Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W External Results
Aldershot
19 Aug 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.9Macgregor Cox U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni3:52.653:52.65
24:18.8Philip MarshallPBV35MKaren YewerNewbury4:18.84:18.8
34:20.8Peter FinnPBU20MDavid RandallWycombe/Cambridge Uni4:19.124:19.12
44:29.9Hugo FlemingSBU23MKyle BennettWalton/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly4:29.93:58.98
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.5Alex Pointon SENMKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District4:04.333:57.89
24:31.3Kieran Gilfedder U23M Wycombe/Kingston Uni4:18.003:58.76
34:41.7William TysonPBU23M Newbury4:41.74:41.7
44:47.1Matt Reed SENM Walton4:17.394:14.4
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.1Mark SymesPBV45MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve4:12.14:11.96
24:12.9Elliot PocockPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.313:58.42
34:16.2James QuinlanPBSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst4:16.24:08.13
44:18.4Lewis Reid U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.394:08.38
55:01.5Mathew HuntleyPBV35M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:01.55:01.5
65:02.1Austin Soane V60MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District5:00.84:55.5
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.4Gabi EglenPBU23W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:35.504:35.50
25:00.8Fiona de Mauny SENW Walton/Herne Hill/Hailsham/Achilles4:37.864:36.07
35:10.3Cerys Vico U17WMichael TaylorWycombe5:02.05:02.0
45:45.9Catherine TuttlePBSENW Newbury5:45.95:45.9
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.4Niamh Brown U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.864:26.90
25:21.7Emma StylesSBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe5:21.485:18.79
35:55.9Rebecca Elsmere SENW Newbury5:40.215:40.21
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.6Laura Gent U23W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:42.624:31.67