Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Hemel Hempstead
21 May 17
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3Toby SealPBU20M Tonbridge/Judd School11.311.3
211.4Miles KershawPBSENMBob BridgesSerpentine/LSE11.411.4
311.9Juvenal IragabaSBU23MMick BondBexley11.911.64
412.5Michael SmithSBV45M Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets12.512.1
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.9Paul Slater SENMGary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni11.8111.53
211.9Ernie Lake U17M Tonbridge11.711.56
312.3Liam SandfordSBSENM Dacorum & Tring/Gloucestershire Uni12.311.8
413.3Jeremy FreerSBV40M Serpentine13.312.9
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
211.6Anton BachorskiPBU17MNigel BrooksTonbridge11.510.62
112.2Oscar NormanPBU20M Tonbridge12.012.0
313.9Jaran Finn V40MUrban BettagSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon/Croydon13.5213.52
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.7Remi Jessop U20WEric BreesDacorum & Tring12.5612.53
212.8Jessica MurphySBU23WDavid HullTonbridge12.812.68
313.0Taiwo EyiowuawiPBU20WChristopher HarrisBexley13.012.54
414.4Rhiannon NeedhamPBV35W Serpentine14.414.3
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.9Libby MallordPBU17W Dacorum & Tring12.912.83
213.0Kenny Eyiowuawi U20W Bexley12.812.8
316.1Lucy KingstonPBU17W Tonbridge16.116.1
417.9Hel James V60W Serpentine/Hastings AC/Veterans17.215.9
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.3Camilla Allwood V55W Serpentine17.8117.40
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.0Anthony Bryan U23M Tonbridge/Portsmouth Uni22.8222.7
223.4Miles Kershaw SENMBob BridgesSerpentine/LSE23.0823.08
324.0Luke BurfordPBU17M Dacorum & Tring23.723.7
424.9Olaitan AwodesuSBU23M Bexley24.924.6
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.4Steven TesterSBSENMIain PresnellTonbridge23.422.3
226.0Joshua MastersSBU20MChristopher HarrisBexley26.025.2
326.2Michael SmithSBV45M Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets26.224.7
427.3Jeremy FreerSBV40M Serpentine27.0626.8
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.8Anton BachorskiPBU17MNigel BrooksTonbridge23.522.05
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.0Kenny Eyiowuawi U20W Bexley25.725.7
226.5Remi Jessop U20WEric BreesDacorum & Tring26.0425.77
329.0Simone Baxter U23WDavid HullTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni27.6327.06
430.6Rhiannon NeedhamPBV35W Serpentine29.528.6
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.4Libby MallordPBU17W Dacorum & Tring26.426.1
227.1Jessica MurphySBU23WDavid HullTonbridge26.626.4
337.4Hel JamesSBV60W Serpentine/Hastings AC/Veterans36.8033.5
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.1Kieran Eland U23MStella BanduTonbridge50.0949.64
253.2Miles Kershaw SENMBob BridgesSerpentine/LSE52.6852.68
354.4Ben McGuinness SENMWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Derby Uni54.3050.72
460.1Joshua Masters U20MChristopher HarrisBexley58.256.2
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.0Steven TesterSBSENMIain PresnellTonbridge52.049.89
254.6Luke BurfordSBU17M Dacorum & Tring52.6452.64
358.4Okiki OlugunnaSBU20MDenise PeeneyBexley58.457.3
461.2Jeremy FreerPBV40M Serpentine59.7359.73
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.6Rory SturgeonSBU17M Tonbridge54.653.0
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.3Jessica O'Hara U17W Tonbridge60.460.08
268.0Ellie White U20W Bexley65.164.43
368.9Rhiannon Needham V35W Serpentine67.9167.27
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
170.6Wendy Masters V45W Bexley69.169.1
283.0Daisy GladstonePBSENW Serpentine83.083.0
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.6Jamie Brown U23MMark HookwayTonbridge1:58.421:58.42
22:03.7Ryan McCrickerdPBSENM Serpentine2:03.72:03.7
32:06.8Thomas WrightSBU23MRichard LongBexley/Medway Uni2:06.82:01.94
42:12.0James Glyn U17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:03.92:03.9
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.9Michael Ellis U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dearne1:58.971:56.92
22:06.1Ragab RagabSBV35M Serpentine/Egypt2:06.11:59.5
32:17.3Matthew Renphrey U20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:16.362:08.2
42:35.4Joe GuntonSBU23MJohn GatesBexley/Kent Uni2:35.42:09.9
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.3Toby Emm U17M Tonbridge2:00.721:57.96
22:22.0Patrick ThielemansPBV40M Serpentine/Belgium2:22.02:20.6
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.5Elizabeth MillerSBU17W Tonbridge2:24.92:21.45
22:46.0Natasha SheelPBSENW Serpentine/London City AC2:46.02:46.0
33:14.9Ellie WhiteSBU20W Bexley3:14.93:13.76
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.8Matilda Hall U17W Tonbridge2:25.392:21.62
23:00.3Daisy Gladstone SENW Serpentine2:52.22:52.2
34:16.2Geraldine Legon V55WNoel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H4:04.13:51.1
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.7Jonathan PooleSBSENM Serpentine4:09.73:58.51
24:11.7Samuel CrickPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge4:05.164:05.16
34:11.8Kristian ImrothPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet4:10.164:05.54
44:11.8Jack HigginsPBU17MDenise PeeneyBexley4:11.84:07.2
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.6Michael Ellis U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dearne4:03.444:00.53
24:23.0Rhys RowlandsPBU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:17.814:17.81
34:23.7Ronnie StowellPBU17MDenise PeeneyBexley4:22.494:22.49
44:31.5Nathan WilkinsSBSENM Serpentine4:30.414:14.1
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.4Julian Barbour SENM Serpentine4:33.74:33.7
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.5Olive ColesPBU20W Dacorum & Tring5:00.55:00.5
25:24.9Natasha Sheel SENW Serpentine/London City AC5:20.35:13.3
35:34.5Matilda HallSBU17W Tonbridge5:34.55:08.13
48:09.0Geraldine LegonSBV55WNoel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H8:09.07:38.6
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.3Sophie Morris U23WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:56.044:56.04
25:57.9Laura ValverdePBV35W Serpentine5:57.95:57.9
36:03.4Lucy Kingston U17W Tonbridge5:49.285:29.4
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:55.0Camilla Allwood V55W Serpentine7:45.07:21.8
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:54.2Jonathan Poole SENM Serpentine8:44.38:33.25
29:09.6Thomas WrightSBU23MRichard LongBexley/Medway Uni9:09.68:51.50
39:18.6Daniel Bradley SENMMark HookwayTonbridge9:11.98:48.53
410:17.9Jamie MarlowSBV35MJohn JalesDacorum & Tring10:17.910:05.2
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:26.5Julian BarbourPBSENM Serpentine9:26.59:25.05
29:27.5Ted HigginsPBU17MDenise PeeneyBexley9:27.58:53.45
39:37.9James KingstonPBU17M Tonbridge9:37.598:46.44
410:21.1Mike CarpenterPBSENM Dacorum & Tring10:21.110:21.1
3000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:20.9Nathan WilkinsSBSENM Serpentine9:20.99:05.04
29:53.4Ryan McCrickerd SENM Serpentine9:12.89:12.8
 
5000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119:10.1Lavinia SingerPBSENW Serpentine19:10.119:10.1
220:59.4Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesPBV50W Tonbridge20:59.420:59.4
328:09.7Geraldine LegonPBV55WNoel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H28:09.728:09.7
5000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119:23.4Natasha SheelSBSENW Serpentine/London City AC19:23.419:10.5
226:59.0Catherine HughesPBV50W Sevenoaks26:59.026:59.0
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.5Lois WardenPBU17WGordon John LillisBexley20.520.5
227.4Caroline MorganSBV35W Serpentine27.424.4
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.0Sarah Dodds V35WJohn GatesBexley20.419.8
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.4Juvenal IragabaSBU23MMick BondBexley15.715.7
220.0John HopperPBV45M Dacorum & Tring20.020.0
322.3Jaran Finn V40MUrban BettagSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon/Croydon22.121.9
423.3Alexander Hookway SENMMark HookwayTonbridge20.9717.81
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.7Paul Slater SENMGary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni16.8616.1
223.6Shaun WallSBV35M Dacorum & Tring23.622.2
328.5Nicola Barberis Negra V35M Serpentine/Italy27.922.7
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.4Samuel CrickPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge57.557.5
266.5Joe GuntonPBU23MJohn GatesBexley/Kent Uni66.566.5
367.4Matthew WoodhouseSBSENM Dacorum & Tring67.466.4
468.9Jaran FinnSBV40MUrban BettagSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon/Croydon66.865.7
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.3Alexander HookwayPBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge61.161.1
278.0Andrew RushbrookPBV50MChristopher HarrisBexley78.078.0
380.2Daniel De Palol V40M Serpentine/Spain78.1071.75
488.7Shaun WallSBV35M Dacorum & Tring88.786.1
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.2Olive ColesPBU20W Dacorum & Tring61.9061.90
276.3Simone BaxterPBU23WDavid HullTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni76.375.1
383.8Sarah DoddsSBV35WJohn GatesBexley83.881.1
41:41.9Rhiannon Needham V35W Serpentine92.8292.82
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.2Stephanie VaatzSBV40W Serpentine/Germany2:05.2111.1
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:51.0Sophie MorrisPBU23WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:51.05:51.0
25:58.0Meghan Watson U17W Tonbridge5:46.375:46.37
36:54.2Rhiannon NeedhamPBV35W Serpentine6:54.26:54.2
48:09.0Sarah DoddsSBV35WJohn GatesBexley8:09.07:49.3
1500SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:14.9Stephanie PuxtyPBU17W Tonbridge6:14.96:14.9
27:09.4Caroline MorganPBV35W Serpentine7:09.47:09.4
39:06.6Geraldine LegonPBV55WNoel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H9:06.69:03.1
1500SCW SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:18.4Stephanie VaatzPBV40W Serpentine/Germany8:18.48:18.4
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:55.6Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesPBU20M Tonbridge9:55.69:55.6
210:56.9Nicola Barberis Negra V35M Serpentine/Italy10:32.310:32.3
311:39.9Chris Stanton V35M Bexley/Tri Surrey10:53.610:48.1
412:15.5Rhys Rowlands U20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring10:28.210:09.30
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:43.6Greg ColePBSENM Tonbridge10:32.010:32.0
211:21.4Daniel De PalolPBV40M Serpentine/Spain10:57.110:49.18
313:16.9Joe GuntonPBU23MJohn GatesBexley/Kent Uni13:16.913:16.9
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.6 Tonbridge Senior TeamSBSENM Tonbridge44.242.55
246.8 Bexley Senior Team SENM Bexley45.842.7
347.7 Dacorum & Tring Senior TeamSBSENM Dacorum & Tring47.744.5
451.8 Serpentine Senior TeamSBSENM Serpentine49.546.9
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.5 Tonbridge Senior TeamSBSENW Tonbridge51.550.0
253.5 Bexley Senior TeamSBSENW Bexley53.551.0
353.9 Dacorum & Tring Senior Team SENW Dacorum & Tring51.349.8
469.0 Serpentine Senior Team SENW Serpentine64.859.3
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:33.3 Tonbridge Senior Team SENM Tonbridge3:25.43:16.38
23:46.5 Bexley Senior Team SENM Bexley3:31.113:26.3
33:55.5 Dacorum & Tring Senior TeamSBSENM Dacorum & Tring3:55.53:39.5
44:03.3 Serpentine Senior TeamSBSENM Serpentine3:40.83:39.6
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.4 Tonbridge Senior Team SENW Tonbridge4:01.554:01.55
24:30.5 Dacorum & Tring Senior TeamSBSENW Dacorum & Tring4:30.54:09.3
35:21.4 Serpentine Senior Team SENW Serpentine4:45.624:34.2
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.86Juvenal IragabaPBU23MMick BondBexley1.861.86
21.83Tom Wright U17MJohn HopperDacorum & Tring1.981.98
31.68Toby Seal U20M Tonbridge/Judd School1.701.80
41.38Matt WilliamsSBV40M Serpentine1.381.60
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.68Daniel SmithPBU17M Tonbridge1.681.68
21.63John HopperSBV45M Dacorum & Tring1.632.15
31.53Paul Slater SENMGary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni1.601.80
41.33Nicola Barberis NegraSBV35M Serpentine/Italy1.401.50
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.68Rebecca Hawkins U20WJohn BancroftBexley/Blackheath & Bromley1.801.80
21.58Amy Thurgood U17WChris StylesDacorum & Tring1.651.68
31.38Stephanie Puxty U17W Tonbridge1.451.45
41.13Inger Brandsma SENW Serpentine1.201.20
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.38Amelia Woodnick U17WBrian HopkinsDacorum & Tring1.551.59
21.33Lois WardenSBU17WGordon John LillisBexley1.331.35
31.03Hel James V60W Serpentine/Hastings AC/Veterans1.051.10
41.03Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles V50W Tonbridge1.151.15
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.30Philip HawkinsSBV45MJohn BancroftBexley3.303.50
22.95Felix Brooks U17M Tonbridge3.253.30
32.95Haydn WilliamsPBU17MBrian HopkinsDacorum & Tring/Enfield & Haringey3.203.90
42.15Tony McGahanSBV65M Serpentine2.302.60
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.05Juvenal IragabaPBU23MMick BondBexley3.053.05
22.95Daniel Smith U17M Tonbridge3.223.40
32.75Matthew Rayner U17M Dacorum & Tring2.902.90
41.95Nicola Barberis NegraSBV35M Serpentine/Italy1.952.20
PV SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.20Daniel De PalolSBV40M Serpentine/Spain1.201.80
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.30Lois Warden U17WGordon John LillisBexley3.503.60
22.40Amy Thurgood U17WChris StylesDacorum & Tring2.512.71
31.20Caroline Morgan V35W Serpentine1.701.80
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.20Inger Brandsma SENW Serpentine1.701.70
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.61Daniel Hopper U20M Dacorum & Tring6.937.33
26.17Olaitan Awodesu U23M Bexley6.576.57
35.40Alexander Hookway SENMMark HookwayTonbridge5.746.01
44.76Jaran FinnSBV40MUrban BettagSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon/Croydon4.764.77
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.14Paul Slater SENMGary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni6.336.52
25.29Anton Bachorski U17MNigel BrooksTonbridge5.905.97
35.15Ralph Williams U17MBrian HopkinsDacorum & Tring/Enfield & Haringey6.076.07
43.94Sean O'KeeffePBV55M Serpentine/Ireland4.104.10
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.44Joanne Ware U23WFemi AkinsanyaTonbridge/Loughborough Students5.815.97
24.68Mia O'ConnellPBU20W Dacorum & Tring4.684.68
34.22Wendy MastersSBV45W Bexley4.464.48
43.31Caroline Morgan V35W Serpentine3.543.54
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.49Meghan WatsonPBU17W Tonbridge4.544.54
24.28Esme O'Connell T20/F20SBU17WIan RobertsDacorum & Tring4.504.68
33.54Ellie WhiteSBU20W Bexley3.543.88
42.71Hel James V60W Serpentine/Hastings AC/Veterans3.033.45
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.03Olaitan AwodesuPBU23M Bexley13.1613.16
211.67Rory Sturgeon U17M Tonbridge12.0112.26
310.43Liam SandfordSBSENM Dacorum & Tring/Gloucestershire Uni10.4311.94
410.28Miles Kershaw SENMBob BridgesSerpentine/LSE10.8011.05
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.37Paul Slater SENMGary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni12.6912.97
210.42Oscar Norman U20M Tonbridge11.3111.31
38.81Jeremy FreerSBV40M Serpentine8.818.82
48.70Shaun WallSBV35M Dacorum & Tring8.709.15
TJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.88Okiki Olugunna U20MDenise PeeneyBexley12.7312.93
210.75Daniel SmithPBU17M Tonbridge10.7510.75
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.59Meghan WatsonPBU17W Tonbridge9.599.59
29.09Mia O'ConnellPBU20W Dacorum & Tring9.099.09
38.41Wendy MastersPBV45W Bexley8.608.60
47.14Caroline Morgan V35W Serpentine7.807.88
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.62Sarah Dodds V35WJohn GatesBexley7.638.92
26.14Rhiannon Needham V35W Serpentine7.237.23
TJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.80Inger BrandsmaPBSENW Serpentine5.805.80
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.29Shaun WallSBV35M Dacorum & Tring11.6412.16
211.06Graham HolderSBV45M Bexley/Welsh Masters/Havering11.0611.92
310.11Alexander HookwayPBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge10.4612.55
47.70Miles KershawPBSENMBob BridgesSerpentine/LSE7.707.70
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.24John GarnerSBV50M Dacorum & Tring11.3211.69
29.04Shaun Medlen V35M Bexley9.189.99
38.26Michael MasonSBSENM Tonbridge/Gloucestershire Uni8.269.13
47.51Sean O'KeeffePBV55M Serpentine/Ireland7.517.51
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.60Mia O'Connell U20W Dacorum & Tring9.719.71
29.44Nicola GregorySBU23WHerbert KuenstlingerBexley/Surrey Uni9.7410.43
37.69Mary DaviesSBV40W Serpentine/South West Vets7.698.08
46.05Diane Bradley V55W Tonbridge/Veterans6.086.75
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.96Donna KentSBSENWShaun MedlenBexley7.969.24
27.55Tolli Hickes V45W Serpentine7.789.17
35.55Amy WrightPBU17WPaul DickensonDacorum & Tring5.555.55
44.73Elizabeth Miller U17W Tonbridge5.385.38
SP4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.47Hel James V60W Serpentine/Hastings AC/Veterans4.804.83
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.58Graham HolderSBV45M Bexley/Welsh Masters/Havering36.4739.96
235.06John GarnerSBV50M Dacorum & Tring35.0635.82
325.64Michael MasonPBSENM Tonbridge/Gloucestershire Uni26.0326.03
422.89Sean O'KeeffePBV55M Serpentine/Ireland22.8922.89
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.94Juvenal Iragaba U23MMick BondBexley35.2735.27
229.96Shaun WallSBV35M Dacorum & Tring30.4131.84
324.67Alexander Hookway SENMMark HookwayTonbridge27.8135.80
413.43Tony McGahan V65M Serpentine15.4220.72
DT2K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.11Shaun MedlenSBV35M Bexley26.1129.77
225.01Andrew Rushbrook V50MChristopher HarrisBexley27.0627.42
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.40Kirsty-Anne Ebbage U17WPeter EbbageTonbridge36.6142.03
233.48Nicola GregorySBU23WHerbert KuenstlingerBexley/Surrey Uni35.4938.26
318.18Mary DaviesSBV40W Serpentine/South West Vets18.2620.37
415.61Amy WrightSBU17WPaul DickensonDacorum & Tring16.4517.21
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.21Donna KentSBSENWShaun MedlenBexley25.7325.73
219.48Diane BradleySBV55W Tonbridge/Veterans20.6522.83
317.60Tolli Hickes V45W Serpentine18.4125.84
414.42Summer ClarkeSBU20W Dacorum & Tring14.4215.02
DT1K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.55Inger Brandsma SENW Serpentine15.0515.05
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.99Graham Holder V45M Bexley/Welsh Masters/Havering54.0562.01
Page: 1 2