Middlesex County Championships External Results
Hillingdon
7 Jan 17

Some of the Under 11 medallists were aged 11 on the day, so additional medals have been issued.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:56Ruairi McGonagleU13M2Kabir KempLondon Heathside
210:57Nathan HackleyU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon
311:07Dylan MichelU13M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
411:17Abdirahim HamudU13M1Idris HamudHillingdon
511:19Samuel GreensteinU13M2Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet
611:20Theo Machin-PaleyU13M3Ali KadirHighgate
711:30Matthew CrowU13M2Stevan DokicHillingdon
811:42Sam AmdorU13M1John WildmanHighgate
911:45Monte WatsonU13M3 Highgate
1011:47Finlay SleemanU13M3 Highgate
1111:48Dominic RhodesU13M3 St. Mary's Richmond
1211:49Mahiis HersiU13M3Ali KadirEaling Southall & Middx
1311:52Thomas ArcherU13M2Kabir KempLondon Heathside/Essex Schs
1411:53Nathan DouglasU13M2 Trent Park
1511:56Oliver O'ConnorU13M2 London Heathside
1611:57Mohammed Kabir SaitU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond
1712:00Finn O'SullivanU13M3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1812:03Matthew TyasU13M3 St. Mary's Richmond
1912:07Alex QuinU13M2 Queens Park
2012:08Christopher HudsonU13M2Peter BarryHarrow
2112:09Matthew ParkerU13M1 Trent Park
2212:12Najiib HersiU13M1Ali KadirEaling Southall & Middx
2312:25Alex BickerstaffU13M1 Harrow
2412:28Lucas PorterU13M2 Highgate
2512:28Basil RockU13M3Geoffrey HawesThames Valley
2612:29Charlie RolloU13M1 Thames Valley
2712:35Rohan MangatU13M1 Harrow
2812:36Jonny BrookU13M3 St. Mary's Richmond
2912:38Ezra Baddiel BanksU13M2 Highgate
3012:39Henry ShippeyU13M1 Belgrave
3112:40Theo BodenU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
3212:45Gabriel PhelanU13M3 St. Mary's Richmond
3312:47Jesse HopkinsU13M2 Highgate
3412:48Isaac PhelanU13M3Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond
3512:53Thomas WoodwardU13M1 Harrow
3612:55Freddie BateU13M1 St. Mary's Richmond
3712:56Finn CombeU13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
3812:58Oliver BatyU13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
3912:58Joseph HookwayU13M1Meryl DickinsonHillingdon
4013:01Ludovic BellamyU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond
4113:10Eden AlexanderU13M2 Trent Park
4213:21Lucas MaherU13M2 London Heathside
4313:26Arun ForrestU13M2 Hillingdon
4413:28Noor-Eldin MahmoudU13M2Geoffrey HawesThames Valley
4513:36Arthur ReedU13M1 London Heathside
4613:38Hector SheppardU13M2 Belgrave
4713:45Mohamed IbrahimU13M1Ali KadirEaling Southall & Middx
4813:52Joe ReadeU13M1 Hillingdon
4914:03Toby BergerU13M2 Trent Park
5014:11Patrick HydeU13M1 Hillingdon
5114:13Thomas FinniganU13M1 St. Mary's Richmond
5214:19Andrew ForsterU13M1 Thames Valley
5314:34Louis WildU13M3 Ealing Southall & Middx
5414:39Benjamin MoonU13M1 Thames Valley
5515:15Robert FreemanU13M2 Trent Park
5615:33Benjamin RawsthorneU13M2 Ealing Eagles
5716:50Noah ClarkeU13M1John ClarkeBarnet
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:15Naomi ToftU13W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
211:18Anwen ThomasU13W3Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
311:44Zakia MossiU13W3Phillip KissiThames Valley
412:00Maayan RadusU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley
512:17Lydia LouwU13W1Idris HamudHillingdon/Millfield Sch/Ranelagh
612:21Isla WallrockU13W3 Belgrave
712:28Roisin KeohaneU13W2 Trent Park
812:32Rose GarrettU13W3Kabir KempLondon Heathside
912:36Ellen DonaldU13W3 Highgate
1012:38Ella FryerU13W2 St. Mary's Richmond
1112:45Evie DoeU13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1212:46Imogen Scott-GallU13W3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1312:49Monica DeakinU13W1 St. Mary's Richmond
1412:52Annellise O'ConnellU13W2 Highgate
1512:55Nell SwinhoeU13W2 London Heathside
1613:01Lara MannesU13W1Phillip KissiBelgrave
1713:03Mia ManttanU13W2 Enfield & Haringey
1813:05Madeleine CaseyU13W2 Thames Valley
1913:08Lucy HensonU13W1 Ealing Southall & Middx
2013:12Maddy AbbottU13W3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2113:13Matilda HeathU13W3 London Heathside
2213:15Olivia ColegraveU13W3 Thames Valley
2313:15Lily DafterU13W2 Thames Valley
2413:17Kate DriscollU13W2 Highgate
2513:32Nancy Scott-GallU13W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2613:36Sade FajukeU13W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2713:40Eve O'GoanU13W2 Harrow
2813:40Angel AcheampongU13W2 Thames Valley
2913:41Millie AslanU13W2 Highgate
3013:48Charlotte BallentineU13W2 Harrow
3113:48Florence HaddadU13W3 Highgate
3213:52Natasha TannerU13W2Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet
3313:59Lorna DumbletonU13W1 London Heathside
3414:14Alice EganU13W3 Hillingdon
3514:19Elina BulmanU13W3 Shaftesbury Barnet
3614:20Saron RichardsonU13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet
3714:21Elouise PalmerU13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet
3814:23Juliette MichotU13W2Terry O'NeillBelgrave
3914:29Nikita CrabbU13W1 Highgate
4014:30Millie LoranU13W1 Hillingdon
4114:32Hannah GilesU13W1 Highgate
4214:34Laura AneneU13W2 Hillingdon
4314:36Eliza HerzogU13W3 Highgate
4414:48Imogen Parker-ElmsU13W2 St. Mary's Richmond
4514:51Jemima BentleyU13W2 St. Mary's Richmond
4614:58Olivia SparksU13W1 Thames Valley
4715:01Kaisa HanniU13W2 Thames Valley
4815:11Evie WoolmanU13W2 St. Mary's Richmond
4915:18Josie BookerU13W1 Ealing Southall & Middx
5015:20Athena FremantleU13W1 Ealing Southall & Middx
5115:40Zoe DavisU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet
5215:49Freya JohnsonU13W2 St. Mary's Richmond
5315:52Ruby NewellU13W1 St. Mary's Richmond
5415:58Sadie LawrenceU13W2 Ealing Southall & Middx
5515:59Lauren BealeU13W2 Ealing Southall & Middx
5615:59ZoĆ« BallentineU13W1 Harrow
5716:02Holly KunjasicU13W1 Harrow
5816:21Zuzanna StachuraU13W1 London Heathside
5916:26Poppy AllwrightU13W1 Trent Park
6016:42Isabella GraffagninoU13W2 Harrow
6116:58Fabienne WestonU13W2 London Heathside
6217:16Alice CollinsU13W1 St. Mary's Richmond