ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Boston
16-17 Sep 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HepU17W U17W (17 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15214 Emily RacePBU17W2Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop52145214
25123 Pippa EarleyPBU17W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly51235123
35114wOlivia DobsonPBU17W2 Exeter51145114
45050 Jessica HopkinsPBU17W1Steve MitchellChelmsford50505127
54940 Zoe PollockPBU17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City49404940
64872 Emily BeePBU17W1David BeeCity of Plymouth48725065
74743 Jodie SmithPBU17W1Lesley PearsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow47435103
84731 Venus MorganPBU17W2Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull47314731
94658 Hollie ThurgoodPBU17W1Terence PriceCity of Portsmouth46584774
104632 Samantha HarrisPBU17W1Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth46324632
114627 Mia Chantree U17W1Steve MitchellChelmsford46505047
124608 Elise ThornerPBU17W2 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil46084608
134568 Iris OliarnykPBU17W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen45684879
144447 Emma SherwoodPBU17W1Kenneth DworakDudley & Stourbridge44474559
154400wSteph DriscollPBU17W1Stephen CarrollLiverpool H/Kendal44004400
164398 Hannah Barnden U17W1David TurnerDerby45104823
174378 Anna BrophySBU17W2 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch43784513
184363wLily NaylorPBU17W1Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash43634363
194350 Katie JoycePBU17W2Mike StaymanLeeds City43504350
204319wDanielle Hopkins U17W1Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Rugby & Northampton43454617
214280 Morgan Spink U17W1Sam ThorpeDoncaster43794379
-4269 Lily NaylorPBU17W1Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash43634363
224256 Kiera BainsfairPBU17W1Bob CorbettBasildon42564256
234170 Tia Jackson U17W1Jonathan JacksonBristol & West42144214
244158wLauren Farley U17W1Mark ChapmanBlackheath & Bromley42214468
254155 Rebecca Johns U17W1Lee WalkerSutton-in-Ashfield42984298
264096wBethany Harryman U17W2Kenneth DayHarlow AC44184418
274057 Connie McCafferty U17W2Andrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC42514251
284047 Neve Grimes U17W2Alison WyethCharnwood40874087
294046 Emily Tyrrell U17W1Gill St BarbeNorth Devon43134491
304007 Cerys Lee U17W2Adam CarrowTaunton41324220
313923wSanna McLean U17W2Joe FrostLeigh40744074
323833 Emily Cornwall U17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants40434043
333757 Ellie Carrow U17W1Adam CarrowTaunton42584258
343722 Sian HorrexPBU17W2Alan ChildsLeeds City37223722
353709wJasmine McCallum U17W2 Reading AC37334057
363670 Evie Barclay U17W2Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District40784078
373605 Ashleigh West U17W2John BancroftMedway & Maidstone41614161
383539 Charlotte Daley U17W2Peter HancockPreston40584058
393527 Lydia NaylorPBU17W2Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash35273527
403522 Jessica RaynerPBU17W1Mike StaymanHalifax35223730
413518 Kate JenkinsonPBU17W1David TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde35183518
423254 Amelia Bateman U17W2Denis DoyleGateshead38364314
433003 Trinity O'Connor U17W1Sarah RuddNewbury/Shaftesbury Barnet31473316
442940 Taylor Holland U17W2David TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde30933093
-DNF Charlotte Ellis U17W2Paul HaydenNuneaton41644164
-DNF Amaya Scott U17W2Andrew FisherSouthampton 4920