Middlesex County Championships External Results
Hillingdon
7 Jan 17

Some of the Under 11 medallists were aged 11 on the day, so additional medals have been issued.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
12KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
137:29Richard GoodmanSENMCraig WinrowShaftesbury Barnet
237:51Chris SmithV35MPhilip O'DellThames Valley/Haywards Heath
338:15Tom AldredV35MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Highgate
438:57Bradley GoaterU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
539:09Abdishakur AbdulleSENMIdris HamudHillingdon/Somalia
639:16Robert ThompsonSENMGerald ArcherHillingdon
739:35Richard PhillipsV40M Serpentine
839:43Damian NevinsV35M Harrow
939:49Jonathan PooleSENM Serpentine
1040:10William Ryle-HodgesSENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni
1140:20Sam HumphreySENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1240:22Hugh TorryV35M Serpentine
1340:34Will GreenV40MDavid ChalfenSerpentine
1440:42Jim CooperV40M Harrow/Met Police
1540:44James LaingSENMGerald ArcherHillingdon/Brunel Uni London
1640:46Danny RussellSENM Highgate
1741:05Fergal SmithwickSENM Highgate/LSE/Newcastle & District/Ireland
1841:10Jonathan LaybournSENM Highgate
1941:25Sean RenferSENM Highgate/Switzerland
2041:36Jackson CreeganSENM Gateshead/Ranelagh
2141:47Alexander LeprĂȘtreSENM Barnet
2241:57Andrew MitchellV45MJohn HusbandsThames Valley
2342:00James CordwellV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2442:04Michael CroneSENM Thames Valley/Imperial College/South Africa
2542:08Rory AtkinsU23M St. Mary's Richmond
2642:17Max WareSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2742:23Ben GoddardSENM Hillingdon
2842:29Simon PrigentSENM Thames Valley/France
2942:40Richard MacaulaySENM London Heathside
3042:50Joel PopeSENM Hillingdon
3142:50Xavier GruotSENMDavid ChalfenSerpentine/France
3243:00Matt DouthwaiteSENM Thames Valley/Imperial College
3343:25James JohnsonV35M Highgate
3443:30Carl RedondoV35M Trent Park
3543:39Dan MadamsV40MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
3643:45Nick GoldV40M Highgate/Heaton
3743:46Simon DunderdaleSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside
3843:48James GillandersV35M Serpentine
3943:54Simon ShawV40M Ealing Southall & Middx
4044:08Steve HobbsV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
4144:18Ben BoxerU23MDavid HoweBarnet/Loughborough Students
4244:24Neil CookV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
4344:28Scott AikenV45M Trent Park
4444:40Daniel JohnsV40M London Heathside
4544:48Paul-Emmanuel GuinardSENM Mornington Chasers
4644:49Alex DavidsonV50M Highgate
4744:50Mario CadeteV40MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
4845:03Carl Selya-HammerV35MSteve HobbsRanelagh/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/United Stat
4945:22Mark CursonsV50M Harrow
5045:26Chris FinillV55M Harrow
5145:28Chris HartleyV50M London Heathside
5245:33Nick SteelSENM Ealing Southall & Middx
5345:35Simon ConnellV40M Hillingdon
5445:37Robert RigbyV55M Shaftesbury Barnet
5545:39Calum NicolSENM Thames Valley
5645:44Jake SpencerSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside
5745:50Daniel MutlowSENMTom CraggsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
5845:52Andrew OrrV35M Serpentine
5946:02John DriscollV45M London Heathside
6046:08Dominic SpeightU23MStevan DokicHillingdon/Southampton Uni
6146:14Andrew KeaneV40M St. Mary's Richmond
6246:16Stephen MccarrollV35M Serpentine/Ireland
6346:17Steve ArmstrongV40M London Heathside
6446:26Santosh RaiV35M Ealing Southall & Middx
6546:28Jonathan LitchfieldV40M London Heathside
6646:30Mark AndersonV35M London Heathside
6746:33Mark JeffordV50M London Heathside
6846:41Declan TraynorV35M Harrow
6946:47Gideon ReidV35M Serpentine
7046:52Lee ConnorV45M London Heathside
7147:14Alex JeffreysV40MUrban BettagSerpentine
7247:16Ash AbrhaV50M London Heathside/Ethiopia
7347:18Ian CookSENM Serpentine
7447:21Paul LeppardV35M Hillingdon
7547:42Jose Manuel PabonSENM Ealing Eagles/Spain
7647:52Phillip BensonSENMPeter BarryHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth
7747:54Joseph LoweV45M Highgate/Central Park TC/London FrontRunners
7848:09Matt CollinsV40MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
7948:14Danny DigweedSENMEdward M KingBarnet
8048:27Christian NielsenV40M Thames Valley/Denmark
8148:34Rob BrownV50M Ealing Southall & Middx
8248:57Mark KencroftV45M Ealing Southall & Middx
8349:19Stuart MeiklejohnV35M London Heathside
8449:26Angelo JohnV40MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent
8549:28Andy WoodV35M Hillingdon
8649:33Scott FarleyV45M Hillingdon
8749:36Ian WeirV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
8849:45Francois BarouV40M London Heathside
8949:47Dominic JacksonV50M London Heathside
9050:03Simon WilsonSENM Mornington Chasers
9150:09Mark GeorgeV45M London Heathside
9250:17Manuel Da SilvaV35M Thames Valley
9350:18AN OtherSENM Hillingdon
9450:24Luke BowieV35M Trent Park
9550:30Paul WoodgateV40MPaul OppeThames Valley
9650:33Francis MannionSENM Trent Park
9750:40Ian TannerSENM West 4
9851:00Michael MartinV50M Barnet
9951:09Peter EllisV55M Barnet
10051:18James MalcolmV35M Thames Valley
10151:22Nar GarbujaU23M Ealing Southall & Middx
10251:23David SmithV50M Hillingdon
10351:28Ian LeslieV55M Ealing Southall & Middx
10451:34Philip EvansSENM Ealing Eagles
10551:39Steve HironsV50M Hillingdon
10651:40James ManleySENMGerald ArcherHillingdon
10751:40David BirksV50M Trent Park
10851:43Jonathan MoscropV40M Serpentine/London FrontRunners
10951:58Lachlan Stibbard HawkesSENM Mornington Chasers
11052:05David NewmanV55M Hillingdon
11152:13Steven O'KeefeV45M Hillingdon
11252:16Tom LivermoreSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside
11352:27David WilcockV60MSteve ChiltonBarnet/Southern Counties Vets
11452:32Stuart ArundelV50M Hillingdon
11552:36Matt ThomasSENMUrban BettagMornington Chasers
11653:05Peter ChamberlinSENM Trent Park
11753:06Alex MalzerV45M Serpentine
11853:07Matthew WoodenSENM Queens Park
11953:12Raoul MansukhaniV45M Serpentine
12053:16Brett HutchinsonV40M Hillingdon
12153:22Scott BrewerSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley
12253:40Mel DaviesV60M Barnet
12353:45Andy OwenV45M London Heathside
12453:50Richard BellV50M Thames Valley
12553:56Adrian SmithV35M West 4
12653:57Andrew MalyanV50M Hillingdon
12753:59Samuel WhiteSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
12854:26Chris VioletV50M Barnet
12954:45Aarif JeevanjeeV45M Barnet
13055:01Matthew SleemanV45M Barnet
13155:18Alex JohnstonSENM Queens Park
13255:21Sean HillSENM Ealing Southall & Middx
13355:22Stewart BowringSENM Queens Park
13456:02Marco MaseratiV55M London Heathside
13556:27Paul OgdenV50M Serpentine
13656:50Elliot ReadSENM Ldn Heathside
13756:57Martin SearleV55M Hillingdon
13857:05Andy TorranceV60M Hillingdon
13957:12Carl PretoriusV35M Stragglers
14057:25Gabriel SegallU20MAndrew HendersonHillingdon/Leeds Beckett Uni
14157:27David ShelveyV45M Hillingdon
14257:41MacLaine BowieU23M Trent Park
14358:09Simon BrothersonV50M Queens Park
14459:04Paul SpencerV45M Hillingdon
14559:30John LuscombeV40M Hillingdon
14659:37Dennis CareyV50M Hillingdon
14759:42Tim SanderV50MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
14859:53John BignellV60M Hillingdon
14960:03Gary HomewoodV50M Mornington Chasers
15060:23Chris BrammerV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
15160:40Andy LeungV40M Ealing Southall & Middx
15260:46Bob BurtonV55M Hillingdon
15361:04Paul PeasegoodSENM Ealing Eagles
15461:05Mark Alexander HydeV50M Hillingdon
15563:24Graham WoodV60M Hillingdon
15663:54David WilkeyV45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
15764:12John ClarkeV65M Barnet
15864:25David ShortridgeV45MPeter Mchugh De ClareVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics/South
15964:27Curtis AllmanV50M Hillingdon
16065:03Gary StringerV55M Ealing Southall & Middx
16166:04Paul DodounouV40M Ealing Eagles
16266:28Baljit DhandaV50M Ealing Eagles
16366:37Ian McNallyV35M Ealing Southall & Middx
16466:57Simon MaddisonV65M Thames Valley
16568:12Douglas MilsomV75M Hillingdon/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans