Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Erith
17 Jun 17
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3Joseph Ramie SENM Havering/Jamaica10.9810.85
211.3Moses AregbesolaSBU20MChristopher HarrisBexley11.311.10
311.4Lewis Smith U23MChas RobinsonAshford AC11.2711.00
412.7Anwar Bouilouta U20M Ryston12.412.4
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.2Lewis BaileySBU20MRuth O'SullivanHavering11.210.90
212.1Juvenal Iragaba U23MMick BondBexley11.911.64
312.2Matthew Coward U23MChas RobinsonAshford AC11.9311.5
412.6Simon Carty SENMJonas DodooLoughborough Students11.8411.3
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3Nathan SteeleSBSENMTrevor WellsHavering11.310.88
211.5Karl Tucker U23MAdrian BrownHavering/Reading Uni11.3511.28
311.9Ben Gad U20M Havering11.8011.80
412.3Kieran RiddellSBU20MTony BentonHavering12.311.9
512.6Michael SheldonPBV35MChristopher HarrisBexley12.612.6
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.7Jade KavanaghPBU17WTrevor WellsHavering12.412.4
212.9Yetunde MongoPBU17W Ashford AC12.812.57
314.1Parisa PooniaPBU17W Bexley14.114.1
416.7Naomi Darkins U20W Ryston15.215.2
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.2Grace SullivanSBU20WMichael MeinAshford AC12.812.7
213.7Olatomiwa SanwoPBU17WMichael OwersHavering13.513.5
315.0Rafaela SantosSBU17W Bexley15.013.7
417.5Rebecca TuffSBSENW Ryston17.517.06
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.2Jade CurtisSBU17WDee LangfordAshford AC14.213.81
214.3Emerald Ace-AcquahPBU17W Ashford AC14.1714.17
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.4Lewis BaileySBU20MRuth O'SullivanHavering22.421.99
222.7Lewis Smith U23MChas RobinsonAshford AC22.6922.68
324.0Moses Aregbesola U20MChristopher HarrisBexley23.5722.61
427.5Gareth Hunt SENM Ryston25.224.7
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.5Nathan Steele SENMTrevor WellsHavering23.2222.87
223.8Jamie FarrellPBSENM Bexley23.5423.54
324.4Connor Owen U20MStella BanduAshford AC23.923.6
426.7Anwar Bouilouta U20M Ryston26.026.0
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.6Michael SheldonPBV35MChristopher HarrisBexley25.525.5
125.6Jacob Calvert U17M Bexley25.0225.02
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.3Jade Kavanagh U17WTrevor WellsHavering25.625.22
226.6Taiwo EyiowuawiSBU20WChristopher HarrisBexley26.625.48
327.9Yetunde Mongo U17W Ashford AC27.227.2
432.7Annie RooksSBU20W Ryston32.731.2
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.7Katie DawsonPBU20WTrevor WellsHavering26.726.7
228.4Alexandra PrickettSBU20WMichael MeinAshford AC28.428.0
328.8Ellie WhitePBU20W Bexley28.828.0
437.5Rebecca Tuff SENW Ryston36.532.0
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.9Amardeep Mann U17W Bexley28.5728.57
230.7Parisa PooniaPBU17W Bexley30.730.7
230.7Emerald Ace-Acquah U17W Ashford AC30.6130.61
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.9Jamie Farrell SENM Bexley51.8751.33
253.2Connor Owen U20MStella BanduAshford AC52.5152.51
353.4Matthew Owers U20MRuth O'SullivanHavering52.6051.95
458.1Thomas Barnes-Hooker SENM Ryston56.256.2
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.9Luke HughesPBU17M Ashford AC55.2953.6
256.4Euan McDonnell U17MMichael OwersHavering56.356.3
360.8Jacob Calvert U17M Bexley56.253.39
464.7Ian Hogarth V35M Ryston/Eastern Masters63.558.3
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.4Joshua Masters U20MChristopher HarrisBexley58.256.2
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.0Katie DawsonPBU20WTrevor WellsHavering61.061.0
261.5Taiwo EyiowuawiPBU20WChristopher HarrisBexley61.557.96
366.2Faith Cox U17W Ashford AC65.1264.23
480.1Melanie ReedSBSENW Ryston80.165.2
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.1Ellie WhitePBU20W Bexley65.164.43
266.7Nina Brennan SENWTrevor WellsHavering65.963.48
386.1Rebecca Tuff SENW Ryston84.381.0
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.4Marshall Smith U20MStella BanduAshford AC1:58.061:58.06
22:06.6Ronnie StowellPBU17MDenise PeeneyBexley2:06.62:06.6
32:08.8Luke SoulsbyPBU20M Havering2:08.82:08.8
42:48.9Robert Simmonds SENM Ryston2:12.02:03.0
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.8Adam MatthewsPBSENM Ryston2:07.42:07.4
22:08.8William PerryPBU20M Ashford AC2:08.82:08.8
32:09.3Martin SmithPBV35MJon ArmstrongBexley2:07.62:07.6
42:11.1Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U20MPatrick GahaganHavering2:04.942:01.40
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.1Matthew CranePBU17MNoel CarmodyBexley2:16.12:13.37
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.2Briony WalshPBSENW Ashford AC2:19.72:18.07
22:24.8Lydia GrownsPBSENW Ryston2:24.82:24.3
32:30.9Harley WoolerSBU20WDenise PeeneyBexley2:30.92:20.67
42:36.1Clare Davies SENWPatrick GahaganHavering2:35.832:34.44
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.9Melanie Reed SENW Ryston2:36.82:30.2
22:42.8Phoebe Cooper U20WJon ArmstrongBexley2:38.92:38.13
33:05.4Emily James U20WEileen NaylorHavering2:55.12:55.1
43:08.1Isabel DickinsonSBSENW Ashford AC3:08.12:47.9
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:45.0Rebecca HarrisSBSENWChristopher HarrisBexley2:45.02:36.08
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.3Paul GrangePBV35MWarren RoeHavering/Dagenham 883:57.573:57.57
24:20.7Andre Stone U23MJon ArmstrongBexley/Exeter Uni4:08.434:02.19
34:30.5Adam Wood U17MStella BanduAshford AC4:20.564:02.17
45:32.4Chris BalmerSBV35M Ryston5:32.44:41.2
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.1James Stewart U20MPatrick GahaganHavering4:23.94:13.94
24:38.8Regan ThomasPBU17MDenise PeeneyBexley4:38.84:27.09
34:47.5William PerrySBU20M Ashford AC4:25.64:25.6
45:39.8Pete ReedPBV35M Ryston5:39.85:39.8
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:17.0Lydia Growns SENW Ryston5:12.14:59.2
25:47.6Clare Davies SENWPatrick GahaganHavering5:40.75:27.94
35:53.1Phoebe CooperPBU20WJon ArmstrongBexley5:53.15:22.3
46:23.7Candy Hawkins D V45WPeter MullervyAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets6:21.54:35.2
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:45.7Melanie Reed SENW Ryston5:37.85:30.8
26:34.6Laura CraneSBSENW Bexley6:34.65:58.77
36:58.4Isabel DickinsonSBSENW Ashford AC6:58.46:25.0
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:01.6Ginte BaileySBSENWPatrick GahaganHavering/Lithuania11:01.610:29.86
211:29.1Lydia GrownsSBSENW Ryston11:18.511:09.6
313:13.7Candy Hawkins DSBV45WPeter MullervyAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets13:13.711:12.3
413:17.9Laura CraneSBSENW Bexley13:17.912:14.98
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:01.8Robyn Matson SENWBud BaldaroHavering11:47.7510:07.59
212:19.5Annie RooksSBU20W Ryston12:19.511:22.17
315:24.2Isabel Dickinson SENW Ashford AC13:33.513:33.5
417:58.2Geraldine Legon V55WNoel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H17:29.915:15.2
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:42.2Thomas Wright U23MRichard LongBexley/Medway Uni16:02.2415:10.02
217:03.6Chris BalmerSBV35M Ryston17:03.616:27.8
317:11.8Ian AnthonySBV35MWarren RoeHavering17:11.816:38.4
417:48.8Matthew Britton SENMStella BanduWeald Tri/Ashford AC17:00.716:49.6
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:20.8Adam MatthewsSBSENM Ryston17:20.816:34.0
217:32.1Matthew BlandSBV50MWarren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood RC17:32.115:46.9
318:45.8Andrew NoblePBV50M Folkestone/Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets18:45.818:37.29
419:38.7Jon Fish V35MJon ArmstrongBexley18:35.618:25.08
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.4Chloe WilliamsSBSENWTony BentonHavering14.6514.26
217.0Alexandra PrickettPBU20WMichael MeinAshford AC17.016.43
320.0Naomi Darkins U20W Ryston19.619.6
420.4Sarah DoddsSBV35WJohn GatesBexley20.419.8
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.7Felicity ClarkePBSENWTony BentonHavering16.5216.52
217.5Rachel HanaganSBSENWPeter Le RossignolAshford AC/Canterbury Christ Church17.515.6
320.7Gabrielle ClarePBU17W Ryston20.720.7
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.1Juvenal IragabaSBU23MMick BondBexley15.715.7
217.7Karl Tucker U23MAdrian BrownHavering/Reading Uni16.4016.00
318.0Peter Davey V40MChas RobinsonAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets17.315.92
419.0Thomas Barnes-HookerPBSENM Ryston19.019.0
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.4Paul Slater SENMGary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni16.8616.1
219.9Luke Williams SENMDerek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering19.3218.1
321.6Andrew Simmonds V35M Ryston20.917.9
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.7Peter Davey V40MChas RobinsonAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets61.259.67
266.6Thomas Barnes-Hooker SENM Ryston62.162.1
367.6Kieran Riddell U20MTony BentonHavering64.9864.98
469.1Joe Gunton U23MJohn GatesBexley/Kent Uni66.566.5
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.9Andrew SimmondsSBV35M Ryston63.959.3
265.6Luke WilliamsSBSENMDerek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering64.9264.92
387.3Andrew Rushbrook V50MChristopher HarrisBexley78.078.0
41:41.6Karl Tucker U23MAdrian BrownHavering/Reading Uni58.4058.40
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.7Felicity ClarkeSBSENWTony BentonHavering66.2263.29
270.8Emilia Isaac U20WMichael MeinAshford AC70.7570.75
380.2Melanie ReedPBSENW Ryston80.280.2
484.3Sarah Dodds V35WJohn GatesBexley83.881.1
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
170.5Rachel HanaganPBSENWPeter Le RossignolAshford AC/Canterbury Christ Church70.570.5
271.1Claire Brennan V35WTrevor WellsHavering69.5366.25
395.9Rebecca Tuff SENW Ryston92.289.9
41:45.1Laura CraneSBSENW Bexley1:45.189.6
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:42.3Marshall Smith U20MStella BanduAshford AC6:30.66:30.6
26:50.4Chris StantonPBV35M Bexley/Tri Surrey6:50.46:37.94
36:57.3Robert SimmondsSBSENM Ryston6:57.36:29.1
47:34.9Martin ChesterSBV40MWarren RoeHavering7:34.97:15.1
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:23.6Matthew HogbenSBSENMStella BanduAshford AC7:23.67:13.6
27:45.1Thomas Barnes-HookerSBSENM Ryston7:45.17:31.8
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:21.8Melanie ReedPBSENW Ryston8:21.88:21.8
28:40.9Robyn MatsonSBSENWBud BaldaroHavering8:40.97:23.00
39:49.6Rachel HanaganPBSENWPeter Le RossignolAshford AC/Canterbury Christ Church9:49.69:49.6
410:42.6Laura CraneSBSENW Bexley10:42.69:22.99
2000SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:57.6Annie RooksSBU20W Ryston8:57.68:01.00
29:50.1Emily James U20WEileen NaylorHavering9:38.089:38.08
310:09.9Nikoleta IvaylovaSBU20W Ashford AC10:09.99:28.9
412:38.8Geraldine LegonSBV55WNoel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H12:38.812:05.2
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.3 Havering Senior Team SENM Havering43.0042.62
246.8 Bexley Senior Team SENM Bexley45.842.7
347.1 Ashford Senior Team SENM Ashford AC44.8143.6
450.3 Ryston Runners Senior TeamSBSENM Ryston49.245.9
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.4 Havering Senior TeamSBSENW Havering51.449.76
254.2 Ashford Senior TeamSBSENW Ashford AC53.550.9
356.4 Bexley Senior Team SENW Bexley53.551.0
459.1 Ryston Runners Senior Team SENW Ryston55.055.0
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:40.3 Bexley Senior TeamSBSENM Bexley3:31.113:26.3
23:41.7 Ashford Senior Team SENM Ashford AC3:35.33:26.8
33:43.6 Havering Senior Team SENM Havering3:25.293:19.46
44:19.3 Ryston Runners Senior Team SENM Ryston4:07.43:43.5
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.7 Havering Senior TeamSBSENW Havering4:15.73:59.93
24:36.4 Ashford Senior Team SENW Ashford AC4:17.54:02.6
34:38.2 Bexley Senior TeamSBSENW Bexley4:21.264:14.3
45:22.8 Ryston Runners Senior Team SENW Ryston4:50.24:26.9
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.85Richard Essien U20MJohn BancroftBexley1.861.95
21.80Shandell Taylor U20MTrevor WellsHavering1.901.95
31.75Matthew Smiley SENM Ashford AC/Leeds Uni1.801.90
41.65Gareth Hunt SENM Ryston1.801.80
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70Matthew HogbenSBSENMStella BanduAshford AC1.701.85
21.70Euan McDonnell U17MMichael OwersHavering1.751.75
31.65Juvenal Iragaba U23MMick BondBexley1.861.86
31.65Robert Simmonds SENM Ryston1.731.90
HJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65Jacob CalvertPBU17M Bexley1.651.75
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65Bethan Siddons SENWJohn BancroftHavering1.701.74
21.60Deborah Martin SENWJohn BancroftAshford AC/Blackheath & Bromley1.701.80
31.45Naomi DarkinsPBU20W Ryston1.451.46
41.00Rebecca HarrisSBSENWChristopher HarrisBexley1.001.25
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50Chloe WilliamsSBSENWTony BentonHavering1.551.70
21.40Katherine Hamilton SENWJohn BancroftAshford AC/Manchester Uni1.501.57
31.15Caitlin Harris-Doy U20W Ryston1.351.43
41.00Ellie WhiteSBU20W Bexley1.001.15
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.80Matthew Harris SENM Ashford AC/Australia4.104.20
23.30Robert SimmondsSBSENM Ryston3.303.60
33.10Philip Hawkins V45MJohn BancroftBexley3.303.50
42.90Stuart Tufton V65M Havering3.004.90
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.30Luke Williams SENMDerek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering3.704.00
22.90Juvenal Iragaba U23MMick BondBexley3.053.05
32.30Ian Hogarth V35M Ryston/Eastern Masters2.502.50
41.10Kieran Riddell U20MTony BentonHavering1.601.60
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.40Claire Brennan V35WTrevor WellsHavering2.602.60
22.10Hannah Owen U20WTed HawkinsAshford AC2.402.40
31.10Naomi Darkins U20W Ryston2.002.10
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.00Deborah MartinPBSENWJohn BancroftAshford AC/Blackheath & Bromley2.002.00
21.10Rebecca Tuff SENW Ryston1.221.50
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.77Joseph Ramie SENM Havering/Jamaica7.187.99
26.64Lewis SmithPBU23MChas RobinsonAshford AC6.686.68
36.57Olaitan AwodesuPBU23M Bexley6.576.57
45.65Gareth Hunt SENM Ryston6.086.47
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.56Shandell Taylor U20MTrevor WellsHavering6.907.78
26.33Paul SlaterSBSENMGary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni6.336.52
35.78Matthew CowardPBU23MChas RobinsonAshford AC5.785.78
45.11Anwar Bouilouta U20M Ryston5.275.27
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.81Claudio-Adrion Adrion SENM Bexley6.336.33
25.74Matthew SmileySBSENM Ashford AC/Leeds Uni5.746.21
35.27Steve LakeSBV40M Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets5.276.50
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.42Nicola Hill SENWTony BentonHavering5.435.43
24.96Jade Curtis U17WDee LangfordAshford AC5.035.03
34.60Rafaela SantosPBU17W Bexley4.634.63
44.22Caitlin Harris-DoyPBU20W Ryston4.224.22
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.16Jade KavanaghPBU17WTrevor WellsHavering5.325.32
24.46Wendy MastersSBV45W Bexley4.464.48
34.40Nikoleta Ivaylova U20W Ashford AC4.594.60
43.79Gabrielle Clare U17W Ryston3.954.14
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.90Ashley Buckman U23MMatthew WatsonAshford AC/Southampton Solent Uni14.0914.20
213.16Olaitan AwodesuPBU23M Bexley13.1613.16
311.27Nathan SteeleSBSENMTrevor WellsHavering11.2712.15
411.06Anwar Bouilouta U20M Ryston11.2312.18
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.31Lewis Smith U23MChas RobinsonAshford AC13.6313.63
212.53Paul Slater SENMGary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni12.6912.97
310.85Karl TuckerSBU23MAdrian BrownHavering/Reading Uni10.8511.48
410.50Thomas Barnes-Hooker SENM Ryston10.5511.42
TJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.08Steve LakeSBV40M Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets11.3113.36
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.52Grace Sullivan U20WMichael MeinAshford AC11.8311.83
210.21Bethan Siddons SENWJohn BancroftHavering10.3510.74
39.91Caitlin Harris-DoyPBU20W Ryston9.919.91
48.37Wendy Masters V45W Bexley8.608.60
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.19Nikoleta IvaylovaPBU20W Ashford AC10.3210.32
28.00Gabrielle Clare U17W Ryston8.328.32
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.93Emmanuel Quarshie SENMSam HarrisonHavering/Coventry Uni13.3614.48
211.56Matthew Harris SENM Ashford AC/Australia12.0012.05
310.97Graham Holder V45M Bexley/Welsh Masters/Havering11.0611.92
49.83Robert Simmonds SENM Ryston10.2011.00
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.18Shaun MedlenSBV35M Bexley9.189.99
28.90Benjamin RobertsSBSENM Ashford AC8.9010.04
38.73Andrew SimmondsSBV35M Ryston9.049.29
47.98Michael Duncan U20MTrevor WellsHavering8.088.08
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.58Andrew RushbrookSBV50MChristopher HarrisBexley8.848.84
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.87Elysha Thatcher-Gray U20WSam HarrisonHavering10.0910.10
29.74Nicola GregorySBU23WHerbert KuenstlingerBexley/Surrey Uni9.7410.43
39.32Hannah OwenSBU20WTed HawkinsAshford AC9.329.83
47.37Rebecca TuffSBSENW Ryston7.577.64
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.71Nicola HillPBSENWTony BentonHavering8.718.71
27.37Donna Kent SENWShaun MedlenBexley7.969.24
37.24Nikoleta Ivaylova U20W Ashford AC7.327.32
46.02Gaye Clarke V55W Ryston/Eastern Masters6.277.64
Page: 1 2