Kent Young Athletes' League Division 2
Bromley
7 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.9Oscar ParrickPBU15M2 Invicta East Kent4:19.634:14.88
24:47.6Justin StroverPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:47.64:42.31
34:56.0Haydn Gaffon U15M1 Thanet RR4:48.404:48.40
45:00.7Oliver HillPBU15M1 Tonbridge4:58.044:58.04
55:15.6James EnglishPBU15M2 Swale Combined5:11.24:47.72
65:59.8Harvey Taylor U15M1Darrell SmithSevenoaks5:56.55:56.5
76:17.6Oliver SimpsonPBU15M2 Medway & Maidstone6:17.66:17.6
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.9Sam Newson U15M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:38.74:23.03
24:54.2Marcus NyePBU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley/Berkshire Schs4:54.24:54.2
34:58.4Harrison LeachPBU15M2 Thanet RR4:58.44:58.4
45:18.1Matthew DuberySBU15M1 Judd School/Tonbridge5:18.14:23.1
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.5Frederick Georgiou U15M1 Blackheath & Bromley4:48.24:31.0
25:22.8George Sturdee U15M2 Judd School5:10.45:10.4
35:27.7Rowan TylerPBU15M1 Thanet RR5:12.44:43.44
45:55.8Daniel Baldwin U15M1 Invicta East Kent5:41.225:34.40
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.5Max GregsonPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:52.674:52.67
25:02.1Thomas Hutton U13M2 Invicta East Kent4:59.804:30.1
35:05.3Thomas PhippsPBU13M1 Thanet AC5:05.35:05.3
45:15.2George BurbageSBU13M2 Tonbridge/Paddock Wood5:15.25:05.78
55:16.2Dylan LeachPBU13M2 Thanet RR5:16.25:16.2
65:20.6Joe Bruce U13M1 Folkestone5:18.34:53.3
75:28.6Verner Krynauw U13M1 Sevenoaks5:24.05:07.92
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.5George Shaw U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:56.604:37.80
25:43.5Connor McKallPBU13M2 Tonbridge5:43.55:43.5
35:50.1George SmithPBU13M1 Sevenoaks5:50.15:50.1
45:59.5Tommy Owler U13M2 Folkestone5:54.75:54.7
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:39.4Josh Buddle-SmithSBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley5:39.45:36.62
25:43.2Oscar De DaranyiPBU13M2 Judd School5:43.25:43.2
35:58.3Henry SmithPBU13M1 Sevenoaks5:58.35:58.3
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.6Olivia BerryPBU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:04.204:57.17
25:17.2Jildou ChappellPBU15W1 Invicta East Kent5:17.25:15.07
35:27.0Darcey Hobbs U15W1 Thanet RR5:17.75:17.7
46:42.5Katelyn Jarvis U15W1 Medway Phoenix6:18.06:18.0
56:47.6Jessica FrancisPBU15W1 Thanet AC6:47.66:47.6
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.2Heidi Forsyth U15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:14.405:14.40
25:28.5Emilia Stokes U15W1 Invicta East Kent5:24.15:24.1
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:36.4Abigail LinneyPBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley5:36.45:36.4
26:20.1Bethany WaitePBU15W1 Invicta East Kent6:20.16:20.1