North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N
Whitley Bay
21 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.2Max Tyrie U17M1 South Shields2:30.262:13.21
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.1Jamie Barnshaw U15M2 Jarrow & Hebburn2:09.32:02.90
22:13.2Joshua Collinson U15M2 North Shields Poly2:10.902:10.19
32:27.9Luis WhitePBU15M1 Gosforth2:20.82:20.8
42:31.9Alex ThrelfallPBU15M2 Alnwick2:24.72:24.7
52:39.2Jack GarrettPBU15M1Karen StoreyGateshead2:39.22:39.2
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.7Nathan GreenwoodSBU15M1 North Shields Poly2:24.72:22.0
22:27.4William FowlerPBU15M1Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn2:18.262:12.18
32:51.4Max BreesePBU15M2 Alnwick2:51.42:51.4
42:57.2Mark Walker U15M1 Gosforth2:50.22:50.2
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:07.4Harrison Ryan Frater U15M  Blyth/Alnwick  
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.5Oliver Douglass U13M2Janice LawtonGateshead2:20.132:09.06
22:46.1Thomas Bird U13M1 North Shields Poly2:40.42:15.63
32:50.0Louis BayfieldPBU13M2 Wallsend2:50.02:50.0
42:50.9Benjamin Weston U13M2 South Shields2:50.12:22.6
52:57.3Joshua MartinPBU13M1 Blyth2:57.32:57.3
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.5Noah Curran U13M1Janice LawtonGateshead2:30.052:26.13
23:14.2Euan CridlandPBU13M2 North Shields Poly3:14.23:14.2
33:35.7Ethan Grech AtkinsonPBU13M1 Blyth3:35.73:35.7
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.2Isobel ChaudhryPBU17W2Kevin FlanneryGateshead2:17.12:17.1
22:27.7Erin Nelson U17W1 North Shields Poly2:21.482:18.83
32:51.8Jessica Holman U17W1 Jarrow & Hebburn2:37.62:37.6
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.6Jasmine CrangPBU17W1 Gateshead2:46.62:46.6
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.4Ines CurranPBU15W1Janice LawtonGateshead2:20.272:12.59
22:34.4Alicia BeverleyPBU15W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly2:34.42:34.4
32:35.9Amy Ellis U15W1Colin HaggieGosforth2:26.82:26.3
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.3Abigail Nicholson U15W2Colin HaggieGosforth2:40.12:40.1
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.1Lily ShawPBU15W2 Gosforth2:53.12:53.1
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.4Faye LandlessPBU13W1 Gosforth2:33.42:23.5
22:37.3Lauren BrownPBU13W2 Alnwick2:37.32:30.8
32:37.7Katie Joslyn U13W1 North Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs2:31.182:28.21
42:47.6Amelia Hunter U13W2 Gateshead2:40.42:40.4
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.1Abi FiddamanPBU13W2Steven WalkerBlyth2:40.12:32.3
22:40.8Holly WaughPBU13W2 North Shields Poly2:37.12:18.00
32:50.3Lucy Oliver U13W1 Gateshead2:48.72:33.7
42:53.7Ellen Williams U13W2 Wallsend2:51.92:38.8
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.2Millie BreesePBU13W2 Alnwick2:44.22:32.0
22:52.7Anya Crowder U13W1 Gateshead2:50.32:41.80
32:55.2Kate WeatherillPBU13W1 Wallsend2:55.22:55.2
43:13.3Ella Tait U13W2 Gateshead3:09.23:09.2