Somerset County Junior Schools Championships External Results
Yeovil
7 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.51Ollie Prescott U15M  Somerset  
22:35.40Antonio Alvarez U15M1 Taunton2:34.402:34.40
32:42.47Zach Sydenham U15M  Somerset  
42:43.45Samuel WrightPBU15M2 Yeovil2:43.452:43.45
52:47.03Louis Begg U15M  Somerset  
62:58.43Matt Taylor U15M  Somerset  
73:11.58Connor Beckey U15M  Somerset  
800 U15M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.08Fred Fisher U15M1 Wells City/King's College Taunton/Yeovil2:17.572:10.5
22:22.15Tom Heal U15M1Richard CaburnTaunton2:13.081:58.55
32:24.63Tom Houghton-KingPBU15M1 Somerset Schs2:24.632:24.63
42:24.69Alexander Hardy-Stewart U15M1 Yeovil2:20.702:20.70
52:27.35Tristan Marshall U15M  Somerset  
62:30.43Flynn SmithSBU15M1 Somerset Schs2:30.432:07.2
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.82Tony Hammond U13M  Somerset  
22:47.75Lewis Smith U13M  Somerset  
32:50.36Charlie Way U13M  Somerset  
42:51.71Ryan Davis U13M  Somerset  
52:52.06Liam PriceSBU13M2 Yeovil2:52.062:43.1
63:01.61Alex EvansPBU17M5 Taunton3:01.613:01.61
73:21.02Harvey Evans U13M2 Somerset Schs3:12.153:12.15
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.17Jake Fisher U13M2 Yeovil/Wells City2:24.742:18.24
22:37.54Alex RossPBU13M2 Mendip2:37.542:37.54
32:40.38James BradleyPBU13M2 Queens Coll (Taunton)2:40.382:35.13
42:40.49Rowan FosterPBU15M3 Somerset Schs2:40.492:40.49
52:42.59Josh MooreSBSENM14 Taunton2:42.592:18.97
62:45.43Archie DowsonPBU13M2 Taunton2:45.432:13.78
72:48.43Ty High U13M  Somerset  
82:50.49Angus Evans U13M  Somerset  
92:54.11Sam Jackson U13M  Somerset  
103:07.81Fin Shimmin U13M  Somerset  
800 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.77Florence Mullett U15W  Somerset  
22:54.75Imogen Walden U15W  Somerset  
33:01.18Joanna WilsonPBU15W1 Taunton3:01.183:01.18
43:02.60Charlotte Speke U15W  Somerset  
53:03.66Marta Sawajokwa U15W  Somerset  
63:08.58Tabitha Pye U15W  Somerset  
73:10.87Claudia Cabellero U15W  Somerset  
800 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.83Maisie Jeger U15W1 Southampton/Millfield Sch/Newbury2:23.452:19.14
22:36.05Kai Snell U15W1 Yeovil/Wells City2:34.372:34.37
32:43.34Rosie TaysomPBU15W2 Somerset Schs2:43.342:43.34
42:44.84Robyn LaingPBU15W1Richard CaburnTaunton2:44.842:44.84
52:45.18Ellie Chivers U15W1 Mendip2:42.142:42.14
62:48.95Emma Baker U15W  Somerset  
72:48.95Mia Thompson U15W  Somerset  
82:55.55Femke SepterPBU15W1 Mendip2:55.552:53.1
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.90Lois RoadknightPBU13W2 Yeovil2:53.902:53.90
23:01.91Ruby Marling-Ritchie U13W  Somerset  
33:03.33Emily Halliday U13W2 Somerset Schs3:00.843:00.84
43:05.70Isabel Hogevold U13W  Somerset  
53:09.28Emma GompertzPBU13W2 Somerset Schs3:09.283:09.28
63:19.98Isabelle WalkerPBU13W2 Mendip3:19.983:19.98
73:21.05Lily FarmerPBU13W2 Somerset Schs3:21.053:21.05
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.92Lydia LouwPBU13W2Idris HamudHillingdon/Millfield Sch/Ranelagh2:32.922:32.92
22:38.45India PorterPBU13W2 Somerset Schs2:38.452:38.45
32:43.90Bali ChapmanPBU13W2 Somerset Schs2:43.902:43.90
42:49.14Lara Chapman U13W2 Yeovil/Epsom & Ewell2:34.722:34.72
52:50.82Jemima Rundell U15W3 Somerset Schs2:39.342:39.34
62:55.02Kez Elston U13W2 Somerset Schs2:49.882:49.88
72:58.43Hazel LockPBU13W2 Yeovil2:58.432:58.43
83:08.88Katie Garrett U13W  Somerset  
93:11.25Kaylee Nisbet U13W  Somerset  
103:22.09Rose Andrews U13W  Somerset