Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Stevenage
13 Aug 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.3Ben Horton U17M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich4:25.34:25.1
24:38.8Sam WigginsPBU17M2Nadeem ShaikhStevenage & North Herts4:38.84:38.8
34:39.3Hayden MalearyPBU17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:39.34:39.3
45:13.1Bailey HuntPBU17M1 Colchester H5:13.15:13.1
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.2Todd Maleary U17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:43.74:43.7
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.1Will BrownePBU15M2 City of Norwich4:30.14:08.80
24:46.9Ziggy Lambton U15M2 Colchester H4:24.754:19.4
34:56.9Harry Hatton U15M2 Stevenage & North Herts4:51.514:44.3
45:12.2Liam Waldron U15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:59.814:59.81
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.0Danny Adams U15M1David PringCity of Norwich4:45.14:15.13
25:46.1Fred Taylor U15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:45.055:10.45
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.7Toby Nelson U13M2David PringCity of Norwich4:59.44:42.1
25:09.9Nathan WrightPBU13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:08.794:46.11
35:20.3Isaac Whitten U13M1 Stevenage & North Herts5:19.64:56.10
45:55.3Theo Gardiner U11M-1 Colchester H5:34.95:25.9
56:00.4Joseph PartridgePBU13M2 Braintree6:00.46:00.4
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.8James Brigstocke-Williams U13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:02.464:48.5
25:46.3Charlie CranePBU13M1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich5:39.885:23.2
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.1AN Other U13M  WG&EL  
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.1Katie GoldsmithPBU17W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich4:42.374:42.37
25:06.9Louise Gilbert U17W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:45.104:45.10
35:44.7Erin Oliver U17W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:31.185:31.18
45:52.4Elizabeth Woods U17W1 Colchester H5:49.05:49.0
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.1Sophie PeachSBU17W1David PringCity of Norwich5:19.15:16.6
25:33.8Sienna Taylor U17W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:19.675:17.2
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.1Madeleine Short U15W1David PringCity of Norwich4:53.104:46.07
25:03.4Milly PreslandPBU15W1David SmithColchester H5:03.44:51.71
35:04.5Wren McLean-Jackson U15W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:02.115:02.11
45:48.7Katie Thompson U15W2Paul PickardStevenage & North Herts5:39.95:39.9
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.7Grace Jermy U15W1David PringCity of Norwich4:58.644:51.07
25:42.8Hollie McArdell U15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:39.95:20.06
36:24.5Neha VijayakumarPBU15M1 Colchester H6:24.56:24.5
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:59.7Ellen Savidge U15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:40.05:31.33
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.2Sadie Frater-White U13W2Simon MennellBraintree4:54.74:50.70
25:42.7Laura ThompsonPBU13W2Paul PickardStevenage & North Herts5:42.75:36.66
35:45.8Grace Daniels U13W2Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich5:36.95:36.9
46:50.7Grace Gardiner U13W2 Colchester H6:06.06:06.0
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:50.0Alice Daniels U13W2Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich5:40.54:58.4
25:54.4Scarlett Williams U13W2 Braintree5:41.25:41.2