Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Ipswich
30 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.45Tom WrightPBU17M2John HopperDacorum & Tring6.456.45
25.77Tobi Idowu U17M1Tony BentonHavering6.206.37
35.74Teddy Ntuli U17M1 Suffolk Schs6.096.09
44.60Grantas MockaitisPBU17M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4.604.60
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.63Ben Olusesan U17M1 Havering5.945.97
25.36Thomas Fisher U17M1 Dacorum & Tring5.645.64
34.76Tj Robinson U17M2 Ipswich5.445.44
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.90Somto Okpalauko U15M2Susan DeaneHavering5.475.55
24.87Jay Collett U15M1Graham HolmesIpswich5.005.00
34.54Aiden Fernando U15M1Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.724.72
44.10James Fenwick U15M1 Dacorum & Tring4.164.66
54.03George BrownePBU15M1 Waveney Valley4.034.55
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.60Ashton Thatcher-Gray U15M1 Havering4.845.34
23.70Fred Taylor U15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.823.82
33.57Jaydon Solomon U15M2 Ipswich3.773.94
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.35Tyreese Ross U15M1 Ipswich4.494.49
23.79Oliver Botham U15M1Gary HowardHavering4.294.29
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.20Alex Mancey U13M2 Dacorum & Tring4.524.69
24.20Barney Mccallum U13M2John WoollerIpswich4.354.35
34.17Jay Russell U13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.384.38
43.99Lewis Dixon U13M1Joanne DayHavering4.264.38
53.77Ryan Wood U13M1 Ryston3.854.25
63.50Seth FranklandPBU13M1 Waveney Valley3.513.78
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.19Jimmy Williams U13M2 Ipswich4.324.51
23.90Oscar NorthPBU13M1 Dacorum & Tring4.064.47
33.73David MacQueen U13M1 Ryston4.204.88
43.64Kaidan Chambers U13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4.454.75
53.15Jack Botha U13M2Darren PriestleyHavering4.104.10
63.13Charles Hardy U13M1 Waveney Valley3.163.16
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.57Alex Kerr U13M2Gary HowardHavering4.014.01
23.45Archie WillPBU13M1 Ipswich3.453.45
33.44Prince SikiruPBU13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.443.44
43.39Jake Pearce U13M1 Dacorum & Tring3.813.81
63.25Alex Rawle U13M1Joanne DayHavering3.543.73
72.95Aidan Etuazim U13M1 Dacorum & Tring3.253.25
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.12Mayi Hughes U17W2Tony BentonHavering5.585.62
24.79Amelia Woodnick U17W1Brian HopkinsDacorum & Tring5.315.31
34.35Hannah Lygo U17W1Anthony TaylorIpswich4.764.83
42.39Temi Olusesan U17W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2.592.59
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.25Charlie Moore U17W1John WoollerIpswich4.284.50
24.11Charlotte WrightPBU17W1Gary HowardHavering4.114.11
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.20Milly Gall U15W2Jake AweDacorum & Tring5.675.67
24.52Mai BaidooPBU15W1 Ipswich4.524.64
34.50Poppy Ellis U15W2Ruth O'SullivanHavering4.864.86
44.47Carla Richardson-RowePBU15W2 Great Yarmouth4.595.18
53.93Mary JohnPBU15W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.933.93
63.33Abigail Mackenzie-Websdale U15W1 Waveney Valley3.494.19
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.15Marli Jessop U15W2Brian HopkinsDacorum & Tring5.355.38
24.35Madison Frost U15W1 Ipswich4.424.48
34.01Ayesha Anderson U15W2 Havering4.074.30
43.79Chantel JamesPBU15W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.793.79
53.68Mia Moore U15W1 Ryston4.004.05
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.08Elizabeth WoodPBU15W1 West Norfolk4.084.36
23.73Ruby SchwarzPBU15W1 West Norfolk4.114.31
33.29Grace ReesPBU15W1 Havering3.293.29
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.55Freya Higginbottom U13W2Susan DeaneHavering4.905.03
23.92Beatrice Honeybone U13W2Stuart John HowlettRyston4.174.17
33.89Charlotte Sayer U13W1 Ipswich3.974.04
43.77Natalie Cloy U13W1 Dacorum & Tring3.853.85
53.55Amber English U13W2 Waveney Valley4.114.35
63.45Levania Ugonna MbaSBU13W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.453.49
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.72Olivia SorrellPBU13W2Darren PriestleyHavering3.723.72
23.53Eloise BeardPBU13W2 Great Yarmouth3.533.81
33.43Isabella Christmas-AblettPBU13W1 Waveney Valley3.434.03
43.07Felicity Funnell U13W2 Dacorum & Tring3.563.56
52.71Grace DembyPBU13W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2.992.99
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
43.46Kiera CalverPBU13W2 Ipswich3.463.46
53.35Kezia Beeton U13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.824.43
63.26Belle Armstrong U13W1 Ipswich3.593.87
73.21Tyler SmithPBU13M2 Ipswich3.213.21
83.11Lucy Nattrass U13W1 Havering3.423.63
93.04Lily TeasdalePBU13W2 Ryston3.043.05
102.99Millie WebsterPBU13W1Paul ChealWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.992.99
112.95Olivia Boachie U13W2 Havering3.413.55
122.65Summa Jo Bradley U13W2 Dacorum & Tring3.363.54