Hertfordshire County U13 / Masters' / Relay & 1500m Championships (Inc Hertfordshire County AAA Open) External Results
Stevenage
1 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.5Aaron Cooper U23M Luke GunnHerts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni4:06.134:06.13
24:23.4Will MorrisSBSENM Will MorrisBarnet4:23.44:21.15
34:26.8Thomas Sloan SENM Steve PikeStevenage & North Herts/Portsmouth Uni4:22.914:22.91
45:31.9Nick Gill SENM  Fairlands Valley S  
56:22.4Kartik SharmaPBV35M  Fairlands Valley Spartans6:22.46:22.4
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.3Beck Grover U20M2Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix4:07.44:06.84
24:26.0Rhys RowlandsPBU20M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:17.814:17.81
34:38.1Joshua Andrew Van HeiningenSBU20M1 Dacorum & Tring4:38.14:21.26
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.79Kristian ImrothPBU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet4:10.164:06.2
24:32.68Jamie AyresPBU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:32.684:32.68
34:43.90Elliot BreenPBU17M2John MahonHerts Phoenix4:42.64:42.6
44:54.06Jason ListPBU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts4:48.74:48.7
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.2Alex HarrisPBU15M2 St. Albans AC4:24.514:15.44
24:39.1Charlie WoollettPBU15M2 Watford4:25.944:19.95
34:41.6Ben SloanPBU15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:34.734:13.94
44:42.6Ben HunterPBU15M1 Watford4:30.744:28.54
54:45.7Luca StubbsPBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:39.244:28.9
64:47.4Thomas CooperPBU15M2 St. Albans AC4:39.04:19.69
74:48.5Joseph GallegoPBU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts4:39.794:28.81
84:48.9Freddie Truman-WilliamsPBU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:44.54:32.21
94:50.1Sam Sloan U15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:40.424:25.93
104:53.7Jamie BaileyPBU15M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:49.754:49.75
114:55.5Bryce BreenSBU15M2Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix4:55.54:49.8
124:56.4Daniel Gill U15M1 Herts Phoenix4:45.184:30.6
134:57.2Sam HicksPBU15M1 St. Albans AC4:57.24:57.2
145:00.9Charlie GraysonPBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts4:55.04:43.07
155:03.9Robert QuigleySBU15M1 St. Albans AC4:42.964:41.72
165:05.5Charlie HodderPBU15M2 Herts Phoenix5:05.55:05.5
175:07.0Tommy WilsonPBU15M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:07.05:07.0
185:09.6James Allison U15M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:52.824:46.4
195:12.8Samuel BurnellPBU15M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:52.84:51.1
205:13.5Daniel Bentham U15M1 Luton4:57.534:53.9
215:14.2Thomas Ashton U15M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:01.424:44.1
1500 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.1Steffan FordPBV40M6 Fairlands Valley Spartans4:43.14:43.1
25:09.9John HarrisSBV50M20 Fairlands Valley Spartans5:09.94:50.4
35:15.0Thomas SaukaPBV40M8 Fairlands Valley Spartans5:15.05:15.0
46:02.3Steve Smithson V45M15 Fairlands Valley Spartans5:57.325:08.61
56:12.1Ken JudePBV50M19 Fairlands Valley Spartans6:12.16:12.1
66:44.7Jim BrownSBV60M30 Fairlands Valley Spartans6:44.75:44.81
77:04.4Steven GoughPBV45M12 Fairlands Valley Spartans7:04.47:04.4
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.6Sophie MorrisPBU23W Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:56.044:56.04
25:11.32Claire BentleyPBSENW Claire BentleyWatford/Winchester Uni4:55.144:55.14
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:12.31Lisa Barber U20W2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts6:03.975:46.3
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.19Elizabeth BenthamPBU17W1Catrina LewisLuton4:45.634:45.63
24:59.58Keira Stern U17W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:44.714:44.71
35:08.28Scarlett Kent U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:04.605:04.60
45:10.33Lottie Rowedder U17W2 Herts Phoenix5:00.134:57.0
55:25.63Emily Anders U17W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:22.965:00.13
65:27.75Emily Alderson U17W1Steve PerkinChiltern5:06.395:06.39
76:20.92Aysha Saifullah U17W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:16.055:16.05
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.49Jane Williamson U15W2Steve PerkinChiltern4:50.24:50.2
25:03.24Lucy TaylorPBU15W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:03.244:52.5
35:03.83Grace Ingles U15W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:43.454:43.45
45:10.54Elena RoncaratiPBU15W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet5:01.25:01.2
55:26.99Grace Hucknall U15W1 Watford5:10.85:10.8
65:27.67Christina Durbin U15W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:13.665:11.3
75:29.88Amy Cassidy U15W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:18.85:18.8
85:52.40Grace Malcolm U15W2Dawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford5:14.275:14.27
9DNFLily Boden U15W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:20.55:14.67
1500 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:09.46Cathy CraigPBV60W30 Fairlands Valley Spartans7:09.467:09.46
27:12.32Monica SmithsonPBV50W17 Fairlands Valley Spartans7:12.327:12.32
37:13.61Penny SchenkelSBV45W13 Fairlands Valley Spartans7:13.617:04.24
47:15.01Sharon CrowleySBV55W24 Fairlands Valley Spartans7:15.016:42.73