Southern Counties Senior Inter County Match External Results
Kingston
2 Jul 17
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SCW 3000SC 3000W 4x100
4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.92 -2.0Charlie Dobson U20MStephen GarnhamColchester H/Chelmsford10.6510.40
211.07 -2.0Nathan Brown SENM Kent10.8310.81
311.12 -2.0Renard Frederick SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/London Metropolitan Uni10.8510.81
411.39 -2.0Alfie Rowett U23MChris BazeleyBanbury10.9710.7
511.46 -2.0Jimmy Seacombe U23MAlan EaseyWorthing11.210.9
611.68 -2.0Scott Barker U23MJames ConeyAndover/Loughborough Students/Basingstoke & Mid Ha10.910.9
712.94 -2.0Mark Andrews SENMMark AndrewsHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni/Brighton & Hove12.612.2
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.38 -2.9Shemar Boldizsar U20MVincent LawrenceHarlow AC11.0210.99
211.52 -2.9Korede Awe U20MCarlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent10.9410.71
311.70 -2.9Jerwayne Grant SENMGary TelferHarrow11.2510.7
411.71 -2.9Lee Fulham SENM Eastbourne/Brighton Uni11.2510.99
100 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.52 -2.9Lewis Smith U23MChas RobinsonAshford AC11.2711.27
211.74 -2.9Michael Watson U23MLaura Turner-AlleyneMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London11.3210.89
311.84 -2.9Justin Bailey SENMAlan ChampionDartford H/Nottingham Trent Uni11.2011.20
411.88 -2.9Adrian Stamp SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.1010.88
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.58 -0.3Twinelle Hopeson SENWJerzy MaciukiewiczCroydon/Loughborough Students12.3611.90
212.83 -0.3Leanza Dwaah U20W Enfield & Haringey/London Schs12.4911.87
312.94 -0.3Ruth Onyekwe U23WMick BondCambridge H/A.D. Marathon/Birmingham Uni12.6911.96
413.38 -0.3Eloise Lewis U20WColin CorlessSouthend/Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.512.5
513.42 -0.3Grace Jacobs U20WMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District12.5312.51
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.17 0.1Ellie TurnerPBU20WSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone12.1711.79
212.36 0.1Vivien Olatunji U23WPiotr SpasBlackheath & Bromley/Middlesex Uni12.1512.03
313.15 0.1India LeonSBU20W Winchester13.1512.9
414.54 0.1Heidi Nicholas V35WVespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters14.2712.3
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.22 -2.3Shemar Boldizsar U20MVincent LawrenceHarlow AC21.921.36
222.45 -2.3Nathan Brown SENM Kent22.0021.8
323.04 -2.3Alfie Rowett U23MChris BazeleyBanbury21.921.8
423.84 -2.3Nicholas Atwell SENM Herne Hill21.8421.49
524.33 -2.3Jerwayne Grant SENMGary TelferHarrow22.9521.93
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.71 -0.8Akeem Akintokun SENMVespa EllisNewham & Essex Beagles22.0221.77
222.72 -0.8Ishmael Smith-John U23MJohn PowellBlackheath & Bromley21.7721.77
327.43 -0.8Mark Andrews SENMMark AndrewsHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni/Brighton & Hove25.325.2
498.3 -0.8Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SENMGary TelferHarrow22.5822.57
200 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.14 -1.2Ellie Turner U20WSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone24.3224.16
225.18 -1.2Zoe Thompson U20W Newham & Essex Beagles24.8824.77
325.88 -1.2Ashleigh Clarke U23WLorna BootheCroydon25.4924.54
426.19 -1.2Leanza Dwaah U20W Enfield & Haringey/London Schs25.4025.06
528.34 -1.2Grace Jacobs U20WMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District26.2526.15
200 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.35 -2.2Amy Hillier U17WDiane GibbonsHillingdon25.725.3
226.72 -2.2Caitlin O'Reilly U20WPaul YoungColchester H/Suffolk Schs/Clonliffe25.625.44
327.13 -2.2India Leon U20W Winchester26.9926.3
427.21 -2.2Susie McLoughlin V40W Walton/Veterans26.023.59
527.82 -2.2Becky Owen SENWJulia MachinBrighton & Hove/Crawley26.5726.20
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.98  Matthew OverallPBU23MPaul McKeownCrawley/Chichester Uni47.9847.98
248.83  Nicholas Atwell SENM Herne Hill47.2147.05
349.13  Peter De'AthSBU23M Stevenage & North Herts/Loughborough Students49.1348.65
449.41  Scott Barker U23MJames ConeyAndover/Loughborough Students/Basingstoke & Mid Ha48.6348.38
549.74  Emmanuel Sosanya U20MCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U48.6247.80
649.98  Tyson Oladokun SENMChris ZahSouthampton/Southampton Uni49.8049.80
750.20  Reece Dimech SENMJack Green 💚Medway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church/Malta49.2749.05
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.92  Christopher Dodd SENMAndy PayneEastbourne/Bristol Uni/Brighton & Hove/Eastbourne50.950.9
251.86  Ed Hickman CaseyPBSENM Eastbourne/Durham Uni/Crawley/Highgate51.8651.86
352.44  Paul Owen SENM Chelmsford/Loughborough Students50.8849.8
452.88  George Huxley SENMPiotr SpasAshford AC/South Bank51.4950.73
565.17  Mark Andrews SENMMark AndrewsHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni/Brighton & Hove54.6854.68
400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.73  Yimika AdewakunSBSENWMarina ArmstrongBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students55.4655.29
256.75  Kathryn Sutton SENWGerald PatrickDartford H/Bath Uni55.955.50
357.52  Akesha SmithSBU23WFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey/Bedfordshire Uni57.5256.65
459.77  Susie McLoughlinSBV40W Walton/Veterans59.2654.44
560.94  Emma PerksSBU20WJeremy FreemanChelmsford60.9460.07
661.20  Rosa Serafini SENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada60.8960.89
764.11  Rosie UptonSBU23WDavid VosserWinchester/Brunel Uni London63.263.2
865.55  Annabel Matthews-SmithSBU23WDavid WestSouthend/Portsmouth Uni65.5564.30
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.64  Sean Hall SENM Hercules Wimbledon/Sale Harriers Manchester1:53.251:51.44
21:55.78  Ramone Martinez-Rodney SENMChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:55.511:55.51
31:56.28  Kieran Eland U23MStella BanduTonbridge1:55.301:53.92
41:56.55  Paul Scanlan SENMPaul ScanlanWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni Lon1:54.371:53.47
51:59.22  Tom Bowerman SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni1:54.261:53.10
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.20  Ben Brunswick U23MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni1:53.971:50.46
21:59.52  Finn Hutton U20MPatrick GahaganHavering1:55.801:53.81
32:00.20  Ed Hickman Casey SENM Eastbourne/Durham Uni/Crawley/Highgate1:56.491:54.30
42:02.01  Thomas Walker SENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth1:57.001:56.29
800 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.42  Helena CorbinSBSENW Woking/Herne Hill/Herne Hill2:13.422:11.44
22:17.32  Amber Wallace SENWRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.662:13.66
32:18.39  Elizabeth Bentham U17WCatrina LewisLuton2:14.232:14.05
42:23.38  Annabel Carter SENWBill FosterInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students2:17.352:17.35
52:27.22  Anna WhitfieldSBSENW Basildon/Brunel Uni London2:27.222:20.31
62:30.33  Rosie Upton U23WDavid VosserWinchester/Brunel Uni London2:23.642:20.89
800 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.92  Rosa Serafini SENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada2:16.182:15.43
22:17.88  Sarah Grover SENWMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/York Uni2:17.362:15.91
32:20.24  Briony WalshPBSENW Ashford AC2:19.72:18.9
42:21.16  Sarah KingstonPBSENW Southampton2:20.22:20.2
 
1500 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:57.43  Dane BlomquistPBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:57.433:57.43
23:57.50  Thomas ButlerPBU20MTy HoldenBarnet/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet3:57.503:57.50
33:59.58  Charlie EverestPBU20MRichard CharlestonChelmsford3:59.583:59.58
44:01.86  Matthew Gordon SENMAlex BuddHavant/City of Portsmouth3:59.193:58.62
54:02.58  James Wooldridge U23M London Heathside/East Anglia Uni3:59.633:59.63
64:03.40  Ed Hickman CaseySBSENM Eastbourne/Durham Uni/Crawley/Highgate4:01.733:55.56
74:03.50  Marshall SmithPBU20MStella BanduAshford AC4:03.504:03.50
84:06.03  Darren BlackwellSBU23M Chelmsford4:06.034:03.98
94:06.34  Zack LahlalPBU23MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Victory4:06.344:06.34
104:09.21  Benjamin West U17M Bicester4:06.013:57.78
114:10.23  Sebastian Cirillo SENMAndy PayneEastbourne/Brighton Uni/Brighton & Hove/Italy4:07.974:07.97
124:18.35  Reuben Hoyte U20M Brighton Phoenix4:15.484:15.48
134:18.56  Matt Reed SENM Walton4:17.394:14.4
144:30.42  Will Morris SENMWill MorrisBarnet4:23.44:21.15
1500 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.86  Fiona de MaunySBSENW Walton/Herne Hill/Hailsham/Achilles4:37.864:36.07
24:39.15  Rhiannon Dunlop SENWAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth4:36.024:35.25
34:40.13  Jo LockerSBV40WJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans4:40.134:35.51
44:41.97  Maisie GricePBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.974:35.61
54:45.43  Ula Cartwright-FinchPBV35W London Heathside4:43.234:43.23
64:50.09  Sarah LackmanPBSENW Abingdon4:47.34:47.3
74:57.27  Rachel Broome U20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford4:51.544:51.54
84:59.46  Gabija RasiukeviciutePBSENW Invicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church/Lithuan4:58.854:58.85
95:08.57  Molly HawkinsPBU20W Cambridge H5:08.575:08.57
105:09.78  Anna Whitfield SENW Basildon/Brunel Uni London4:57.894:42.09
 
3000 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:44.24  Liz DaviesPBV35W Springfield9:44.249:44.24
29:45.32  Caroline HoyteSBV45W Arena 80/Worthing9:45.329:28.9
39:53.90  Jen ElkinsPBSENWJen ElkinsSouthampton9:53.909:53.90
410:29.41  Rachel Gifford SENW Worthing/Brunel Uni London10:19.8910:19.89
510:30.61  Ellie Monks SENWPeter HaynesSouthampton10:15.4310:08.03
610:40.90  Sophie Sheldrake SENW Highgate10:29.2410:24.4
710:42.93  Nancy Scott U20WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District10:20.2910:20.29
810:51.49  Anna Weston U20WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni10:31.6410:16.74
910:57.75  Julia WedmoreSBSENWMark WhiteHerne Hill10:57.7510:36.18
1011:12.63  Amy Leach U20WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley11:03.4110:40.0
1111:48.89  Hayley Pegg SENW Chelmsford/Thrift Green11:00.6210:39.01
 
5000 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:01.07  Ben ColeSBSENM Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon14:46.614:33.75
215:03.66  Ben ToomerSBSENM Hercules Wimbledon/Imperial College14:46.9914:46.99
315:16.89  Andrew BrookerPBSENMTomaz PlibersekLondon Heathside15:13.9615:13.96
415:17.63  Frederick Slemeck SENMPhilip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Han14:47.8714:47.87
515:31.18  Robert Thompson SENMGerald ArcherHillingdon15:27.214:37.74
615:34.83  Darren Southcott SENMTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies15:23.0215:23.02
715:35.29  Zack LahlalPBU23MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Victory15:35.2915:35.29
815:37.30  Richard WaldronPBSENM Southampton15:37.3015:37.30
915:43.75  Alexander LeprĂȘtre SENM Barnet15:28.8914:45.27
1015:43.82  Matt CoffeyPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton15:43.8215:23.51
1115:59.69  Ashley Humphreys SENM Eastbourne15:51.0615:33.2
1216:06.97  Neil Phillips V35MKenneth PikeKent/St. Mary's Uni15:04.6314:45.75
1316:18.36  Thomas Wright U23MRichard LongBexley/Medway Uni16:02.2415:10.02
1416:21.39  Alex Miell-Ingram U20MMichael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students16:21.116:02.3
1516:50.97  Samuel CornforthPBSENM Springfield16:50.9716:50.97
1616:59.39  Richard JonesSBSENMAndy PayneEastbourne16:48.016:23.3
1717:01.43  Alex MantonPBV35M Springfield17:01.4317:01.43
 
100HW SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.11 -2.4Rebecca Jennings SENWRebecca JenningsHarrow/London Metropolitan Uni14.7614.18
215.62 -2.4Laura Reilly U23WMarina ArmstrongBelgrave/Canterbury Christ Church14.8514.85
316.38 -2.4Becky Owen SENWJulia MachinBrighton & Hove/Crawley15.414.92
416.56 -2.4Hannah Haugvik U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.6415.64
516.83 -2.4Alice English U20WAndrew ScoonesSwale Combined16.316.3
620.45 -2.4Rebecca Sommerville SENWBrian HopkinsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets19.118.9
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.37 -2.2Ayomide Byron U23M St. Albans AC/Coventry Uni15.014.98
215.56 -2.2Bradley Reed SENMSteve MitchellChelmsford15.2514.8
316.04 -2.2Juvenal IragabaSBU23MMick BondBexley15.715.7
416.71 -2.2Bradley EisnorPBU23MBarry MorrisEastbourne/Brighton & Hove15.8715.6
517.17 -2.2Tom Rottier U23MJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students16.4315.98
617.71 -2.2Aidan Whiting U23MMarcia MarriottOxford City16.316.3
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.39 -2.4Paul Slater SENMGary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni16.8616.1
218.94 -2.4Clint Nicholls V35MVespa EllisBasildon/Southend/Eastern Masters16.6016.0
319.41 -2.4Mark Andrews SENMMark AndrewsHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni/Brighton & Hove17.617.6
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.51  Sean Adams SENMBrian FisherSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni52.8452.30
256.74  Rhys CollingsSBU20MSteve MitchellChelmsford/Anglia Ruskin U56.7455.86
357.44  David AwdeSBSENMNick PhippsAndover/Basingstoke & Mid Hants57.4456.55
458.50  George Blake U20MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone58.2158.21
563.29  Abdijalil Ali SENM Thames Valley62.5862.58
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.57  Matt RoseSBSENMStephen GarnhamColchester H/Beds Uni60.5758.1
267.62  Mark Andrews SENMMark AndrewsHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni/Brighton & Hove60.560.5
 
400HW SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.12  Hannah Knights U23W Guildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students64.1562.68
268.41  Rebecca Pickard U20WLee GrintStevenage & North Herts65.3962.80
371.62  Emilia Isaac U20WMichael MeinAshford AC70.7570.75
478.43  Heather Jones SENW Hercules Wimbledon76.0474.9
579.82  Rebecca Sommerville SENWBrian HopkinsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets75.7975.5
 
2000SCW SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:17.4  Emily BullisPBU23W Basildon/Middlesex Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles7:07.216:58.83
27:21.7  Claire BentleyPBSENWClaire BentleyWatford/Winchester Uni7:21.77:21.7
37:43.8  Isabella WoodsPBU23WPatrick GahaganHavering7:43.87:43.8
48:03.2  Rebecca BurfordPBU20WJason MarchantDartford H8:01.28:01.2
58:38.7  Bonnie MaugeySBU23WJason MarchantDartford H8:38.78:34.4
 
3000SC SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:57.8  Calum Upton U23MDavid VosserWinchester/Sussex Uni9:47.539:43.35
210:00.9  Toby WrightPBU20MRon DawsonSouthend10:00.910:00.9
310:01.2  Bayley Massey U20MMark NewellCambridge H10:00.3710:00.37
410:22.7  Richard WaldronPBSENM Southampton10:22.710:22.7
510:24.7  Lee TaylorPBV40MRon DawsonSouthend10:18.8510:18.85
610:27.9  Ross ConnorPBSENMJulian CritchlowWatford10:27.910:00.20
710:33.5  Tony MacdowallSBV35MMark WhiteVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill/Veterans10:31.8710:31.2
 
3000W SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:19.1  Marshall Smith U20MStella BanduAshford AC14:40.0214:40.02
215:43.8  Ollie Hopkins U20M Lewes14:53.4114:53.41
316:01.8  Sebastian ParrisPBSENMStuart BennettIlford15:24.415:24.4
416:06.3  Matthew CranePBU17MDenise PeeneyBexley16:06.314:49.28
516:34.6  Mark CulshawSBV50MMark CulshawIlford16:20.115:52.55
619:31.3  John Borgars V70MPauline WilsonHerts Phoenix/Loughton/Eastern Masters19:13.6118:31.10
719:45.9  Keith Palmer V50MKeith PalmerSouthend/Eastern Masters19:24.6718:59.05
820:18.6  Peter Hannell V70M Surrey WC/Veterans20:00.7416:08.3
921:30.6  Sean Pender V60M Enfield & Haringey/Veterans/Ireland21:08.717:05.45
3000W SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:37.7  Penelope CummingsSBV40WVerity SnookHerne Hill/Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern 16:37.716:30.00
216:41.8  Abigail Jennings U20WVerity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District16:22.615:16.80
317:27.5  Isabelle Bridge U17WShaun LightmanBlackheath & Bromley16:22.2016:22.20
417:27.9  Melanie Peddle V45W Loughton/Eastern Masters17:01.716:52.5
518:23.6  Sue Davies SENW Hants  
618:43.8  Maureen NoelSBV50W Belgrave/Civil Service/Veterans18:34.517:29.27
718:55.4  Eva Payton-White U17W Lewes17:21.617:21.6
818:58.9  Lesley HallSBV60W Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets18:58.918:09.88
919:10.5  Andrea Ingham SENW Sussex  
1019:42.5  Jacqueline Benson U17WChristopher HobbsAshford AC19:01.3517:57.14
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.89   Kent County Senior TeamPBSENM  42.8942.89
255.16   Surrey SENM Surrey County  
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.54   Surrey Senior TeamSBSENW  49.5448.45
250.66   Essex Senior TeamSBSENW  50.6647.49
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:27.66   Essex Senior TeamSBSENM  3:27.663:17.28
23:28.22   Middlesex Senior TeamSBSENM  3:28.223:19.54
33:53.29   Surrey Senior TeamSBSENM  3:53.293:18.85
4x400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:00.98   Surrey Senior TeamSBSENW  4:00.983:57.42
24:11.28   Kent County Senior TeamSBSENW  4:11.284:00.98
34:15.57   Hampshire Senior TeamSBSENW  4:15.574:08.13
44:24.61   Essex Senior Team SENW  4:10.363:52.79
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.05  Harry BakerPBU20MSarah HewittHorsham Blue Star/Brighton & Hove2.052.06
21.95  Glen Foster U20MTony BatemanWinchester/Hampshire Schs/Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.032.03
31.90  Jake Field U23MJames WildSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1.952.00
41.85  Fred Hendry SENM Southend/Oxford Uni1.901.95
51.85  Owen Dearman U20MStewart DearmanWatford1.961.96
61.80  Noel Reid V35MGary TelferHarrow/Southern Counties Vets1.851.95
71.75  Matthew Smiley SENM Ashford AC/Leeds Uni1.801.90
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90  Charlie ButtonSBU20MJanice BartlettIsle of Wight1.901.95
21.85  Sid Walters U23MJames WildSutton & District1.901.90
31.85  Harry Rienecker-Found U17MSarah HewittBrighton & Hove1.952.00
HJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.76  Lillie FranksPBU20WSarah HewittCrawley1.761.76
3=1.65  Janet Browne SENWMartin BrockmanStevenage & North Herts/Brunel Uni London/Harrow1.701.71
3=1.65  Ella Widdop-Gray U23WJames MacgregorThames Valley/Manchester Uni1.661.72
21.65  Deborah Martin SENWJohn BancroftAshford AC/Blackheath & Bromley1.701.80
51.55  Caroline ParmenterSBSENW St. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni/Reading AC1.551.64
61.55  Sarah KingstonPBSENW Southampton1.551.55
71.45  Heidi Nicholas V35WVespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters1.501.60
HJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55  Beth Crocker U23WJulia MachinCrawley/Loughborough Students1.581.71
21.50  Hannah Haugvik U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.551.65
31.50  Katherine HamiltonSBSENWJohn BancroftAshford AC/Manchester Uni1.501.57
41.30  Lisa O'Brien SENWTerry LethebyWalton/Chichester Uni1.451.47
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.70  Tom Farres U23MEllie SpainCity of Portsmouth/St. Mary's Uni/Windsor Slough E4.824.82
24.30  Leigh WalkerSBV35M Crawley/Swansea/Ireland4.455.01
34.00  Robert WoodSBSENM Southend4.004.40
44.00  Tom Rottier U23MJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students4.404.55
53.60  Elliot Breen U17MJohn MahonHerts Phoenix3.854.20
63.40  David Awde SENMNick PhippsAndover/Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.904.00
63.40  Luke Williams SENMDerek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering3.704.00
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.00  Charlie Maw U23MNick PhippsWinchester/Herne Hill4.354.63
23.60  Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SENMGary TelferHarrow3.703.91
33.40  Tom Rady SENM Southampton/Southampton Uni3.903.90
43.20  Matt RoseSBSENMStephen GarnhamColchester H/Beds Uni3.204.00
PV SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.80  Emma Andersson SENWEllie SpainShaftesbury Barnet/Sweden3.954.05
23.60  Laura Edwards SENWRichard HumbySouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni3.703.70
33.20  Erin Breen U20WJohn MahonHerts Phoenix3.403.40
43.00  Sam Morrison SENWNick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni3.503.62
52.60  Grace Thomas U20WGordon John LillisBexley2.832.90
62.40  Claire Brennan V35WTrevor WellsHavering2.602.60
PV SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.60  Helen Leadbetter V35W Ealing Southall & Middx2.652.85
22.40  Claudia Cubbage V40WAllan WilliamsCity of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets2.602.63
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.06w2.4Seb Wilson Dyer Gough SENMIvor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill/Reading Uni7.107.10
-7.05 1.2Seb Wilson Dyer Gough SENMIvor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill/Reading Uni7.107.10
27.01 1.5Casey JohnsonPBU23M Dartford H7.017.01
36.81 1.5Adrian StampSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies6.817.26
46.74 1.4Daniel Hopper U20M Dacorum & Tring6.937.13
56.63 0.7Noel Butler SENMStephen KingCrawley6.706.91
66.41w3.1Joshua Goble U20M Winchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants6.706.70
Page: 1 2