Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
St Neots
8 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:40 Samuel OakleyU13M2 Nene Valley
29:46 Corban WoodU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
39:57 Joseph WheelerU13M3 Cambridge & Coleridge
410:01 Inigo GillickU13M  Peterborough AC
510:02 Miles John Harman BenyanU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
610:02 Jorge Aguilar-AgonU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
710:02 Ben JoyceU13M  Longsands College
810:04 Jake BorrettU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
910:11 Jason HartU13M1 Huntingdonshire
1010:15 Jake LathamU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1110:19 Gabriel ParmenterU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1210:21 Ryan HoweU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1310:28 George KeenU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1410:34 Callum MolloyU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
1510:36 Ciaran BurkeU13M2 Huntingdonshire
1610:45 Howard CroftU13M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
1710:46 Joel McGinnessU13M2 Huntingdonshire
1810:47 Markus DownhillU13M2 Huntingdonshire
1910:50 Joshua VailU13M  Cambridge TC
2010:51 James SchoenburgU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
2111:00 Oliver MillsU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
2211:10 Matthew MonieU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
2311:12 Freddie HouseU13M1 Nene Valley
2411:15 Joe GarnerU13M2 Nene Valley
2511:17 Joseph ReindellU13M  Nene Valley Harriers
2611:19 Guy SempleU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
2711:21 Joe WilsonU13M2 Riverside
2811:23 Owen ThomasU13M2 Riverside
2911:31 Josh ParreymanU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
3011:34 Louis HarhalakisU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
3111:35 Dylan TomaselliU13M2 Nene Valley
3211:37 Ethan DoweU13M2 Riverside
3311:38 Connor MarshallU13M  Kings School Ely
3411:38 Conner CassarU13M2 Peterborough
3511:40 Isaac GreavesU13M  Ely
3611:41 Layton DuffyU13M1 BRJ Huntingdon
3711:55 Alex OakhillU13M2 Ely
3811:59 Oliver MyersU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
3912:01 Edward LawrenceU13M1 Huntingdonshire
4012:04 Alex MittonU13M3 BRJ Huntingdon
4112:06 Luke GardenerU13M  March AC
4212:28 William West RobinsonU13M  Peterborough AC
4312:30 Archie ScottU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
4412:35 Henry WoodU13M  Crosshall School
4512:37 Ben PhillipsU13M  Burrough Green School
4612:39 Joshua ParncuttU13M2 Riverside
4712:40 Oliver BeasleyU13M2 Peterborough
4812:42 Christian-Joel OrekogenU13M  Kings School Ely
4912:42 Joshua BrownU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
5012:44 Ed ElkinU13M  Werrington Joggers
5112:48 Jacob DodgeU13M2 Huntingdonshire
5213:01 Adam WatlingU13M  Crosshall School
5313:36 Finley CoplandU13M2 Peterborough
5413:55 Paul BryantU13M3 March
5514:37 George CrosbyU13M  Werrington Joggers
5615:31 Isaac TheakstoneU13M  Werrington Joggers
5716:37 Thomas EvansU13M  Yaxley Runners
2.9KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:45 Isabelle WilkinsU13W3Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
211:02 Emma Louise LewisU13W3 Cambridge TC
311:09 Lottie HemmingsU13W1Russell ProsserNene Valley
411:12 Camilla (Millie) RobsonU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
511:24 Beatrice PauleyU13W2 BRJ Huntingdon
611:26 Daisy Coulson-BascombeU13W1 Huntingdonshire
711:30 Lucia MoscaU13W2 BRJ Huntingdon
811:37 Lily GoodwinU13W  Cambridge Tri Club
911:46 Elisha FoordU13W  Nene Valley Harriers
1011:48 Jessica WestcottU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1111:50 Elizabeth TaylorU13W2Ronald CrosbyPeterborough
1211:52 Lily RichardsU13W3 Cambridge & Coleridge
1311:56 Olivia CornerU13W1 Bedford & County
1411:58 Innes DunlopU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
1512:12 Rebecca WestU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
1612:14 Susannah Aruilar-AgonU13W  Burrough Green School
1712:19 Angel LydenU13W2 Huntingdonshire
1812:19 Lilly O'DellU13W3 BRJ Huntingdon
1912:23 Amelie FaircloughU13W1 Peterborough
2012:27 Hannah CampbellU13W3 Werrington
2112:28 Amelia DevineU13W  Yaxley Runners
2212:30 Josie KnightU13W1 Nene Valley
2312:32 Megan BullInU13W2 Huntingdonshire
2412:32 Alicja GawronskiU13W2 Nene Valley
2512:38 Sofia Fisher-DiazU13W2 Bedford & County
2612:41 Sara Fisher-DiazU13W2 Bedford & County
2712:44 Jolie FranksU13W2 Werrington
2812:55 Kira ShipleyU13W2 BRJ Huntingdon
2913:01 Harriet FroudU13W  Kings School Ely
3013:02 Gemma BridgesU13W3 Ely
3113:03 Lily UptonU13W  Cambridge Tri Club
3213:04 Charlotte BridgerU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
3313:07 Rosie MeadU13W1 Ramsey
3413:16 Courtney ChristianU13W3 Werrington
3513:26 Honey LydenU13W1 Huntingdonshire
3613:29 Holly WebbU13W  Cambridge Tri Club
3713:30 Lina AbovelovafiU13W  Cambridge Tri Club
3813:31 Amelia FlemingU13W1 Bedford & County
3913:33 Niamh HodgsonU13W  Werrington Joggers
4013:35 Ellie EnochU13W1 Ely
4113:36 Holly CrosbyU13W  Werrington Joggers
4213:42 Lily SaxtonU13W  Cambridge Tri Club
4313:46 Sophie BrockU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
4413:51 Hannah TroopU13W  Burrough Green School
4514:04 Lauren BoothU13W  Kings School Ely
4614:27 Emily CochraneU13W1 BRJ Huntingdon
4714:49 Evadne DawsonU13W  Werrington Joggers
4814:50 Libby BellU13W1 Ely
4914:58 Maisie IsaacU13W2 Huntingdonshire
5015:02 Bethan AttridgeU13W2 Peterborough