North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N External Results
Jarrow
30 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.2Patrick DonaldPBU17M2Colin HaggieGosforth4:24.24:24.2
24:27.2Thomas SurshamPBU17M1Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly4:16.644:12.63
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.2Oliver AirdPBU17M2 Wallsend4:32.24:32.2
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.8Ethan McGlenPBU15M1John StephensonGateshead4:20.094:13.3
24:34.9Kieron MutchPBU15M1Colin HaggieGosforth4:34.94:17.37
34:59.7Alex ThrelfallPBU15M2 Alnwick4:59.74:59.7
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.1Harry MorrisPBU15M2 Gateshead4:34.14:34.1
24:51.5Luis WhitePBU15M1 Gosforth4:51.54:51.5
35:39.3Joseph GoddenPBU15M1 Alnwick5:30.95:30.9
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.5Ted RamsayPBU15M2 Gosforth4:58.94:47.2
25:14.4Gautham ChauhamPBU15M1 Gosforth5:14.45:14.4
35:51.1Thomas Spreadbury U15M1 Gosforth5:50.65:17.9
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.3Joshua Blevins U13M2Ian WoodwardNorth Shields Poly4:40.594:07.64
25:16.6Ethan Bond U13M1 Gosforth5:03.64:28.20
35:30.9Oliver EzeokeSBU13M1 Gateshead5:30.95:12.72
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.4Sophie Robson U17W1Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn4:54.694:54.69
25:16.3Chloe Wellings U17W1John StephensonGateshead5:06.554:44.94
35:42.2Sophie MutchPBU17W2 Gosforth5:42.25:42.2
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:36.6Hannah HolmanSBU17W1 Jarrow & Hebburn5:33.75:29.6
25:41.0Jasmine CrangPBU17W1 Gateshead5:41.05:41.0
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.7Ines CurranPBU15W1Janice LawtonGateshead4:44.24:30.45
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.3Olivia KatoryPBU15W1 Gosforth4:52.854:52.85
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.1Amy EllisPBU15W1Colin HaggieGosforth5:08.14:56.22
26:03.3Niamh Sophia BellPBU15W2 Gosforth6:03.36:03.3
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.1Willow MorrisPBU13W2Lee MorganGateshead5:13.705:02.15
25:32.5Gracie DaviesPBU13W2Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly5:29.725:14.4
35:54.6Carrie PickeringPBU13W2Colin HaggieGosforth5:40.25:37.3
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:05.9Sophie Johnstone U13W2Gordon BellGateshead5:54.05:36.2