Kent Young Athletes' League Division 2
Bromley
7 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.17George Seery U15M2 Thanet AC5.585.98
25.02Karo GustavusPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley5.025.02
34.97Caleb NevisonPBU15M2 Judd School5.695.75
44.89Neil Schenck U15M2 Invicta East Kent4.994.99
54.59Harry Firth U15M2 Sevenoaks4.954.95
64.17Calum Nagle U15M2 Thanet RR4.544.54
73.73James EnglishPBU15M2 Swale Combined4.284.67
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.85Drew LawrencePBU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley4.854.85
24.07Aston Fredericks U15M2James BridgeThanet AC4.815.22
33.81Harvey Ellis U15M1 Judd School4.444.44
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
24.69Max RhodesPBU15M1 Judd School4.785.77
13.74Jonathan Abbott U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley4.264.26
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.64Thomas Newton U13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School3.954.42
23.52Sam StuartPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley3.523.52
33.44Dillon Dew U13M1 Paddock Wood3.593.59
43.39Harvey HumphereysPBU13M1 Thanet AC3.393.39
53.20Juan Barnard U13M2 Sevenoaks3.503.50
63.04James Judges U13M2 Swale Combined3.483.48
72.63Arthur SampsonPBU13M1 Invicta East Kent2.632.63
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.61Robert TuneSBU13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School3.944.54
23.21George ShawPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley3.213.21
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.72Emmanuel Oniwinde U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley4.114.11
23.41Robin Lunt U13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School3.993.99
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.65Olivia HowlettPBU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley4.734.78
24.26Freya JuryPBU15W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined4.885.00
33.91Charlotte GriffithsPBU15W2 Invicta East Kent3.913.91
43.77Jessica Booth U15W1James BridgeThanet AC4.054.38
53.66Megan Baxter-RogersPBU15W2 Tonbridge3.663.66
63.61Darcey HobbsPBU15W1 Thanet RR3.823.82
73.42Mollie DewPBU15W1 Paddock Wood3.723.72
83.35Annabelle WildingPBU15W2 Sevenoaks3.353.35
93.27Jamie Smith U15W1David WalkerMedway Phoenix3.653.78
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.16Heidi Forsyth U15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4.354.35
23.31Poppy JuryPBU15W1 Paddock Wood3.313.31
33.14Zoe Baigent U15W1 Tonbridge4.134.13
42.71Jessica FrancisPBU15W1 Thanet AC2.942.94
52.57Katelyn Jarvis U15W1 Medway Phoenix3.363.89
62.31Elizabeth SwindinPBU15W2 Sevenoaks2.312.31
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
24.25Sohaila AliPBU15W2 Tonbridge4.254.52
13.66Abigail Linney U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley4.224.22
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.05Abigail O'DwyerPBU13W1 Tonbridge4.054.27
24.01Amira ThomasPBU13W2 Medway Phoenix4.014.50
33.72Grace JakemanPBU13W2 Thanet AC3.743.98
43.53Zoe FrancisPBU13W2 Swale Combined3.983.98
53.39Chloe ExallPBU13W1 Paddock Wood3.393.39
63.34Rosie Donohoe U13W2 Sevenoaks4.004.21
73.17Abigail SmithPBU13W2Shaun LightmanBlackheath & Bromley3.203.20
83.15Lily Jelley U13W2 Invicta East Kent3.243.24
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.30Erin VallancePBU13W1 Sevenoaks3.433.61
23.25Libby Pritchard U13W2 Thanet AC3.703.91
33.13Issy Thorn U13W2Chris HogwoodTonbridge3.323.87
43.08Sophie Kingdon U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley4.164.16
52.23Ella Webb U13W2 Medway Phoenix2.572.57
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
43.70Saskia Lean U13W2 Tonbridge3.813.88
13.61Faith MpassySBU13W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley3.614.61
22.82Sophia Baker U13W2 Thanet AC3.203.65
32.50Maisie Tyler U13W2 Thanet RR2.512.51