ESAA English Schools' Championships External Results
Birmingham
7-8 Jul 17

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
PV U15M (8 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.90Jonathan RuggPBU15M2John MahonEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs3.904.05
23.45William Snashall U15M2Richard PillingCrawley3.514.00
33.45Bryce BreenPBU15M2Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix3.604.20
43.35George HopkinsPBU15M2Nick PhippsWoking3.514.53
53.25Sam Tremelling U15M2 Chelmsford3.504.30
63.15William FootPBU15M1Nathan PentinChesterfield3.364.20
63.15Toby IrvingPBU15M2George Freeman-AustinReading AC3.153.76
PV U20W (8 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.20Molly Caudery U20W1Stuart CauderyCornwall AC/Truro College/Thames Valley4.354.53
24.00Jessica SwannackPBU20W2Matt CullenPreston/Sale Harriers Manchester4.004.13
33.70Sophie Dowson U20W2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Blackheath & Bromley3.913.95
43.60Jessica Robinson U20W2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hertfordshire Schs3.954.05
53.60Alexa EichelmannPBU20W1Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet3.603.62
63.60Esther Leong U20W1Christian NorthNorth Somerset3.643.90
73.50Shaye EmmettSBU20W1Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Blackheath & Bromley3.503.70
83.50Daisy BarnesPBU20W1Adam LyonsNotts3.503.70
93.50Claudia BarkesPBU20W1Chris BoundyDarlington H/Gateshead3.503.72
103.40Erin BreenPBU20W2John MahonHerts Phoenix3.403.45
113.30Imogen Smith U20W1Robin SimpsonBirchfield H3.503.63
123.20Emily Macdonald U20W1Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Bracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.403.50
133.20Cicely ColePBU20W1Richard PillingCrawley3.203.20
143.05Holly Brown U20W2Simon EastwoodPeterborough/Bedford & County3.513.60
153.05Bethany Newton U20W2Adam LyonsNotts3.113.11
153.05Katie Sexton U20W1Richard PillingCrawley3.103.12
172.90Millie Hemsley U20W2Richard PillingLewes3.103.20
PV U17W (8 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.70Felicia Miloro U17W2Maxine RobbinsSutton-in-Ashfield3.834.05
23.60Victoria Barlow U17W2Matt CullenSale Harriers Manchester3.803.80
33.60Natasha Purchas U17W2Richard PillingCrawley3.823.90
43.50Jade Spencer-Smith U17W1Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Harrow3.733.96
53.40Lois Warden U17W1Gordon John LillisBexley3.503.60
63.40Harriet VaughanPBU17W1Matt CullenBury3.423.63
73.20Caroline Walder U17W2Edward ThompsonNorth Somerset3.413.55
83.20Leah Darbyshire U17W1John MitchellWigan & District3.403.40
93.05Erin Thomas U17W1Gordon John LillisBexley3.203.50
103.05Jasmine Presho U17W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.213.60