Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Bromley
19 Aug 17
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.74-0.4Josh StrudwickSBSENMJosh StrudwickBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.7411.50
211.92-0.4Adam HerringSBU23M Blackheath & Bromley11.9211.38
311.99-0.4Luke MikajoPBSENM Bedford & County11.9911.99
412.57-0.4Andy Lewis V45MKay ReynoldsHarrow/Southern Counties Vets12.411.7
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.04-0.4Timothy AyresSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley13.0412.76
214.52-0.4Craig EmmersonPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni14.5214.52
315.14-0.4Jim CooperPBV40M Harrow/Met Police15.1415.14
415.23-0.4Jack HempsteadPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.2315.23
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.99-0.6Mair Edwards U20WJohn DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton11.7111.71
212.29-0.6Isabella HilditchPBU20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.2912.29
312.78-0.6Mia Chapman U20WAlan WattsBedford & County12.312.26
413.56-0.6Shaiann Dunbar U17W Harrow13.513.5
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.62-0.6Parris Johnson U20W Blackheath & Bromley12.4112.1
212.84-0.6Olivia Russell U17W Bedford & County12.512.5
313.56-0.6Catherine Edwards U17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.6012.60
414.24-0.6Rehana Vaughan U17W Harrow14.214.2
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.39-0.7Jerwayne GrantSBSENMGary TelferHarrow22.9521.93
223.80-0.7Ben Pattison U17MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.4121.70
324.06-0.7Adam Herring U23M Blackheath & Bromley23.823.38
424.37-0.7Luke MikajoPBSENM Bedford & County24.3724.37
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.480.3Josh StrudwickSBSENMJosh StrudwickBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.1123.3
225.610.3Prince Reid PBU17M Blackheath & Bromley25.6125.61
326.160.3Nick Andrews V45MPeter BarryHarrow25.6225.4
-26.26-0.3Andy Lewis V45MKay ReynoldsHarrow/Southern Counties Vets25.9323.4
429.190.3Stephen BassSBV40M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters29.1927.6
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.64-0.4Immanuela Aliu U20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley24.3924.21
225.24-0.4Lauren Russell U20WCoral NourriceBedford & County/East London U24.7224.72
-25.76-0.4Modupe ShokunbiSBU20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.7624.83
326.73-0.4Catherine Edwards U17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants26.025.73
427.49-0.4Shaiann DunbarPBU17W Harrow27.4927.49
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.66-1.3Mia Chapman U20WAlan WattsBedford & County24.8924.89
225.78-1.3Megan Walsh U20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.2425.24
327.00-1.3Amber Clare U17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants26.526.1
-27.83-1.3Mhairi BrooksSBU17WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley27.8325.98
430.14-1.3Megan Bailey U20WStuart CauderyHarrow/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC30.128.3
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.69 Luca ChiossonePBU23MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni50.6950.69
254.20 Josh FultonPBU20M Bedford & County54.2054.20
357.44 Prince Reid  U17M Blackheath & Bromley56.4054.01
475.83 Damian NevinsSBV35MDamian NevinsHarrow75.8358.07
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.26 Jack MessengerSBU23MNick DakinBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students52.2651.35
258.84 Timothy AyresSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley58.8454.6
365.20 Andrew Cohen-Wray V40M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters58.3357.50
476.94 Jim CooperPBV40M Harrow/Met Police76.9476.94
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.29 Krystal Galley SENWJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London56.3354.69
259.11 Amber ClarePBU17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants59.1158.24
359.76 Anna Bright U23WCatrina LewisBedford & County59.158.84
465.69 Eilish O'Grady U20WJohn KnowlesHarrow/Exeter Uni65.3765.37
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.56 Devon Mather U20WGeorge MaleBasingstoke & Mid Hants61.2959.36
264.90 Kate Purser U20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley62.1962.19
367.33 Rachel Ayrton U20WPeter BarryHarrow65.6465.64
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.93 Luca Chiossone U23MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni2:00.291:54.53
22:06.29 Christopher TuckPBSENMDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London2:06.292:06.29
32:09.06 Stephen HeadleySBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Leicester Uni2:09.062:07.9
42:18.02 Nick Andrews V45MPeter BarryHarrow2:07.772:07.0
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.70 Jack Messenger U23MNick DakinBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students2:00.401:57.84
22:09.51 Prince Reid  U17M Blackheath & Bromley2:05.02:03.19
32:16.13 Andrew Cohen-Wray V40M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters2:13.092:09.45
42:24.36 Damian Nevins V35MDamian NevinsHarrow2:06.552:00.71
800 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.94 Jack Ladhams U23MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.931:59.56
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.12 Lauren RussellSBU20WCoral NourriceBedford & County/East London U2:17.122:11.63
22:17.74 Niamh Bridson HubbardSBU20WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni2:17.742:11.36
32:28.24 Charlotte EarlPBSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.242:28.24
42:33.68 Rachel Ayrton U20WPeter BarryHarrow2:29.82:29.8
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.80 Jessica KeeneSBU20W Blackheath & Bromley2:17.802:12.44
22:36.95 Diana Chalmers U23WAlex StantonBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:25.372:20.5
32:41.43 Anya Freely U17W Harrow2:40.82:32.03
42:42.99 Hannah ReedSBU17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:42.992:30.23
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.82 Harry RichardsonPBU20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:16.824:16.82
24:19.41 Lewis Mills U20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:07.554:06.61
34:55.85 Glen Wright ColopyPBSENM Harrow/Oxford Uni/United States4:55.854:55.85
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.22 Callum Myatt U17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:19.594:09.16
24:26.67 Javier Molina SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:16.64:16.6
1500 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:29.84 Robert SucklingPBU17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:29.844:29.84
25:03.77 Jack Hempstead U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:56.74:39.69
35:13.58 Richard Byford SENM Blackheath & Bromley4:57.924:57.92
45:15.38 Mike HickeyPBV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:15.385:15.38
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.00 Jessica Keene U20W Blackheath & Bromley4:35.024:29.69
24:50.83 Jo WilkinsonSBV40W Bedford & County4:49.744:21.15
34:52.32 Rebecca PoolePBU17WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:52.324:52.32
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.01 Niamh Bridson Hubbard U20WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni4:34.964:23.55
25:09.97 Rose Abbott U17W Bedford & County4:53.064:53.06
35:11.91 Charlotte Earl SENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:03.465:03.46
1500 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.12 Rebecca SleapSBSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:04.124:54.27
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:45.14 Maddie Deadman U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants10:08.3010:08.30
210:59.64 Lauren Nichols U20WAlex StantonBedford & County10:50.110:50.1
311:09.08 Amy Leach U20WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley11:03.4110:40.0
3000 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:26.40 Emma RowlandPBSENWAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley11:26.4011:11.67
211:48.74 Lucy-Mae Shepherd U17W Bedford & County11:13.8311:09.7
313:33.91 Linda van der Wel V40W Basingstoke & Mid Hants12:30.011:08.2
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:11.10 William Ruiz U23MBud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni16:00.815:21.42
216:22.39 Stephen Headley U23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Leicester Uni16:04.216:04.2
316:44.91 Glen Wright ColopyPBSENM Harrow/Oxford Uni/United States16:44.9116:44.91
417:45.10 Neil BrownPBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants17:45.1017:45.10
5000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:48.05 Craig Emmerson SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni16:39.816:25.7
217:36.09 Jim Cooper V40M Harrow/Met Police16:21.715:37.30
317:54.86 Marco ArcuriSBU20MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley17:54.8616:41.99
420:52.48 Ray GartlandPBV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants20:52.4820:52.48
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.130.5Isabella Hilditch U20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley13.6713.67
115.920.5Leanne Buxton V35WStephen KingBedford & County15.1013.99
316.360.5Hannah Haugvik U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.6415.64
418.210.5Cara O'GradySBU20W Harrow18.2117.8
100HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.230.5Emily CartledgeSBU23W Bedford & County/Kent Uni16.2315.82
218.940.5Paulina BoguszewiczPBU17W Harrow18.9418.88
322.640.5Rebecca PoolePBU17WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.6422.3
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.86-0.7Andrew Cohen-Wray V40M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters21.720.85
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.83 Coleman CorryPBU17MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley58.8357.52
274.04 Benjamin MccarronSBU17M Harrow74.0473.0
375.14 Stephen BassSBV40M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters75.1469.2
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
179.02 Craig Emmerson SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni77.777.50
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.13 Leanne BuxtonSBV35WStephen KingBedford & County66.1361.7
273.69 Emily Cornwall U17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants70.270.2
375.98 Kate Purser U20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley68.9368.93
481.64 Paulina Boguszewicz U17W Harrow73.971.5
400HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
178.29 Diana Chalmers U23WAlex StantonBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni73.671.00
288.44 Linda van der Wel V40W Basingstoke & Mid Hants84.9172.73
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:29.22 Joss Barber U20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley6:04.776:04.77
26:44.36 Stephen HeadleyPBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Leicester Uni6:44.366:44.36
38:50.47 Ray GartlandPBV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants8:50.478:50.47
2000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:55.73 Craig EmmersonSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni6:55.736:39.6
26:57.85 Charlie Davis U20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley6:40.926:40.92
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:20.60 Eilish O'GradyPBU20WJohn KnowlesHarrow/Exeter Uni7:20.607:10.31
27:59.68 Diana Chalmers U23WAlex StantonBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni7:32.947:24.95
38:29.31 Rebecca Sleap SENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants7:52.07:52.0
48:40.18 Emma RowlandPBSENWAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley8:40.188:40.18
2000SCW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:43.85 Lauren NicholsSBU20WAlex StantonBedford & County8:43.858:36.8
29:14.58 Amy LeachPBU20WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley9:14.589:14.58
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.46  Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior Team SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants45.1341.29
251.35  Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENM Blackheath & Bromley41.2340.34
354.08  Bedford & County Senior Team SENM Bedford & County43.9042.6
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.10  Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior Team SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants45.1341.29
251.09  Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENW Blackheath & Bromley47.5245.15
354.99  Harrow Senior Team SENW Harrow49.2547.60
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:41.96  Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior Team SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:24.763:12.74
23:51.08  Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENM Blackheath & Bromley3:21.133:11.59
34:13.53  Bedford & County Senior Team SENM Bedford & County3:29.93:23.18
4x400 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.95  Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior TeamSBSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:03.954:00.4
24:14.95  Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENW Blackheath & Bromley3:49.73:46.1
34:27.23  Bedford & County Senior Team SENW Bedford & County4:02.33:56.97
44:45.25  Harrow Senior Team SENW Harrow4:10.63:54.04
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.96 Scott JohnsonSBSENMBarry JohnsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2.002.13
21.70 Jon PairmanSBU23M Blackheath & Bromley1.701.80
31.50 Benjamin MccarronSBU17M Harrow1.501.55
41.45 Harry RichardsonPBU20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.451.45
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70 Diego Lassini U23M Bedford & County/Italy1.851.85
21.45 Nick AndrewsPBV45MPeter BarryHarrow1.451.45
3=1.25 Timothy AyresPBSENM Blackheath & Bromley1.251.25
3=1.25 Glen Jepson U23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.501.60
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55 Emily Cartledge U23W Bedford & County/Kent Uni1.601.68
21.55 Cara O'Grady U20W Harrow1.601.60
31.55 Alice Prentice U17WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley1.601.60
41.50 Hannah Haugvik U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.551.65
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50 Emily CornwallSBU17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.501.53
21.40 Anya FreelyPBU17W Harrow1.401.40
31.35 Leanne Buxton V35WStephen KingBedford & County1.501.60
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.00 Diego Lassini U23M Bedford & County/Italy4.104.10
23.20 Allan Williams V60M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets3.305.25
32.40 Nick AndrewsPBV45MPeter BarryHarrow2.402.40
PV SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.90 Coleman CorryPBU17MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley3.233.23
22.50 Mark Burgman V60M Bedford & County/Australia2.602.66
PV SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.60 Jon PairmanSBU23M Blackheath & Bromley2.603.00
PV SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.50 Megan BaileyPBU20WStuart CauderyHarrow/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC3.503.60
23.10 Jemma Eastwood V35WSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters3.303.80
32.40 Sonia WoolhouseSBU23WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2.402.90
41.10 Susanne Jacob-Williams V45W Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Germany1.801.80
PV SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.70 Sian Mathur U20WEllie SpainHarrow2.962.96
22.40 Holly Nichols U17W Bedford & County2.702.70
32.30 Jackie Montgomery V50WJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets2.602.70
41.10 Linda van der Wel V40W Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.601.60
PV SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.40 Kara Gibbs SENWSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2.803.36
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.15 Tom French SENMJennie NealBlackheath & Bromley7.497.60
25.84 Diego Lassini U23M Bedford & County/Italy6.626.62
35.02 Josh Strudwick SENMJosh StrudwickBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.955.95
44.40 Nick Andrews V45MPeter BarryHarrow4.804.80
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.95 Coleman CorryPBU17MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley6.066.06
24.62 Stephen Bass V40M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters4.764.95
34.61 Glen JepsonPBU23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.614.61
43.38 Damian NevinsPBV35MDamian NevinsHarrow3.383.38
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.44 Marilyn NwawulorSBSENWLloyd CowanHarrow/Middlesex Uni5.446.01
25.05 Jamiyla Robinson-Pascal U20W Blackheath & Bromley5.545.54
34.91 Leanne Buxton V35WStephen KingBedford & County5.365.96
44.75 Emily Cornwall U17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.255.25
LJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.04 Zara Asante V35WKeith FlemingBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London5.195.52
24.71 Hannah Haugvik U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.135.32
34.19 Sian MathurSBU20WEllie SpainHarrow4.194.68
43.62 Sophia Soloman U17W Bedford & County4.274.27
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.10 Nick AndrewsPBV45MPeter BarryHarrow10.1010.10
29.56 Jack LadhamsPBU23MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.569.56
39.48 Luke MikajoPBSENM Bedford & County9.489.48
47.61 William RuizPBU23MBud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni7.617.61
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.22 Stephen Bass V40M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters9.409.85
TJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.30 Zara Asante V35WKeith FlemingBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London12.5713.29
29.53 Emily CartledgePBU23W Bedford & County/Kent Uni9.539.53
39.52 Paulina Boguszewicz U17W Harrow10.0810.89
48.69 Hannah Reed U17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants9.769.76
TJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.75 Jamiyla Robinson-PascalPBU20W Blackheath & Bromley9.759.75
29.41 Sophia Soloman U17W Bedford & County9.459.45
39.03 Megan Bailey U20WStuart CauderyHarrow/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC9.259.25
45.08 Sophie CasalettoSBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.086.27
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.64 Louis Mascarenhas U23MJohn HillierBlackheath & Bromley14.8614.92
212.40 Andy Lewis V45MKay ReynoldsHarrow/Southern Counties Vets12.4613.57
310.70 Diego LassiniPBU23M Bedford & County/Italy11.0711.07
48.69 Josh StrudwickPBSENMJosh StrudwickBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.6910.46
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.25 Steve Timmins V40M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets12.3114.24
29.97 Richard Martin SENM Bedford & County11.3611.36
38.43 David JohnsonSBV60M Harrow/Veterans8.439.49
45.94 Javier MolinaPBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.945.94
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.96 Marilyn Nwawulor SENWLloyd CowanHarrow/Middlesex Uni12.8613.79
211.74 Samantha Milner SENWIvan WashingtonBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni12.1113.07
310.72 Leanne Buxton V35WStephen KingBedford & County11.1912.63
410.53 Amelia Cook U20WDavid CallawayBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton12.1612.16
SP4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.21 Denisa Mihalcea U20WGarry PowerHarrow11.0111.28
27.92 Katie Winwood SENW Bedford & County9.039.03
37.69 Anna Barnett U20WHerbert KuenstlingerBlackheath & Bromley8.678.67
46.96 Sophie Casaletto U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants6.976.97
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.74 Louis Mascarenhas U23MJohn HillierBlackheath & Bromley51.2451.24
231.31 Diego LassiniPBU23M Bedford & County/Italy31.3131.31
328.83 Andy LewisSBV45MKay ReynoldsHarrow/Southern Counties Vets28.8336.96
418.59 Jack Messenger U23MNick DakinBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students18.7518.75
DT2K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.43 Dele AladesePBU20MIan BriggsBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs41.4341.43
223.31 Graeme PackmanSBV60M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters23.3134.18
323.15 David Johnson V60M Harrow/Veterans23.3925.95
417.33 Javier Molina SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants18.8118.81
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.78 Samantha Milner SENWIvan WashingtonBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni48.3551.07
235.95 Denisa Mihalcea U20WGarry PowerHarrow40.1040.10
325.45 Jemma Eastwood V35WSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters28.7636.00
423.58 Amelia Cook U20WDavid CallawayBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton27.8027.93
DT1K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.44 Carys Marsden U20WMichael DaviesBlackheath & Bromley37.0437.04
221.78 Susanne Jacob-Williams V45W Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Germany22.9522.95
321.48 Marilyn NwawulorPBSENWLloyd CowanHarrow/Middlesex Uni21.4821.48
421.17 Katie WinwoodSBSENW Bedford & County21.1723.57
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.81 Richard Martin SENM Bedford & County61.3561.35
245.44 Kieran Murphy SENM Blackheath & Bromley47.8547.85
344.77 Joe Flitcroft SENMKay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni46.9348.26
418.79 David JohnsonSBV60M Harrow/Veterans18.7919.49
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.09 Steve Timmins V40M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets45.0849.67
218.26 Graeme PackmanSBV60M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters18.2623.25
317.32 Jack HempsteadSBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants17.3225.89
411.09 Damian NevinsPBV35MDamian NevinsHarrow11.0911.09
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.12 Katie WinwoodSBSENW Bedford & County40.1243.74
236.98 Carys MarsdenSBU20WMichael DaviesBlackheath & Bromley36.9841.95
321.48 Sophie Casaletto U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants22.4922.86
HT4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.16 Anne Flitcroft U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants21.0224.35
217.81 Jemma Eastwood V35WSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters20.1620.16
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.94 Steve TimminsSBV40M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets38.3845.99
234.56 Benjamin MccarronPBU17M Harrow34.5634.56
333.93 Diego LassiniPBU23M Bedford & County/Italy35.4235.42
429.69 Ben PattisonPBU17MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants29.6929.69
JT800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.40 John Cooke SENM Blackheath & Bromley39.8539.85
228.82 Nick AndrewsSBV45MPeter BarryHarrow28.8233.39
328.73 Josh Strudwick SENMJosh StrudwickBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.8236.07
Page: 1 2