ESAA English Schools' Championships External Results
Birmingham
7-8 Jul 17

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H
400HU17M 400HW 1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K
DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
80HU17W U17W h1 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
712.121.2Rebecca Sheffield U17W2Paul SmithBurton11.7511.75
80HU17W U17W h2 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.480.9Emily Bee U17W1David BeeCity of Plymouth11.1711.02
211.800.9Hollie Thurgood U17W1Terence PriceCity of Portsmouth11.6411.64
312.040.9Katie Bristowe U17W1 Crawley11.8411.22
412.080.9Sophia Obi U17W2Jacqui AgyepongShaftesbury Barnet11.8711.8
512.240.9Lily May Lawrence U17W1Gia SkervinNotts12.012.0
80HU17W U17W h3 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.410.8Samantha Harris U17W1Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth11.1711.17
211.510.8Victoria JohnsonPBU17W1Eliska BinksCharnwood11.1511.15
311.590.8Zoe PollockPBU17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City11.3411.34
411.730.8Chante WilliamsPBU17W1Laura Turner-AlleyneBracknell AC11.7311.5
511.780.8Venus Morgan U17W2Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull11.711.63
612.330.8Mallory Cluley U17W1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill11.9811.62
80HU17W U17W (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.070.2Marcia SeyPBU17W1Lorna BootheCroydon/Millfield Sch11.0411.02
211.150.2Victoria JohnsonPBU17W1Eliska BinksCharnwood11.1511.15
311.170.2Samantha HarrisPBU17W1Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth11.1711.17
411.340.2Zoe PollockPBU17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City11.3411.34
511.350.2Emily BeePBU17W1David BeeCity of Plymouth11.1711.02
611.450.2Amy CarterPBU17W2Rick BettsNew Marske11.4511.45
711.610.2Emily Race U17W2Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop11.1711.17
811.770.2Hollie Thurgood U17W1Terence PriceCity of Portsmouth11.6411.64
 
100HU17M U17M h1 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.230.5Oliver Cresswell U17M2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon12.912.9
213.800.5Rico Cottell U17M1Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley13.4913.33
314.020.5Adam Coles U17M2Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull13.9213.92
414.230.5Joe Widdop-Gray U17M2 St. Mary's Richmond14.214.2
-DNF Jordan Ricketts U17M1Anthony PittBirchfield H13.312.83
100HU17M U17M h2 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.480.7Josh Watson U17M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley13.3413.34
213.530.7Daniel Knight U17M1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey13.0313.02
313.780.7Nahom Selemon U17M2 Sale Harriers Manchester13.7713.77
414.520.7Teddy Ntuli U17M1 Suffolk Schs14.213.88
514.650.7Zeddie Johnson-Watts U17M2 Middlesex Schs14.214.2
-DQ0.7Jonathan Mann U17M2Liz SlaterBexley13.3513.35
100HU17M U17M h3 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4-1.6Joshua Zeller U17M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.9312.93
214.28-1.6Adam WillisPBU17M1Gwenda WardCarlisle Aspatria14.1914.19
314.38-1.6Rob Worman U17M2Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Cheltenham13.713.7
414.45-1.6Samuel Odu U17M1 Sussex Schs13.9313.93
514.64-1.6Edward Coles U17M2Paul NobletPreston14.0914.09
614.75-1.6Oliver Dakin U17M1Daniel DukeChesterfield13.7913.47
100HU17M U17M (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.930.9Joshua ZellerPBU17M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.9312.93
212.960.9Oliver Cresswell U17M2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon12.912.9
313.390.9Daniel KnightPBU17M1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey13.0313.02
413.820.9Nahom Selemon U17M2 Sale Harriers Manchester13.7713.77
513.940.9Josh Watson U17M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley13.3413.34
614.160.9Rico Cottell U17M1Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley13.4913.33
714.190.9Adam WillisPBU17M1Gwenda WardCarlisle Aspatria14.1914.19
814.210.9Adam Coles U17M2Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull13.9213.92
 
100HW U20W h1 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.42-2.9Anastasia Davies U20W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley13.8913.46
214.87-2.9Megan Hildrew U20W2Anthony ChildsGuildford & Godalming14.3314.33
315.30-2.9Jamelia Henson U20W1 Peterborough14.7714.77
415.53-2.9Cliona Rose Perkins U20W2Alex NwenwuWolverhampton & Bilston14.8314.83
515.72-2.9Bethan Loveday U20W1Arnie WrayBridgnorth15.115.1
616.06-2.9Olivia Hunter U20W2Graeme GourlayPoole AC14.914.8
100HW U20W h2 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.091.5Sophie Elliss U20W2Lorna BootheCroydon14.0513.95
214.241.5Emily Russell U20W1Brian HopkinsHarrow14.1314.13
314.511.5Jade O'Dowda U20W1Marcia MarriottOxford City/Enfield & Haringey14.2914.04
414.551.5Hollie WilliamsonSBU20W2Arnie WrayBirchfield H14.4714.43
514.991.5Olivia Galloway U20W1Brian CampBournemouth14.6514.65
624.911.5Anya Turner U20W2Glenn WalpoleExeter/Somerset Schs14.4814.48
100HW U20W h3 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.140.0Isabella Hilditch U20W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Princeton Uni13.6713.67
214.220.0Anya Bates U20W1Paul HarrisonBirchfield H14.114.1
314.650.0Finlay Marriott U20W2Brian HopkinsCambridge & Coleridge/Enfield & Haringey14.2114.21
414.870.0Georgia Hollis-Lawrence U20W2Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne14.3014.30
514.980.0Alice Linaker U20W1Matt BartonCity of York14.7314.73
615.230.0Sophie Seger U20W1Marcia MarriottOxford City15.2215.22
100HW U20W (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.080.3Isabella Hilditch U20W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Princeton Uni13.6713.67
214.200.3Sophie Elliss U20W2Lorna BootheCroydon14.0513.95
314.240.3Emily Russell U20W1Brian HopkinsHarrow14.1314.13
414.310.3Anastasia Davies U20W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley13.8913.46
514.330.3Megan HildrewPBU20W2Anthony ChildsGuildford & Godalming14.3314.33
614.420.3Anya Bates U20W1Paul HarrisonBirchfield H14.114.1
714.470.3Hollie WilliamsonSBU20W2Arnie WrayBirchfield H14.4714.43
814.500.3Jade O'Dowda U20W1Marcia MarriottOxford City/Enfield & Haringey14.2914.04
 
110HU20M U20M (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.760.6Cameron Fillery U20M2Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove13.6913.69
213.780.6Jason Nicholson U20M2Janice KaufmanGateshead13.6413.32
313.890.6Tre ThomasPBU20M1Eliska BinksCharnwood13.8913.6
414.110.6Ethan AkanniPBU20M2Tony JarrettBexley13.9113.68
514.130.6Tade Ojora U20M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.7813.54
614.140.6Mayowa Osunsami U20M1Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles14.1013.83
714.840.6Owen Lawrence U20M2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton14.5314.53
815.030.6Kanya Mtshweni U20M1George OgilvieWinchester14.7014.42
110HU20M U20M h1 (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.800.9Jason Nicholson U20M2Janice KaufmanGateshead13.6413.32
214.020.9Cameron Fillery U20M2Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove13.6913.69
314.090.9Tre ThomasPBU20M1Eliska BinksCharnwood13.8913.6
414.700.9Kanya MtshweniPBU20M1George OgilvieWinchester14.7014.42
515.320.9Sean Bazanye-Lutu U20M2 Enfield & Haringey15.0615.06
615.400.9Sam RobertsPBU20M1Colin BarossTeam Bath15.4015.08
716.710.9Joseph Thurgood U20M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone14.9214.92
-DQ Oliver Stacey U20M1Peter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.9914.99
110HU20M U20M h2 (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.110.2Ethan AkanniPBU20M2Tony JarrettBexley13.9113.68
214.140.2Tade Ojora U20M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.7813.54
314.170.2Mayowa Osunsami U20M1Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles14.1013.83
414.620.2Owen Lawrence U20M2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton14.5314.53
514.780.2Cameron MeakinPBU20M2Karen GreenfieldWarrington AC/Wirral14.7814.78
614.840.2William SeedPBU20M2Ben FraryCleethorpes14.8414.84
715.210.2Rivaldo Brown U20M2Derek FraserTrafford15.014.68
815.820.2David Aryeetey U20M1Eliska BinksCharnwood14.5814.48
-DNF Lloyd Ellis U20M2Andy PoppletonLeamington15.1815.18
 
300HW U17W h1 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.93 Kiera BainsfairPBU17W1Bob CorbettBasildon43.8143.81
244.59 Morgan SpinkPBU17W1Mike CookeDoncaster44.0344.03
345.68 Amy Pye U17W2Gary MylesCannock & Stafford41.9641.96
446.73 Kati Hulme U17W1Arnie WrayShrewsbury46.2146.0
546.83 Louise Robinson U17W2Joe CainesBirchfield H46.0146.01
647.39 Molly Mather U17W2Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth47.0747.04
747.52 Sophie Hall U17W2Karen WilliamsOldham & Royton45.9945.99
-DNF Orla Brennan U17W1Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow44.3044.30
300HW U17W h2 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.29 Sophie PorterPBU17W2Dale GarlandGuernsey43.2943.29
244.66 Jasmine Jolly U17W1Peter CrookPreston42.5542.0
345.10 Jessica Lambert U17W2David BuckettCrawley44.4244.42
445.42 Steph Driscoll U17W1Stephen CarrollLiverpool H/Kendal45.2343.68
545.42 Grace Gentry U17W2David RiceHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey44.543.83
645.87 Katie MackintoshPBU17W2 Newark AC45.8745.87
746.00 Olivia Willmore U17W1Dean ExtonDorchester/Dorset Schs45.945.08
847.99 Bella Keeley U17W2Anthony TaylorIpswich46.846.6
300HW U17W h3 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.79 Saskia HuxhamPBU17W2Keith WhitelamHallamshire44.7944.79
245.04 Grace Vans Agnew U17W2Paul McKeownCrawley44.9244.92
345.06 Marcey WinterPBU17W2Anthony ChildsGuildford & Godalming45.0645.06
445.51 Tess McHugh U17W1Peter ShawSale Harriers Manchester45.2045.20
545.64 Elle Wastell U17W2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone45.0645.06
646.74 Jordan Thrower U17W1 New Marske46.746.7
747.21 Holly Paine U17W1 Yeovil/Dorset Schs46.5946.59
847.98 Ellie Cleveland U17W1Brian HopkinsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow45.945.9
300HW U17W (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.55 Jasmine JollyPBU17W1Peter CrookPreston42.5542.0
243.94 Kiera Bainsfair U17W1Bob CorbettBasildon43.8143.81
344.03 Morgan SpinkPBU17W1Mike CookeDoncaster44.0344.03
444.42 Jessica LambertPBU17W2David BuckettCrawley44.4244.42
544.87 Saskia Huxham U17W2Keith WhitelamHallamshire44.7944.79
644.92 Grace Vans AgnewPBU17W2Paul McKeownCrawley44.9244.92
745.83 Marcey Winter U17W2Anthony ChildsGuildford & Godalming45.0645.06
-DNF AN OTHER U17W  Channel Islands  
 
400H U20M h1 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.71 Alex Knibbs U20M2Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash/Notts52.0950.16
254.85 Alastair Chalmers U20M1Dale GarlandGuernsey52.0650.07
355.47 Joe Fuggle U20M2David HullTonbridge/Blackheath & Bromley53.0452.53
456.78 Dan Wilde U20M2Charlotte FisherTaunton55.2555.25
557.43 Joe Bacon U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par56.2055.03
657.55 Thomas Miller U20M2Neil DodsonCity of Portsmouth/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow55.4754.94
758.95 Blake Strickland-Bennett U20M1Peter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow57.8957.36
400H U20M h2 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.62 Tyri Donovan U20M2Marina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow52.8151.30
254.25 Ross LiddlePBU20M2Bob GrovesBlackburn54.2554.25
356.05 James Jackson U20M2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton54.5354.53
458.31 Bertie Frankpitt U20M2 Devon Schs56.7256.72
400H U20M (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.09 Alex KnibbsPBU20M2Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash/Notts52.0950.16
252.73 Alastair Chalmers U20M1Dale GarlandGuernsey52.0650.07
352.81 Tyri DonovanPBU20M2Marina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow52.8151.30
453.61 Joe Fuggle U20M2David HullTonbridge/Blackheath & Bromley53.0452.53
554.60 James Jackson U20M2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton54.5354.53
654.88 Ross Liddle U20M2Bob GrovesBlackburn54.2554.25
756.11 Dan Wilde U20M2Charlotte FisherTaunton55.2555.25
857.51 Joe Bacon U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par56.2055.03
 
400HU17M U17M h1 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.90 Alex O'Callaghan-BrownPBU17M2John BlackieWalton54.7554.75
255.55 Ben Higgins U17M2Eliska BinksCharnwood53.2553.25
356.87 Jake AkindutirePBU17M2Arnie WrayShrewsbury56.8556.85
457.71 Rory HoworthPBU17M1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath57.7157.71
558.41 Charlie Price U17M1Grant BarkerNotts57.457.4
658.54 Kaya Cairney U17M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par57.357.3
758.71 Jack Berwick U17M2Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash58.1558.15
400HU17M U17M h2 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.30 Ben LloydPBU17M2Stanley MadiriShaftesbury Barnet52.9852.98
254.48 Karl JohnsonPBU17M2Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles53.2150.90
356.60 Owen Sherriff U17M2 Tamworth56.1656.16
456.95 Peter CurtisPBU17M2Dale GarlandGuernsey56.1756.17
558.02 Coleman Corry U17M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley56.4456.44
658.93 Isaac Milham U17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone57.0657.06
400HU17M U17M (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.12 Ben LloydPBU17M2Stanley MadiriShaftesbury Barnet52.9852.98
253.36 Karl JohnsonPBU17M2Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles53.2150.90
354.75 Alex O'Callaghan-BrownPBU17M2John BlackieWalton54.7554.75
455.80 Ben Higgins U17M2Eliska BinksCharnwood53.2553.25
556.17 Peter CurtisPBU17M2Dale GarlandGuernsey56.1756.17
657.18 Owen Sherriff U17M2 Tamworth56.1656.16
757.57 Jake Akindutire U17M2Arnie WrayShrewsbury56.8556.85
857.81 Rory Howorth U17M1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath57.7157.71
 
400HW U20W h1 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.62 Alice Byles U20W2Marcia MarriottOxford City60.5960.59
263.36 Bethan BurleyPBU20W1 Wimborne/Southampton62.5962.59
364.80 Isabelle Neville U20W1Gordon DensleyTamworth63.2463.24
466.68 Emily Smith U20W2Michael MahoneyWycombe64.0564.0
567.41 Meg McHugh U20W1John SmithSale Harriers Manchester65.262.96
400HW U20W h2 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.17 Orla Brothers U20W1Marina ArmstrongCrawley59.4659.46
262.33 Olive Coles U20W1 Dacorum & Tring61.9061.90
364.03 Stephanie Fisher U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley62.4362.43
465.23 Amy Taylor U20W2Alan RichardsonTonbridge/Millfield Sch64.4163.74
565.89 Chloe Wilde U20W2Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford63.9163.20
669.70 Joely Bytheway U20W1Tammie RyderTavistock/Cornwall Schs67.7566.51
400HW U20W h3 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.53 Chloe EsegbonaPBU20W2Stephen BallTrafford61.5361.53
261.69 Danel Jansen Van Rensburg U20W2Joe CainesSolihull & Small Heath60.3760.37
362.78 Anna Croft U20W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow62.3462.34
465.38 Megan Gallagher U20W1Garry GahanNorth Devon63.3263.32
566.31 Jade Fitt U20W1Mick BondCambridge H66.2064.07
-DNF Imogen Munday U20W2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone64.6864.68
400HW U20W (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.46 Orla BrothersPBU20W1Marina ArmstrongCrawley59.4659.46
260.37 Danel Jansen Van RensburgPBU20W2Joe CainesSolihull & Small Heath60.3760.37
361.62 Chloe Esegbona U20W2Stephen BallTrafford61.5361.53
462.04 Olive Coles U20W1 Dacorum & Tring61.9061.90
562.53 Anna Croft U20W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow62.3462.34
662.59 Bethan BurleyPBU20W1 Wimborne/Southampton62.5962.59
763.22 Stephanie Fisher U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley62.4362.43
863.64 Alice Byles U20W2Marcia MarriottOxford City60.5960.59
 
1500SC U17M (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.84 Adam SearlePBU17M2 Rugby & Northampton4:20.844:20.84
24:22.61 Shaun HudsonPBU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:22.614:22.61
34:24.71 Elliot MoranPBU17M2Brian O'HareExeter4:24.714:24.71
44:28.71 Henry-James CowiePBU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch4:28.714:28.71
54:30.72 Aaron Enser U17M2 Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley4:29.434:29.43
64:31.05 Archie MayPBU17M1Jason MarchantDartford H4:31.054:23.33
74:32.24 Matthew Francis U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:30.574:30.57
84:32.68 Maxwell CooperPBU17M2 Bracknell AC/Crawley4:32.684:32.68
94:33.16 Henry McLuckiePBU17M1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight4:33.164:33.16
104:33.18 Oliver McArthur U17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.764:31.76
114:38.95 Bill Chesters U17M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford4:32.34:32.3
124:43.28 Jonathan Langley U17M2 Chester-le-Street/Gateshead4:40.774:40.77
 
1500SCW U20W (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.22 Alex BarbourPBU20W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:54.224:54.22
24:57.61 Holly Page U20W1Jason MarchantDartford H4:55.304:47.9
34:59.68 Abigail Nolan U20W2Paul HayesCoventry4:59.124:59.12
45:02.78 Lucy Jones U20W2Alison WyethCharnwood5:01.314:59.93
55:03.20 Holly Davies U20W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:01.95:01.9
65:04.75 Elena CareyPBU20W1Les RaymentBracknell AC/Reading AC5:04.755:04.75
75:07.93 Maisie GriceSBU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.934:52.33
85:08.89 Meg Ormond U20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.65:03.82
95:09.24 Lucy Davies U20W1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire/Millfield Sch4:59.344:58.99
105:12.49 Amber OwensPBU20W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC5:12.495:01.79
115:12.95 Amelia Lancaster U20W1 Sheffield & Dearne5:09.685:09.68
125:13.29 Caitlin Wosika U20W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath5:00.255:00.25
135:15.24 Alice HarrayPBU20W1Phillip KissiThames Valley5:15.245:15.24
145:16.12 Emma Mears U20W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:15.15:15.1
155:16.79 Eevee-May Banbury U20W1Garry GahanNorth Devon5:10.575:10.57
165:22.31 Yasmin Austridge U20W1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley5:01.684:48.61
175:24.99 Nell Savage U20W1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC5:21.15:09.63
185:27.85 Nicola Ravenhill U20W1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:17.655:11.7
195:31.23 Katie Lord U20W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford5:17.335:13.5
1500SCW U17W (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.80 Elise ThornerPBU17W2 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil4:59.804:47.96
25:08.01 Amelia WillsPBU17W1 Bracknell AC/Millfield Sch5:08.014:59.94
35:10.74 Rebecca PoolePBU17W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:10.745:10.74
45:12.16 Elizabeth StewartPBU17W1 Skyrac5:12.165:12.16
55:15.39 Millie SmithPBU17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:15.395:15.39
65:16.86 Rachel BurtonPBU17W1 Radley5:16.865:16.86
75:17.34 Katie BalmeSBU17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:17.345:11.90
85:18.00 Morgan HansonPBU17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:18.005:14.92
95:29.02 Mia Groom U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:18.115:18.11
 
2000SC U20M (8 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:54.43 Alfred YabsleyPBU20M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:54.435:50.04
25:58.80 Joey CroftPBU20M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:58.805:58.80
36:02.27 James Beeks U20M2Barry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:57.25:57.2
46:04.05 Jordan WoodPBU20M2James ThieCambridge & Coleridge6:04.056:04.05
56:04.77 Joss BarberPBU20M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley6:04.776:01.47
66:06.36 Ben DavisPBU20M2Warren RoeHavering6:06.366:06.36
76:06.48 George PhillipsPBU20M2Barry BarnesDoncaster6:06.486:06.48
86:10.75 George Groom U20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet6:05.975:57.08
96:12.83 Terence Fawden U20M2 Highgate/Harrow6:07.736:05.93
106:17.09 Finley Mclear U20M1 Exeter6:10.956:10.95
116:18.97 Matthew Bradly U20M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6:18.76:14.31
126:22.71 Chey Blatchford-Kemp U20M1Rob McKimReading AC6:17.66:03.70
 
4x100 U17M h1 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.32  Surrey Schools U17 TeamSBU17M Paul WestonSurrey Schs42.9542.29
243.50  Kent Sch U17 TeamSBU17M  Kent Schs43.0442.57
-DNF  Buckinghamshire U17 Team U17M  Buckinghamshire Schs 43.96
-DQ  Cleveland Schools U17 Team U17M  Cleveland Schs45.0443.24
4x100 U17M h2 (7 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.48  Warwickshire Schools U17 TeamSBU17M  Warwickshire Schs43.3043.30
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10