North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N
Whitley Bay
25 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.1Josh Fiddaman U17M1Steven WalkerBlyth/Alnwick1:58.21:53.50
22:11.0Thomas Sursham U17M1Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly2:05.602:03.86
32:24.6Jack Anderson U17M1Colin HaggieGosforth2:22.02:22.0
42:33.8Max TyriePBU17M1 South Shields2:30.262:13.21
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.4Nathan IredalePBU17M1 South Shields2:41.42:41.4
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.1Ryan StewartPBU15M1 South Shields2:24.12:12.25
22:25.0Luis WhitePBU15M1 Gosforth2:20.82:20.8
32:37.7Alex Threlfall U15M2 Alnwick2:24.72:24.7
43:11.6Reed BarhamPBU15M1 Gateshead3:11.63:11.6
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.4Joseph AndersonPBU15M1Colin HaggieGosforth2:26.42:04.61
22:43.6Joseph GoddenSBU15M1 Alnwick2:43.62:38.2
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.0James ParvinPBU15M1 Wallsend2:38.02:38.0
23:01.7Mark Walker U15M1 Gosforth2:50.22:50.2
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.4Oliver Douglass U13M2Janice LawtonGateshead2:20.132:09.06
22:41.3Dillon Elson-Veale U13M2 North Shields Poly2:39.422:31.58
32:48.6Joseph MartinPBU13M2 Jarrow & Hebburn2:42.992:16.3
42:54.2Samuel TrainPBU13M2 Wallsend2:54.22:54.2
52:54.8Benjamin Weston U13M2 South Shields2:50.12:09.28
62:57.4Joshua Martin U13M1 Blyth2:57.32:57.3
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.1Louis Bayfield U13M2 Wallsend2:50.02:50.0
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.6Rhian Purves U17W2Colin HaggieGosforth2:18.22:15.2
22:36.1Nicole Mcilaney U17W  Gateshead  
32:46.6Jessica Holman U17W1 Jarrow & Hebburn2:37.62:37.6
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.4Georgia Anderson U17W1Colin HaggieGosforth2:51.82:48.21
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.4Rosie Hughes U15W1Ian WoodwardNorth Shields Poly2:21.02:15.0
22:32.3Amy Ellis U15W1Colin HaggieGosforth2:26.82:26.3
32:42.4Bethany Chapman U15W2Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn2:37.72:32.1
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.1Elena WalkerPBU15W2 Wallsend2:35.12:34.40
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.0Carys PurvesPBU15W1Colin HaggieGosforth2:47.02:47.0
22:53.2Lily Shaw U15W2 Gosforth2:53.12:42.21
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.7Faye Landless U13W1 Gosforth2:33.42:23.5
22:37.5Katie Joslyn U13W1 North Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs2:31.182:23.19
32:50.3Anya CrowderPBU13W1 Gateshead2:50.32:41.80
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.0Holly Waugh U13W2 North Shields Poly2:37.12:17.82
22:51.9Lucy Oliver U13W1 Gateshead2:48.72:29.06
32:56.7Emma ScanlonSBU13W2 Gosforth2:56.72:52.1
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:00.2Ella Smith U13W1 Gosforth2:55.52:38.2
23:07.6Maddie ThursbySBU13W1 Gosforth3:07.63:00.1
33:09.2Ella TaitPBU13W2 Gateshead3:09.23:09.2