ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Boston
16-17 Sep 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
PenU15W U15W (17 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13298 Abigail PawlettPBU15W2Joe FrostStockport32983298
23223 Emily MisantoniPBU15W2Joe FrostStockport32233223
33180 Ruby BridgerPBU15W2Karl SumunThurrock31803180
43041 Rebekah O'Brien U15W2 Tonbridge30863086
53010 Daisy WorthingtonPBU15W2Joe FrostBury30103010
63007 Demi TuinemaPBU15W2 Dacorum & Tring30073007
72896 Isabel PinderPBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants28962896
82886 Megan Hamilton-StrongPBU15W1Richard DerrickExeter28863137
92884 Holly LawrencePBU15W2Philip SergeantChelmsford28842884
102812 Abbie LoveringPBU15W2Ian KennedyWimborne28122812
112787wMaisie AbelPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming27872787
122783 Lucy Woodward U15W2 Jersey28912891
132741 Cleo Martin-EvansSBU15W2 Daventry27412778
142740 Lucy Chalmers U15W1Conrad RowlandSlough Junior27812982
152735 Emily FrimpongPBU15W1John GatesBexley27352735
162723 Sola Taiwo U15W2Karl SumunThurrock28502850
-2710 Maisie AbelPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming27872787
172690 Isabelle Harding U15W1Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent27882896
182684 Philippa Ellis U15W2Geoffrey FenwickHoughton Harriers28192819
192678 Rhiana BurrellPBU15W1Pam RaymentBirchfield H26782678
202655 Hannah CunninghamPBU15W1Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District26552669
212652 Ella Manning U15W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District26802855
222649 Ella Rush U15W1Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash29252925
232645 Scarlett WhittakerPBU15W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester26452645
242634 Louise GallowayPBU15W2Brian JohnsonBournemouth26342634
252633 Grace McGlone U15W2 Chester-le-Street27972797
262633 Lydia Smith U15W1 Taunton28172817
272617 Pollyanna Yule U15W2 Bournemouth27732773
282613 Lily Grant U15W2David MillsReigate Priory26182618
292602 Maisie Rixon U15W2Mark OrmerodTonbridge29152915
302585 Leisha Hunt U15W2Steve MitchellChelmsford28702870
312578 Lucy Perkins U15W2 Vale of Aylesbury26172617
322556 Amy Battle U15W1Pete TorranceStockport25812581
332550 Sian MeadowsPBU15W2 Bournemouth25502550
342547 Milly Soanes U15W2 Dacorum & Tring26822682
352534 Kristie ArcherPBU15W2Martin BishellWombwell25342534
362442 Charlie Yates U15W1Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash24642464
372414 Holly CookPBU15W2 Derby24142414
382254 Emily SalmonPBU15W1 Durham22542254
392158 Kosi Izuora U15W1 Chester-le-Street22072207
402119 Emily White U15W2 Amber Valley & Erewash23522352
-DNF Eleanor Brown U15W2 City of Norwich26392671
-DNF Ruby Jerges U15W1Paul McKeownHorsham Blue Star26702670