Eastern Young Athletes' League Final External Results
Bedford
3 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4Raphael Bouju U17M1Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Netherlands10.7310.50
211.4Ronan Rawlings U17M2 Nene Valley10.810.8
311.6Cameron Bailey U17M2Eddison WilliamsIpswich11.110.8
411.7Chosen James U17M2 Basildon11.311.1
511.9Jairzinho Morris U17M1Tony BentonHavering11.711.7
612.0Triston Foster U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.4511.45
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6Tariq Wild U15M-1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.0511.02
211.8Reon-Ashley Lewis U17M1 Bedford & County11.411.4
312.0Marco Gilmour U17M1 Nene Valley11.711.7
412.1Tj Robinson U17M2 Ipswich11.911.9
512.1Tayo Harry U17M1Tony BentonHavering11.811.8
612.6Joey Awala-Shaw U17M1Vespa EllisBasildon12.111.8
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6Remi Jokosenumi U15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.4610.84
211.9Cameron Ellis U15M2Vespa EllisBasildon11.711.5
312.2Darnell Smith U15M2 Ipswich12.011.6
412.3Ejiro AkpotorPBU15M1 Havering12.312.3
512.4William Kong U15M1 Nene Valley11.611.5
612.8Sam Kinzel U15M2 Bedford & County12.512.5
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Nicholas Shaw U15M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.4511.14
212.5Joseph Revell U15M2 Nene Valley12.112.1
312.6Michael Adesiyan U15M1 Basildon12.212.2
412.7Patrick Ashton U15M2 Ipswich12.311.7
513.1Michael Okoro U15M1 Havering12.812.19
614.5Luke Nottingham U15M1 Bedford & County13.313.3
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Kane Pinnock U13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.6511.89
213.3Theo Briston U13M2 Nene Valley13.212.4
313.6Ben Greenleaf U13M1 Ipswich13.1013.0
413.6Desmond Junior Agbenu U13M2 Bedford & County13.212.69
513.7Jacob Blanc U13M2Darren PriestleyHavering13.2612.11
614.7Isaac Wright U13M1 Basildon14.414.3
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Marlon Duke U13M2 Bedford & County13.513.5
213.9AN Other         
314.5Tobi Ekerin U13M1 Basildon14.413.7
414.7Jack Botha U13M2Darren PriestleyHavering13.713.0
514.9Andrew Roberts U13M2 Ipswich13.713.0
615.1Morgan Swann U13M1 Nene Valley14.914.79
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Olivia Russell U17W1 Bedford & County12.512.5
213.0Jade Kavanagh U17W1Trevor WellsHavering12.412.4
313.0Dara Apoola U17W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.7112.56
413.2Jasmine Allen U17W2David ClayNene Valley12.6712.67
513.2Hannah Lygo U17W1Anthony TaylorIpswich12.4612.46
613.7Zara Leaver U17W1 Basildon13.212.7
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Jasmine Cant U17W1Elaine PhillipsIpswich12.7112.71
213.5Shakira Riley U17W1Shakira RileyShaftesbury Barnet12.9712.97
314.1Jessica Crabb U17W2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County13.2313.23
414.3Caitlin Saggers U17W1Tony BentonHavering13.6013.60
514.9Mia Drury U17W1 Nene Valley14.314.3
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Lonarra Youngs U15W2 Ipswich12.412.4
212.9Iona Newbegin U15W2Alan WattsBedford & County12.2112.21
313.1India Perry U15W2 Basildon12.712.7
413.5Emily Rodriguez U15W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.812.8
514.1Katie Callcut U15W1 Nene Valley13.213.2
615.0Lottie Courtney U15W1 Havering14.414.4
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Leah Anin U15W1 Bedford & County12.812.45
213.4Esther Fatuade U15W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.7012.57
313.6Isabelle Douglas-Ward U15W2 Basildon12.812.8
413.9Jemima Bestley U15W1 Ipswich13.212.9
514.2Jose Downer U15W1 Nene Valley13.3413.2
614.3Robyn MoodyPBU15W2John DuncanHavering14.314.3
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Etienne Maughan U13W2Allen AdamsonBedford & County12.912.6
213.9Tosin Jokosenumi U13W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet13.4313.18
314.1Paige Robinson U13W2Ruth O'SullivanHavering13.112.9
414.2Trinity Marks U13W2 Ipswich13.413.3
514.7Madi Poppy U13W2 Basildon14.013.8
615.1Charley Woodworth U13W2 Nene Valley14.014.0
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Shahla Bah U13W2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County13.113.1
213.8Kelly Smit U13W2 Ipswich13.2713.2
314.2Uche Okpalauko U13W2Darren PriestleyHavering13.613.2
414.5Siana Foster U13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet13.9213.6
514.8Sophie Nugent U13W2 Basildon14.414.4
615.3Katie Marsh U13W1Roy ThickpennyNene Valley14.614.01