Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Lee Valley
13 Aug 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.39Theo Adesina U17M1Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley6.917.08
26.22Josh Woods U17M1Frank AttohDacorum & Tring6.556.90
36.12Clement Williams U17M1Vespa EllisBasildon6.376.37
45.92Joshua Sterling-Nelson U17M2John HerbertEnfield & Haringey6.006.70
55.88Chris Osei U17M2 Watford5.955.95
65.42Jack Richards U17M2 West Suffolk5.805.80
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.42Ralph Williams U17M1Brian HopkinsDacorum & Tring/Enfield & Haringey6.076.07
24.72Joseph Eames U17M1 Basildon5.095.09
34.61Jack HurrellPBU15M-2 Watford4.615.58
44.50Alex MarshallPBU17M1 Thurrock4.504.50
LJ U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.88James Wright U17M1 Basildon4.935.24
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.44Michael Adesiyan U15M1 Basildon5.816.08
25.18Daniel Fielding U15M2David RiceHertford & Ware5.676.34
35.00Jonathan Norwood U15M2 Dacorum & Tring5.445.44
44.89Luke WilsonPBU15M2 Watford4.894.89
54.41Jamie Crane U15M1Karl SumunThurrock4.585.68
64.08Matti Gordon U15M  C&T  
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.09Malik Oshiyemi U15M2Segrid AyersBasildon5.566.13
24.52Nicholas Savva U15M1Ty HoldenWatford4.675.03
34.12David Emeka-Ugwuadu U15M1 Thurrock4.515.12
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.34Joe Fischer U15M2 Basildon6.116.20
24.66Ayawfe Coker U15M  Bas  
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.56Thomas Atkins U13M2 Basildon4.675.74
24.33James CoxPBU13M2 Watford4.334.43
34.30Alex Mancey U13M2 Dacorum & Tring4.525.16
44.04Orhan Corek U13M2 Thurrock4.444.80
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.24Paddy ReadSBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring4.284.77
24.08Samson WrightPBU13M2 Basildon4.085.50
34.04Maison Carpenter-Prout U13M1Cathy JamesThurrock4.055.05
42.34Alex Samuel U13M1 Watford2.782.78
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.87Morgan SaundersPBU13M1Chris JessenerThurrock4.004.00
23.74Ashton O'Connell U13M1 Dacorum & Tring3.844.33
33.68Nosa IsiborPBU13M1 Thurrock3.683.68
43.59Josh McCollumPBU13M1 Basildon3.594.22
53.14Archie Marshall U13M1 Watford3.393.45
63.12Liam KeevilPBU13M1 Basildon3.123.12
72.94Justin Fisher U13M1 Dacorum & Tring3.033.03
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.65Funminiyi Olajide U17W1Geraldine HeapyThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley5.866.18
25.07Amelia Woodnick U17W1Brian HopkinsDacorum & Tring5.315.31
34.94Zara LeaverPBU17W1Paul BouchardBasildon4.944.94
44.10Gene Noel-Williams U15W-1 Watford4.294.29
53.97Tia DuvalSBU17W2 Enfield & Haringey3.974.29
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.75Nicole HarveyPBU17W2 Basildon4.754.75
24.68Jessica Whitbread U17W2Cathy JamesThurrock5.545.54
34.07Esme O'Connell T20/F20 U17W1Ian RobertsDacorum & Tring4.504.68
43.43Kyra JohalPBU15W-1Selwyn Weekes Watford3.433.43
LJ U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.82Evie CroomPBU17W1 Thurrock/Essex Schs4.824.82
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.25India PerryPBU15W2 Basildon5.255.39
24.77Sola Taiwo U15W2Karl SumunThurrock5.175.19
34.73Emily Knight U15W1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey5.105.10
44.41Lauryn HolderPBU15W2Nick JonesWatford4.414.41
54.36Milly Soanes U15W2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring4.594.76
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.39Holly Taylor U15W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey4.754.94
24.34Keren Ulame-Eweka U15W1 Thurrock4.704.70
33.87Gabrielle Osewa U15W2Vespa EllisBasildon4.324.94
43.84Jessica Hill U15W1John GarnerWatford4.124.76
53.33Marli Jessop U15W2Brian HopkinsDacorum & Tring5.355.38
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.54Kaitlyn Evans U15W  HAWCs/E&H  
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.31Elise Jennings U13W1 Basildon4.354.86
24.27Scarlett Gammell U13W2Nick JonesWatford4.424.72
34.08Nazia Salaam-CarewPBU13W1Chris JessenerThurrock/Harris4.084.08
43.77Talia TurayPBU13W2John HopperDacorum & Tring3.774.65
53.60Eva Marshall U13W1 West Suffolk3.793.79
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.79Paige Stephens U13W2 Basildon3.883.88
23.68Bonnie BrooksPBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring3.683.88
33.43Ava Mcloughlin U13W2Selwyn Weekes Watford3.944.54
42.70Francesca Ford U13W1 Thurrock2.762.95
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.36Summa Jo BradleySBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring3.363.54
23.31Zowie Dodge U13W1Wendy TydemanBasildon3.653.65
32.98Emma Cresswell U13W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring3.233.23
42.94Lydia Stevenson U13W1 Basildon3.083.08