Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SE External Results
Kingston
17 Jun 17
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.1Kaylen FrancisPBU20MLorna BootheSutton & District11.0711.07
211.7Spencer GallPBU17M Epsom & Ewell11.711.7
312.0Alexander CowleySBU20M Hastings AC12.011.8
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.4Daniel OgunSBU23M Sutton & District/Brighton Uni11.411.2
212.1Benjamin CrouchPBSENM Epsom & Ewell12.112.1
314.8Terry PuxtyPBV40M Hastings AC14.814.8
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.7Ethan WoodSBU23M Sutton & District11.711.4
211.8Thomas Hughes U17M Sutton & District11.5011.4
311.9Alex MarschSBSENMRichard HoltSutton & District11.511.5
412.7Callum HolderPBU17MMark BriggsSutton & District12.4912.1
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.9Rosa Pitt U20WBenjamin DaviesHastings AC/Oaklands Col12.5412.54
213.2Stephanie CrouchPBSENW Epsom & Ewell13.213.2
313.8Ella Cunnell U17WMark BriggsSutton & District13.513.5
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.5Katie Rowe U17W Epsom & Ewell13.413.3
214.0Rhianna LevyPBU17W Sutton & District14.014.0
314.0Zoe HammondPBU17W Hastings AC14.014.0
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.5Kaylen FrancisPBU20MLorna BootheSutton & District22.522.5
224.0Adam CoatesPBU17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell24.023.4
325.4Alexander Cowley U20M Hastings AC25.124.42
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.4Ethan WoodSBU23M Sutton & District23.423.0
224.7Spencer Gall U17M Epsom & Ewell23.823.8
329.5Terry PuxtyPBV40M Hastings AC29.529.5
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.5Alex MarschPBSENMRichard HoltSutton & District23.523.5
224.3Matthew DyerPBU17M Epsom & Ewell24.324.3
326.0Benjamin Crouch SENM Epsom & Ewell25.225.2
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.1Elise Lovell SENWStephen KingHastings AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Brighton Uni/Craw25.0224.58
227.7Stephanie CrouchPBSENW Epsom & Ewell27.727.7
329.2Ella Cunnell U17WMark BriggsSutton & District28.028.0
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.3Rosa Pitt U20WBenjamin DaviesHastings AC/Oaklands Col26.3426.3
228.0Katrina Fidler SENW Epsom & Ewell27.1226.97
330.1Yasmin HenlonPBSENW Sutton & District/Coventry Uni30.130.1
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.4Sally Parry V40WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets30.1529.9
232.4Rosy Clements V40W Hastings AC32.332.3
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.8Matthew Dyer U17M Epsom & Ewell52.7952.69
253.2Yasser QureshiSBU20M Sutton & District53.252.50
357.9Dylan BoltonPBU17M Hastings AC57.957.9
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.0Daniel Wolff  SENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell53.753.7
261.0Kieron BookerPBSENM Hastings AC61.061.0
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.6Alex Hawkins SENM Epsom & Ewell54.854.1
259.0Jayan GunasekeraPBU20M Epsom & Ewell59.059.0
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.5Katrina Fidler SENW Epsom & Ewell63.8461.4
266.4Caitlin MillarSBSENW Bracknell AC66.459.8
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.7Lauren Flack U17WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell64.263.00
279.9Rosy Clements V40W Hastings AC74.774.05
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.0Sally ParryPBV40WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets67.9667.96
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.2Joe Body U20M Hastings AC1:59.041:59.04
22:02.4Daniel Wolff PBSENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell2:02.42:02.4
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.6David Halloway SENM Tadworth/Epsom & Ewell2:09.12:08.5
22:15.7Ryan Morrissy U17M Hastings AC2:08.12:06.9
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.5Jordan Allen U20MJohn HarrisSutton & District2:02.12:02.1
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.4Naomi Lenane SENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern2:18.872:16.1
22:51.9Rosy ClementsSBV40W Hastings AC2:51.92:46.1
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.9Isobel StockleyPBU17WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:22.792:22.79
23:02.8Rebecca MabonSBV35W Hastings AC3:02.82:50.44
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.7Joe Body U20M Hastings AC4:10.534:10.53
24:48.7Alex Gurteen U20MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell4:31.24:28.53
35:06.9Ben Gillham U17M Sutton & District5:06.664:56.0
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.9Dylan BoltonPBU17M Hastings AC4:46.94:46.9
25:01.3Matthew Houghton T20/F20 U23MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell4:56.204:50.56
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:27.4Riz MaslenSBV50W Hastings AC5:27.45:25.6
25:29.3Lauren FlackPBU17WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell5:29.35:29.3
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:52.2Laura Howley U17W Epsom & Ewell5:23.345:19.5
26:48.3Rebecca Mabon V35W Hastings AC6:16.65:48.98
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:38.8Stacey Clusker SENWTerry SkeltonHastings AC10:16.1810:09.9
211:28.3Diana Norman V40WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets11:02.3411:02.34
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:32.6Riz Maslen V50W Hastings AC11:28.611:14.1
212:50.1Morgan Morrison U20W Epsom & Ewell11:54.0911:36.27
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:46.9Gary FosterPBSENMTerry SkeltonHastings AC15:45.315:20.66
216:09.5Ollie GarrodSBSENM Epsom & Ewell16:09.515:17.9
316:18.3Anthony WebbSBV40M Medway Phoenix15:45.315:15.7
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:28.8Rhys BoormanSBSENM Aberdare Valley/Roehampton University/Hastings AC16:28.815:41.56
217:05.1Philip Mackie V35M Epsom & Ewell16:37.916:31.23
5000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:33.2Benjamin StandagePBU20M Epsom & Ewell/Sheffield Uni18:33.218:33.2
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.7Elise Lovell SENWStephen KingHastings AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Brighton Uni/Craw13.7813.78
221.4Emma JardinePBU20WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell20.9719.1
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.6Katie HartgroveSBSENWKatie HartgroveEpsom & Ewell29.615.5
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.9Carel du PlessisPBV35M Epsom & Ewell20.8120.81
223.4Ryan MorrissyPBU17M Hastings AC23.223.2
323.7Thomas KeenanPBU23M Sutton & District23.722.7
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.9Philip MackiePBV35M Epsom & Ewell20.920.9
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
170.8Carel du Plessis V35M Epsom & Ewell68.0968.09
279.7Thomas Keenan U23M Sutton & District70.370.3
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
185.1Matthew Houghton T20/F20PBU23MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell78.778.7
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
177.9Emma Jardine U20WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell72.972.9
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
174.4Secoura GrimSBU20W Epsom & Ewell74.473.5
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:01.5Alex Hawkins SENM Epsom & Ewell6:52.936:41.1
27:03.7Rhys Boorman SENM Aberdare Valley/Roehampton University/Hastings AC6:28.26:28.2
37:58.7Thomas KeenanPBU23M Sutton & District7:58.77:42.2
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:48.2Daniel RoffeyPBU17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell7:48.27:48.2
29:18.1Terry PuxtyPBV40M Hastings AC9:18.19:18.1
39:55.1Alex MarschPBSENMRichard HoltSutton & District9:55.19:55.1
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:00.5Diana Norman V40WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets7:43.047:36.48
29:19.0Molly Gransden U20W Hastings AC8:38.78:24.8
2000SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:21.1Rebecca MabonPBV35W Hastings AC10:21.110:21.1
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.2 Epsom & Ewell Senior Team SENM Epsom & Ewell47.1445.58
251.2 Hastings Senior Team SENM Hastings AC46.145.1
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.7 Hastings Senior TeamSBSENW Hastings AC52.951.9
255.5 Epsom & Ewell Senior Team SENW Epsom & Ewell54.252.8
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:46.6 Epsom & Ewell Senior Team SENM Epsom & Ewell3:45.63:41.8
23:56.0 Hastings Senior Team SENM Hastings AC3:39.23:25.1
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.2 Epsom & Ewell Senior Team SENW Epsom & Ewell4:18.34:04.6
24:41.5 Hastings Senior Team SENW Hastings AC4:20.44:18.8
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.95Jake FieldSBU23MJames WildSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1.952.00
21.80Daniel RoffeyPBU17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.831.85
31.60Alexander Cowley U20M Hastings AC1.681.70
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90Sid WaltersPBU23MJames WildSutton & District1.901.92
21.65Adam CoatesPBU17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.681.80
31.45Rhys BoormanPBSENM Aberdare Valley/Roehampton University/Hastings AC1.451.45
HJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65Callum Holder U17MMark BriggsSutton & District1.701.70
21.35Jayan GunasekeraPBU20M Epsom & Ewell1.351.35
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55Elise Lovell SENWStephen KingHastings AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Brighton Uni/Craw1.651.66
21.50Yasmin HenlonPBSENW Sutton & District/Coventry Uni1.551.55
31.45Lizzie ThompsonSBSENW Epsom & Ewell/Cambridge Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & 1.451.55
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.35Amy McGrath U17WRoy HollandSutton & District1.451.45
21.30Katie HartgroveSBSENWKatie HartgroveEpsom & Ewell1.301.43
30.90Jo Larkin V40W Hastings AC1.001.25
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.80Jamie Fitzgerald SENMAllan WilliamsSutton & District3.023.10
22.80David Blunt V60MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Veterans3.103.60
32.60Wayne Martin V55MAllan WilliamsHastings AC/Southern Counties Vets2.853.30
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.90Jade Ive SENWAllan WilliamsSutton & District/Shaftesbury Barnet4.364.36
21.90Sue Dassie V60WAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans2.122.15
31.90Jo LarkinSBV40W Hastings AC1.902.12
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.30Sophia Hepher U17W Sutton & District2.502.50
21.80Katrina FidlerPBSENW Epsom & Ewell2.002.00
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.56Jeremiah Nampuma SENMMatthew WatsonSutton & District/Southampton Solent Uni6.716.86
26.10Adam CoatesPBU17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell6.106.22
34.27Ryan Morrissy U17M Hastings AC4.334.33
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.56Daniel Ogun U23M Sutton & District/Brighton Uni6.806.80
25.48Matt PullanSBV35M Epsom & Ewell/Loughborough Students5.486.02
33.31Gary FosterPBSENMTerry SkeltonHastings AC3.313.31
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
25.83Charlie GreenPBU17M Epsom & Ewell5.835.83
15.46Callum Holder U17MMark BriggsSutton & District5.716.05
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.87Elise Lovell SENWStephen KingHastings AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Brighton Uni/Craw5.966.08
25.15Diana NormanSBV40WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets5.385.64
34.93Rhianna LevyPBU17W Sutton & District4.934.93
43.18Jessica MastersPBU20W Medway Phoenix3.183.18
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.70Lizzie ThompsonSBSENW Epsom & Ewell/Cambridge Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & 4.705.08
24.06Amy McGrathPBU17WRoy HollandSutton & District4.064.06
33.88Zoe HammondPBU17W Hastings AC3.883.88
41.93Lucy Morgan-BrownPBU17W Medway Phoenix2.052.59
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.53Matt Pullan V35M Epsom & Ewell/Loughborough Students12.5914.06
211.32Alexander CowleyPBU20M Hastings AC11.3211.32
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.43Joe BodyPBU20M Hastings AC10.4310.43
29.39David BluntSBV60MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Veterans9.3910.18
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.56Lizzie Thompson SENW Epsom & Ewell/Cambridge Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & 10.1010.67
27.11Molly Gransden U20W Hastings AC8.659.21
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.24Lauren FlackPBU17WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell9.249.24
25.31Jo LarkinSBV40W Hastings AC5.316.64
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.19Ian Frankish SENM Epsom & Ewell12.2913.16
210.11Nile Cook U23MKeith DawsSutton & District11.1711.17
38.25Cameron CooperPBU20M Hastings AC8.258.25
46.98Sean Longworth-Smith SENM Medway Phoenix7.197.75
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.67Wayne Martin V55MAllan WilliamsHastings AC/Southern Counties Vets8.088.40
27.65Jake Field U23MJames WildSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley8.138.13
35.93David Howell V45M Epsom & Ewell6.186.18
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.49Diana Norman V40WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets11.8111.91
29.64Elise Lovell SENWStephen KingHastings AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Brighton Uni/Craw10.1810.38
37.50Sylvia Ofei-KwatiaSBV40W Sutton & District7.507.56
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.88Liz Sissons V70W Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets6.929.15
26.00Jessie WaltersSBU20WMark BriggsSutton & District6.006.09
35.67Shelley ClarkPBV35W Hastings AC5.675.97
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.94Nile Cook U23MKeith DawsSutton & District37.4837.87
230.56Ian Frankish SENM Epsom & Ewell32.2335.79
327.09Cameron CooperSBU20M Hastings AC27.0930.19
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.80Chris SmaleSBV50M Sutton & District/Kingston & Poly27.8032.24
219.32Wayne Martin V55MAllan WilliamsHastings AC/Southern Counties Vets22.7829.26
315.90David Howell V45M Epsom & Ewell17.6217.62
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.36Jo BennettSBSENWLiz SissonsEpsom & Ewell25.3630.05
221.84Sylvia Ofei-KwatiaSBV40W Sutton & District21.8424.18
318.40Molly Gransden U20W Hastings AC21.2121.21
413.66Jessica MastersPBU20W Medway Phoenix13.6613.66
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.34Wendy Dunsford V55W Epsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Enfield & Haringey/Eas23.6128.19
219.86Emma LawrencePBU20WKeith DawsSutton & District19.8619.86
313.51Caitlin Millar SENW Bracknell AC14.9814.98
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
138.31Ian Frankish SENM Epsom & Ewell40.4142.93
234.30Chris Smale V50M Sutton & District/Kingston & Poly34.6040.49
323.56Wayne MartinSBV55MAllan WilliamsHastings AC/Southern Counties Vets23.5629.36
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.27Cameron CooperPBU20M Hastings AC17.2717.27
215.56David HowellPBV45M Epsom & Ewell15.7216.68
313.40William Gordon Ofei-Kwatia V50M Sutton & District/Unattached15.6715.67
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.85Sylvia Ofei-KwatiaPBV40W Sutton & District29.8529.85
225.78Wendy DunsfordSBV55W Epsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Enfield & Haringey/Eas26.1731.38
313.02Jo Larkin V40W Hastings AC15.7815.85
412.08Jessica Masters U20W Medway Phoenix12.3812.38
HT4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.36Jessie Walters U20WMark BriggsSutton & District20.3020.30
216.08Liz SissonsSBV70W Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets16.0828.88
36.32Rebecca MabonPBV35W Hastings AC6.326.32
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.55Ian Frankish SENM Epsom & Ewell37.5541.25
232.64Sean Longworth-SmithPBSENM Medway Phoenix32.6432.64
324.89Cameron CooperPBU20M Hastings AC24.8924.89
417.59Thomas KeenanPBU23M Sutton & District17.5917.59
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.18Alex Hawkins SENM Epsom & Ewell35.7336.58
212.51William Gordon Ofei-KwatiaPBV50M Sutton & District/Unattached12.5112.51
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.81Emma LawrencePBU20WKeith DawsSutton & District36.7836.78
230.65Diana Norman V40WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets32.4534.50
311.78Jessica Masters U20W Medway Phoenix13.7313.73
410.20Shelley Clark V35W Hastings AC10.4611.78
JT600 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.23Liz SissonsSBV70W Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets18.2324.99
210.45Lucy Morgan-BrownPBU17W Medway Phoenix10.4514.01
37.83Ella CunnellPBU17WMark BriggsSutton & District7.837.83
45.68Caitlin MillarPBSENW Bracknell AC5.685.68