Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
St Neots
8 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.3KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:23 David DowU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
216:07 Nicolas HarhalakisU15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
316:09 OJ ParmenterU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
416:16 Kai BoggonU15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
516:20 Conall McGinnessU15M2Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire
616:26 William NewcombeU15M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
716:56 Fletcher Collins-ShirleyU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
816:58 Will DaviesU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
917:04 Ben RobertsU15M2 Peterborough/Nene Valley
1017:21 Thomas BridgerU15M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
1117:36 Hugh DowU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1217:40 Andrew TomlinU15M1 Bedford & County
1317:49 Matthew ChurchU15M1 Nene Valley
1417:51 Matt MaginU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1518:00 James OrrellU15M2 BRJ Huntingdon
1618:05 James ThewU15M2 Ely
1718:17 Harvey HancockU15M1 Nene Valley
1818:26 Sam GarnerU15M1 Nene Valley
1918:28 Patryk SzpryngielU15M2 Peterborough
2018:29 William CrawfordU15M  Perse School
2118:43 Keenan HoskinsU15M  Riverside Runners
2218:48 Angus LawrenceU15M1 Huntingdonshire
2318:50 Alex DevineU15M  Yaxley Runners
2418:51 Jacob BellU15M1 Ely
2519:00 Jamie PetersU15M1 Riverside
2619:02 Keelan DuffyU15M1 BRJ Huntingdon
2719:03 Liam BellU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
2819:09 Jacob FoxU15M2 Ramsey
2919:13 Sebastian DarnellU15M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
3019:17 Ilyas AbovelovafiU15M  Cambridge Tri Club
3119:21 Hugo BryantU15M2 March
3219:25 Elijah McDonnellU15M1 Riverside
3319:32 Ben TaylorU15M  Riverside Runners
3420:14 Joshua GoodwinU15M1 Nene Valley
3520:57 Adam SmeetonU15M1 Ely
3620:59 Edward CochraneU15M1 BRJ Huntingdon
3721:00 Sid EnochU15M1 Ely
3821:41 Dominic HowardU15M  Cambridge Tri Club
3921:43 Liam LambertU15M  March AC
4021:49 Charlie BarnesU15M  Cambridge Tri Club
4122:01 Oscar WolfeU15M2 Ely
4223:56 Samuel EvansU15M1 Ely
4327:50 Barnaby SmithU15M2 Huntingdonshire
4.3KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:19 Shannon FlockhartU15W2Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire
218:04 Matilda TaylorU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
318:17 Amber ParkU15W2Russell ProsserNene Valley
418:44 Frances HainesU15W1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
519:02 Katie TaskerU15W1Russell ProsserNene Valley
619:11 Molly JonesU15W  Nene Valley Harriers
719:21 Beth WilsonU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
819:24 Tilly BorrettU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
919:48 Olivia MeadU15W1Derek DarnellNene Valley/Ramsey
1020:13 Lauren ElliottU15W1 BRJ Huntingdon
1120:25 Hannah KnightU15W1 Nene Valley
1220:55 Sasha ClarkeU15W  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
1321:04 Laura CollinsU15W2 Peterborough
1421:05 Beth IrvingU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
1521:35 Katie WrightU15W2Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire
1621:37 Scarlet DalrympleU15W1 Riverside
1721:48 Bella HallU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
1822:19 Eden OldfieldU15W1 Nene Valley
1922:34 Hannah WilliamsU15W  Riverside Runners
2022:35 Olivia MardonU15W1 Peterborough
2122:39 India SandeverU15W2 Riverside
2225:00 Gemma DonnellyU15W  Cambridge Tri Club
2325:15 Natalia GawronskiU15W1 Nene Valley
2425:38 Penny WoodsU15W1 Nene Valley
2530:50Tilda GuestU15W1 Peterborough