ESAA English Schools' Championships External Results
Birmingham
7-8 Jul 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500SCW U20W (8 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.22Alex BarbourPBU20W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:54.224:54.22
24:57.61Holly Page U20W1Jason MarchantDartford H4:55.304:47.9
34:59.68Abigail Nolan U20W2Paul HayesCoventry4:59.124:59.12
45:02.78Lucy Jones U20W2Alison WyethCharnwood5:01.314:59.93
55:03.20Holly Davies U20W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:01.95:01.9
65:04.75Elena CareyPBU20W1Les RaymentBracknell AC/Reading AC5:04.754:59.53
75:07.93Maisie GriceSBU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.934:52.33
85:08.89Meg Ormond U20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.65:03.82
95:09.24Lucy Davies U20W1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire/Millfield Sch4:59.344:58.99
105:12.49Amber OwensPBU20W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC5:12.495:01.79
115:12.95Amelia Lancaster U20W1 Sheffield & Dearne5:09.685:09.68
125:13.29Caitlin Wosika U20W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath5:00.255:00.25
135:15.24Alice HarrayPBU20W1Phillip KissiThames Valley5:15.245:15.24
145:16.12Emma Mears U20W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:15.15:15.1
155:16.79Eevee-May Banbury U20W1Garry GahanNorth Devon5:10.575:10.57
165:22.31Yasmin Austridge U20W1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley5:01.684:48.61
175:24.99Nell Savage U20W1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC5:21.15:09.63
185:27.85Nicola Ravenhill U20W1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:17.655:11.7
195:31.23Katie Lord U20W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford5:17.335:13.5
1500SCW U17W (8 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.80Elise ThornerPBU17W2 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil4:59.804:47.96
25:08.01Amelia WillsPBU17W1 Bracknell AC/Millfield Sch5:08.014:59.94
35:10.74Rebecca PoolePBU17W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:10.745:10.74
45:12.16Elizabeth StewartPBU17W1 Skyrac5:12.165:12.16
55:15.39Millie SmithPBU17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:15.395:15.39
65:16.86Rachel BurtonPBU17W1 Radley5:16.865:16.86
75:17.34Katie BalmeSBU17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:17.345:11.90
85:18.00Morgan HansonPBU17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:18.005:14.92
95:29.02Mia Groom U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:18.115:18.11