Kent Young Athletes' League Division 1 External Results
Gillingham
6 Aug 17
75 100 150 200 800 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 1000W 2000W 4x100 4x300 HJ LJ
SP4K SP3K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT1K DT0.75K HT4K HT3K JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
SP2.72K U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
26.30Gabriella Walters U13W2 Cambridge H8.788.78
36.02Maisie RiddellPBU13W1 Folkestone6.026.02
45.34Annabel YoungPBU13W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone5.345.34
54.94Nicole Olatayo U13W2 Bexley5.185.18
63.99Giulia MitroiSBU13W1Gary CaponDartford H3.995.38
SP2.72K U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.06Syrianne Diete-SpiffPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley7.357.35
24.27Megan Currier U13W1Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone4.686.10
 
DT1K U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.75Keenan Simmons U13M2 Folkestone25.3525.35
217.83Timothy MastersPBU13M2 Bexley17.8317.83
317.62Nico Marino U13M2 Cambridge H22.3022.30
415.75Oliver DaviesPBU13M2 Tonbridge15.7515.75
514.52Toby HughesPBU13M2Mark ChapmanMedway & Maidstone14.5214.52
613.66Josh Buddle-SmithPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley15.2015.20
DT1K U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.40Alex StonePBU13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood18.4018.40
213.52Indiana Winter U13M2 Tonbridge15.6915.69
311.53Adam ChildsPBU13M1 Medway & Maidstone11.9012.81
410.73Neal OlatayoPBU13M2 Bexley10.7310.73
510.68Liam CarrPBU13M2 Cambridge H10.6810.68
DT1K U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.17Owen MoncrieffPBU13M2 Folkestone16.7616.76
213.08Felic Gollan U13M1 Tonbridge17.0817.08
310.42Mitchell KerrPBU13M1Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone10.4210.42
DT1K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.85Zara ObamakinwaPBU15W1Mark ChapmanMedway & Maidstone39.6055.13
224.28Nana Gyedu U15W2John HillierCambridge H24.6928.20
319.79Freya Marsden U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley20.4420.44
418.36Hannah PlommerPBU15W1 Ashford AC18.3618.36
518.27Cora Aspinall U15W1 Tonbridge19.8419.84
617.28Amy Willard U15W2 Swanley20.3120.31
715.31Maia Hyland U15W1 Paddock Wood19.5124.47
814.86Emma Osborn U15W1Lynn GallagherBexley15.2017.44
DT1K U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.75Ruth Chappell U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley20.0320.03
217.24Catherine DaviesPBU15W2 Tonbridge17.2417.24
314.23Caitlin-Rose GallagherPBU15W2 Folkestone14.2314.23
413.54Lydia OwenPBU15W1 Ashford AC13.5413.54
513.17Chloe MorfordPBU15W2 Dartford H13.1713.17
612.97Katie Donnelly U15W2Clive ThomsonMedway & Maidstone14.9414.94
712.17Kacey-May Smith U15W1 Bexley12.5614.60
DT1K U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.97Hannah BennettPBU15W1 Folkestone15.9715.97
 
DT0.75K U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.74Gypsy Nash U13W2Craig LacyMedway & Maidstone31.3231.32
226.06Lucinda White U13W2Anthony StevensTonbridge30.0730.07
319.30Sofia ElliottPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley19.3019.30
418.93Elliyah Burke U13W2Robert BurkeFolkestone21.6321.63
515.06Grace Akinje U13W2Lynn GallagherBexley16.7916.79
614.10Katie MarshPBU13W1Mick BondCambridge H14.1014.10
711.11Sofia Loader U13W2 Dartford H12.3912.39
810.10AN Other         
DT0.75K U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.05Georgia SullivanPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley15.0515.05
211.07Olivia Breed U13W1 Tonbridge12.6812.68
310.88Lily CrossleySBU13W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone10.8813.42
410.35Filippa NordgrenPBU13W2 Cambridge H10.3510.35
54.84Lottie FairbrotherPBU13W1 Ashford AC4.844.84
DT0.75K U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.99Sarah Mitchell U13W2 Medway & Maidstone14.8214.82
 
HT4K U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.44Alex BaileyPBU15M2 Bexley37.4437.44
228.51Samuel Hunt U15M2Peter WishartCambridge H32.9632.96
328.47Guy White U15M2 Tonbridge/Middlesex Schs30.2930.29
425.37Neil Akinyemi U15M2Alan ChampionDartford H27.7327.73
518.11Steven AbbottPBU15M2Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone18.1118.11
615.09Conor WilliamsPBU15M2 Ashford AC15.0915.09
HT4K U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.67Max NaishPBU15M2 Tonbridge21.6721.67
218.75Benjamin Howe U15M2 Swanley22.9522.95
315.39Antonay ThomasPBU15M2 Cambridge H15.3915.39
414.76Jack ChildsPBU15M2Peter William SelbyMedway & Maidstone14.7614.76
511.72Harry SmithPBU15M1 Ashford AC11.7220.40
 
HT3K U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.72Timothy MastersPBU13M2 Bexley29.7229.72
225.67Nico MarinoPBU13M2 Cambridge H25.6725.67
315.93Zak DoustPBU13M2 Folkestone15.9315.93
412.25Oliver DaviesPBU13M2 Tonbridge15.0515.05
511.78Callum FeatherstonePBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone11.7811.78
HT3K U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.92Owen MoncrieffPBU13M2 Folkestone12.9212.92
212.68Thomas CarbinPBU13M2 Cambridge H12.6812.68
311.98Indiana WinterPBU13M2 Tonbridge11.9811.98
48.72Luke HearnPBU13M1 Bexley8.728.72
58.30Cameron FeatherstonePBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone8.308.30
HT3K U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.59Marlow ThompsonPBU13M2 Folkestone7.597.59
 
JT600 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.05Samuel Hunt U15M2Peter WishartCambridge H38.2338.23
231.50Neil AkinyemiPBU15M2Alan ChampionDartford H31.5031.50
327.57Alex Bailey U15M2 Bexley29.9429.94
427.37Evan TinsleyPBU15M2 Medway & Maidstone27.3727.37
524.35Samuel Reardon U15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley29.8837.70
620.06Benjamin Smith U15M2 Ashford AC25.3925.39
719.80Christian Dolley U15M1 Tonbridge23.8027.69
JT600 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.02Abdul-Kareem AkarakiriPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley20.0220.02
219.53Amos Ogunyemi U15M2 Bexley20.2320.23
318.75Antonay Thomas U15M2 Cambridge H23.6823.68
418.48Bashiri RyanPBU15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone18.4818.48
518.04Finley OwenPBU15M1 Ashford AC18.0418.04
 
JT500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.21Isobel ShelleyPBU15W1 Medway & Maidstone23.2123.21
222.58Maia Hyland U15W1 Paddock Wood23.5332.69
319.28Ruth Chappell U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley25.4628.87
418.56Kacey-May SmithPBU15W1 Bexley18.5620.23
513.00Amy Willard U15W2 Swanley14.2714.27
612.32Freya RidgePBU15W1Sue SmithTonbridge12.3225.68
711.96Lydia Owen U15W1 Ashford AC14.5614.56
JT500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.82Freya Marsden U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley21.2921.29
213.88Caitlin-Rose GallagherPBU15W2 Folkestone13.8813.88
313.82Judie Lawrence U15W1 Bexley16.9516.95
49.85Katie DonnellyPBU15W2Clive ThomsonMedway & Maidstone9.859.85
59.74Cora AspinallPBU15W1 Tonbridge9.749.74
66.23Charlotte Waters U15W1 Dartford H12.8212.82
JT500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.63Emma OsbornPBU15W1Lynn GallagherBexley12.6312.63
28.75Aimee Maloney U15W1 Medway & Maidstone8.778.77
 
JT400 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.24Lucinda White U13W2Anthony StevensTonbridge38.1838.63
222.55Jessie Sargeant U13W2John GatesBexley25.0725.07
322.36Gypsy Nash U13W2Craig LacyMedway & Maidstone24.9024.90
418.90Katie Marsh U13W1Mick BondCambridge H23.8029.91
517.11Syrianne Diete-SpiffPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley17.2217.22
611.40Jessica PennyPBU13W1 Paddock Wood11.4011.40
710.40Rosie MaherPBU13W1 Ashford AC10.4010.40
89.90Chloe ParkerPBU13W1 Dartford H9.909.90
JT400 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.29Rianna Rennie U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley23.6723.67
215.28Saskia Lean U13W2Sue SmithTonbridge20.4420.44
39.43Scarlett MurphyPBU13W1 Medway & Maidstone9.439.43
47.92Elizabeth HuntSBU13W2 Swanley7.928.87
53.58Filippa NordgrenPBU13W2 Cambridge H3.583.58
Page: 1 2 3