:57.7
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.3Demi Eves U15W1Brenda StoneThurrock2:19.652:14.90
22:30.9Sophie ReevesPBU15W1 Nene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs2:29.82:27.6
32:42.9Erin McNulty U15W2 Dereham2:37.42:36.3
42:52.1Lily Richards U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:48.342:48.34
52:58.0Libby Stinson U15W1 West Suffolk2:44.42:40.9
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.4Ella Robinson U15W2Denise KorkmazNene Valley2:23.332:18.98
22:42.7Kennedy Beardwell U15W1 Thurrock2:37.022:28.36
32:49.9Mia Moore U15W1 Ryston2:39.22:39.2
43:00.7Mariana VicentePBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge3:00.73:00.7
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.2Hannah KnightSBU15W2 Nene Valley2:34.72:28.55
22:41.9Leah Brewer U15W1 Thurrock2:40.52:33.5
32:44.2Ellie Rainbow U15W1 Nene Valley2:43.52:34.1
42:44.2Poppy Tunmore U15W1 West Norfolk2:42.22:36.6
52:49.0Eden Oldfield U15W2 Nene Valley2:45.12:45.1
62:51.7Natalia Gawronski U15W2 Nene Valley2:43.52:43.5
72:56.6Elizabeth Wood U15W1 West Norfolk2:43.62:43.6
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.3Zahara Malcolm U13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:25.272:19.77
22:35.4Jayne ElvinPBU13W2Kelvin StoneThurrock2:33.222:15.10
32:40.7Amelia DevinePBU13W2 Nene Valley2:38.12:38.1
42:42.3Jessica WestcottPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:39.62:39.6
52:55.8Holly Lawrence U13W1 West Norfolk/Bellahouston RR2:50.92:38.3
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.8Molly Howell U13W2 West Suffolk2:39.62:31.2
22:54.5Alexa Boole U13W2David ClayNene Valley2:48.02:35.9
32:58.9Millie TredgettPBU13W1Karl SumunThurrock2:56.212:39.83
43:00.1Eve SeyfPBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge3:00.13:00.1
53:01.9Emily Scofield U13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:49.92:49.9
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.8Chloe BrandPBU13W2 Thurrock2:33.72:33.7
22:49.8Sara Sardi U13W2Cathy JamesThurrock2:47.152:31.1
32:59.8Charlotte BridgerPBU13W1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:59.82:41.2
43:07.4Amelia Smith U13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge3:03.912:45.5