Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Lee Valley
13 Aug 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.5Kristian Imroth U17M1Mike DunphyDacorum/Shaftesbury Barnet4:10.163:47.38
24:12.6Leon WheelerPBU17M1 Thurrock4:12.64:02.8
34:16.9Ermeas Afewerki U17M2John HylandColchester & Tendring/Colchester H4:13.94:05.72
44:30.4George HillPBU17M1 Basildon4:30.44:20.9
54:57.4Cameron Clark U17M2 Watford4:48.14:48.1
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.0Taylor Newell U17M2 Thurrock4:18.603:59.89
24:33.9Reece Scott U17M2 Basildon4:29.124:29.12
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.0Mason Hambleton U17M1 Thurrock4:52.34:52.3
24:57.9James Wright U17M1 Basildon4:47.404:38.7
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.9Adam Serag U15M2 Watford4:25.394:19.76
24:31.9Luke Meridew U15M2Martin BrownBasildon4:28.84:20.97
34:44.8Finnlay Lowe U15M2 Thurrock4:39.04:29.69
45:08.1Samuel BurnellPBU15M1Mike DunphyDacorum4:52.84:18.0
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.8Ben Hunter U15M1 Watford4:30.744:27.2
24:49.7Harry Jackson U15M1Martin BrownBasildon4:32.84:26.31
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:31.2Jude McKay U13M1 Dacorum5:26.55:26.5
25:45.2Harry Lewis U13M1 Basildon5:26.84:50.6
35:59.4James CoxPBU13M2 Watford5:59.45:59.4
46:17.6Noah Trencher U13M2 Thurrock6:11.96:11.9
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:10.5Ben Stokes U13M1 Basildon5:50.05:50.0
26:15.6George Rice U13M1 Watford6:04.35:48.23
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.6Beth Ashley U17W1 Basildon4:54.54:54.07
26:02.3Lucie BallSBU17W2 Thurrock6:02.35:26.8
36:13.0Charlotte Glenister U17W1Mick WoodsWatford6:10.55:34.45
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.8Keirra Reed U15W2 Basildon5:07.725:07.72
25:13.7Sarah Blockley U15W2 Thurrock5:07.585:06.13
35:30.3Rebecca MorleyPBU15W1David CrippsWest Suffolk5:30.34:59.86
45:31.1Amy Cassidy U15W2Mike DunphyDacorum5:18.85:18.8
56:34.6Amy Hill U15W  Wat  
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.3Somma Aitmarri U15W1 Basildon5:28.105:24.10
25:43.7Kennedy BeardwellPBU15W1 Thurrock5:43.75:29.4
37:12.4Katherine CoxPBU15W2 Watford7:12.47:12.4
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.1Jayne ElvinPBU13W2Kelvin StoneThurrock5:12.14:37.36
25:42.4Francesca Turner U13W2 Basildon5:36.85:19.5
35:46.5Eva Marshall U13W1 West Suffolk5:26.95:26.9
46:05.7Summa Jo Bradley U13W2 Dacorum5:44.65:44.6