Kent County Relay & Masters' Jumps Championships
Bromley
10 Sep 17
3x800 4x100 4x200 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3x800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:09.1 Blackheath & Bromley U17 TeamPBU17M  Blackheath & Bromley6:09.16:09.1
26:15.3 Judd School U17 TeamPBU17M  Judd School6:15.36:15.3
36:30.2 Medway & Maidstone U17 TeamSBU17M  Medway & Maidstone6:30.26:30.1
46:40.7 Blackheath & Bromley U17 Team U17M  Blackheath & Bromley6:09.16:09.1
56:52.3 Judd School U17 Team U17M  Judd School6:15.36:15.3
3x800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:54.2 Blackheath & Bromley U15 TeamSBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley6:54.26:24.53
27:09.2 Medway & Maidstone U15 TeamSBU15M  Medway & Maidstone7:09.26:51.60
37:16.1 Judd School U15 TeamPBU15M  Judd School7:16.16:55.0
47:18.3 Blackheath & Bromley U15 Team U15M  Blackheath & Bromley6:54.26:24.53
57:36.7 Cambridge Harriers U15 TeamSBU15M  Cambridge H7:36.76:30.2
-DQ Judd School U15 Team U15M  Judd School7:16.16:55.0
3x800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:26.1 Blackheath & Bromley U13 TeamSBU13M  Blackheath & Bromley7:26.17:20.7
27:37.0 Blackheath & Bromley U13 Team U13M  Blackheath & Bromley7:26.17:20.7
37:39.4 Judd School U13 TeamPBU13M  Judd School7:39.47:39.4
47:45.3 Medway & Maidstone U13 TeamSBU13M  Medway & Maidstone7:45.37:22.73
57:46.7 Invicta East Kent U13 TeamPBU13M  Invicta East Kent7:46.77:34.2
67:47.4 Cambridge Harriers U13 TeamPBU13M  Cambridge H7:47.47:47.4
78:10.3 Blackheath & Bromley U13 Team U13M  Blackheath & Bromley7:26.17:20.7
88:44.9 Judd School U13 Team U13M  Judd School7:39.47:39.4
3x800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:46.6 Invicta East Kent U17 TeamSBU17W  Invicta East Kent7:46.67:10.3
27:55.4 Blackheath & Bromley U17 TeamPBU17W  Blackheath & Bromley7:55.47:19.1
3x800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:05.3 Blackheath & Bromley U15 TeamPBU15W  Blackheath & Bromley7:05.37:05.3
27:23.9 Invicta East Kent U15 TeamSBU15W  Invicta East Kent7:23.97:18.4
37:26.3 Blackheath & Bromley U15 Team U15W  Blackheath & Bromley7:05.37:05.3
47:54.9 Dartford U15 TeamPBU15W  Dartford H7:54.97:54.9
58:02.1 Blackheath & Bromley U15 Team U15W  Blackheath & Bromley7:05.37:05.3
68:09.7 Blackheath & Bromley U15 Team U15W  Blackheath & Bromley7:05.37:05.3
78:38.2 Bexley U15 TeamPBU15W  Bexley8:38.28:10.7
3x800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:47.7 Blackheath & Bromley U13 TeamSBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley7:47.77:33.6
27:49.4 Bexley U13 TeamPBU13W  Bexley7:49.47:49.4
38:13.5 Medway & Maidstone U13 TeamSBU13W  Medway & Maidstone8:13.58:00.4
48:16.1 Invicta East Kent U13 TeamSBU13W  Invicta East Kent8:16.17:56.4
58:21.2 Blackheath & Bromley U13 Team U13W  Blackheath & Bromley7:47.77:33.6
68:29.1 Blackheath & Bromley U13 Team U13W  Blackheath & Bromley7:47.77:33.6
79:12.5 Medway & Maidstone U13 Team U13W  Medway & Maidstone8:13.58:00.4
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.8 Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENM  Blackheath & Bromley41.2340.34
242.9 Medway & Maidstone Senior TeamPBSENM  Medway & Maidstone42.942.9
343.6 Invicta East Kent Senior TeamPBSENM  Invicta East Kent43.643.6
443.7 Cambridge Harriers Senior TeamSBSENM  Cambridge H43.742.64
546.0 Thanet AC SM TeamPBSENM  Thanet AC46.046.0
-DQ Dartford Senior Team SENM  Dartford H45.044.6
4x100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.5 Medway & Maidstone U17 TeamPBU17M  Medway & Maidstone44.544.5
244.8 Bexley U17 TeamPBU17M  Bexley44.844.8
345.3 Cambridge Harriers U17 TeamSBU17M  Cambridge H45.343.48
446.1 Blackheath & Bromley U17 Team U17M  Blackheath & Bromley43.6542.84
546.3 Tonbridge U17 TeamSBU17M  Tonbridge46.344.9
647.9 Paddock Wood AC 1 U17M  Paddock Wood AC 1  
-DQ Blackheath & Bromley U17 Team U17M  Blackheath & Bromley43.6542.84
4x100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.2 Blackheath & Bromley U15 TeamSBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley46.245.4
252.6 Blackheath & Bromley U15 Team U15M  Blackheath & Bromley46.245.4
352.8 Dartford U15 TeamSBU15M  Dartford H52.848.3
455.8 Folkestone RC 1 U15M  Folkestone RC 1  
556.1 Judd School U15 TeamSBU15M  Judd School56.152.3
-DQ Cambridge Harriers U15 Team U15M  Cambridge H53.146.4
-DQ Bexley U15 Team U15M  Bexley51.146.3
4x100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.5 Blackheath & Bromley U13 TeamSBU13M  Blackheath & Bromley51.551.4
251.8 Bexley U13 TeamPBU13M  Bexley51.851.8
353.7 Judd School U13 TeamPBU13M  Judd School53.253.2
455.4 Paddock Wood AC U13 TeamPBU13M  Paddock Wood55.455.4
556.1 Folkestone U13 TeamPBU13M  Folkestone56.056.0
658.1 Judd School U13 Team U13M  Judd School53.253.2
758.8 Blackheath & Bromley U13 Team U13M  Blackheath & Bromley51.551.4
859.4 Cambridge Harriers U13 Team U13M  Cambridge H57.653.1
4x100 U13M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.5 Blackheath & Bromley U13 Team U13M  Blackheath & Bromley51.551.4
253.2 Judd School U13 TeamPBU13M  Judd School53.253.2
356.0 Folkestone U13 TeamPBU13M  Folkestone56.056.0
457.6 Judd School U13 Team U13M  Judd School53.253.2
559.6 Medway & Maidstone U13 Team U13M  Medway & Maidstone56.054.8
660.8 Blackheath & Bromley U13 Team U13M  Blackheath & Bromley51.551.4
4x100 U13M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.3 Bexley U13 TeamPBU13M  Bexley51.851.8
256.2 Paddock Wood AC U13 TeamPBU13M  Paddock Wood55.455.4
358.8 Blackheath & Bromley U13 Team U13M  Blackheath & Bromley51.551.4
459.1 Cambridge Harriers U13 Team U13M  Cambridge H57.653.1
569.3 Judd School U13 Team U13M  Judd School53.253.2
-DQ Medway & Maidstone U13 Team U13M  Medway & Maidstone56.054.8
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.4 Medway & Maidstone Senior Team SENW  Medway & Maidstone51.450.06
253.5 Dartford Senior Team SENW  Dartford H53.350.3
355.1 Swale Senior TeamPBSENW  Swale Combined55.155.1
455.6 Invicta East Kent AC Senior Team SENW  Invicta East Kent54.3254.32
556.2 Dartford Senior Team SENW  Dartford H53.350.3
-DQ Swale Senior Team SENW  Swale Combined55.155.1
4x100 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.9 Medway & Maidstone U17 TeamSBU17W  Medway & Maidstone50.950.1
251.7 Blackheath & Bromley U17 Team U17W  Blackheath & Bromley50.4146.35
352.1 Cambridge Harriers U17 TeamSBU17W  Cambridge H52.148.76
452.2 Blackheath & Bromley U17 Team U17W  Blackheath & Bromley50.4146.35
554.8 Invicta East Kent U17 TeamPBU17W  Invicta East Kent54.854.8
655.5 Thanet AC U17 TeamPBU17W  Thanet AC55.555.5
-DQ Bexley U17 Team U17W  Bexley 51.4
4x100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.3 Cambridge Harriers U15 TeamSBU15W  Cambridge H50.349.9
250.6 Blackheath & Bromley U15 Team U15W  Blackheath & Bromley50.048.21
354.8 Blackheath & Bromley U15 Team U15W  Blackheath & Bromley50.048.21
455.7 Blackheath & Bromley U15 Team U15W  Blackheath & Bromley50.048.21
556.1 Paddock Wood AC U15 TeamSBU15W  Paddock Wood55.553.5
657.7 Blackheath & Bromley U15 Team U15W  Blackheath & Bromley50.048.21
758.7 Folkestone U15 TeamPBU15W  Folkestone58.658.6
-DNF Bexley U15 Team U15W  Bexley52.452.2
4x100 U15W h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.8 Cambridge Harriers U15 TeamSBU15W  Cambridge H50.349.9
253.9 Blackheath & Bromley U15 Team U15W  Blackheath & Bromley50.048.21
355.5 Paddock Wood AC U15 TeamSBU15W  Paddock Wood55.553.5
458.6 Folkestone U15 TeamPBU15W  Folkestone58.658.6
-DQ Bexley U15 Team U15W  Bexley52.452.2
4x100 U15W h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.0 Blackheath & Bromley U15 Team U15W  Blackheath & Bromley50.048.21
255.9 Blackheath & Bromley U15 Team U15W  Blackheath & Bromley50.048.21
356.9 Bexley U15 Team U15W  Bexley52.452.2
458.0 Blackheath & Bromley U15 Team U15W  Blackheath & Bromley50.048.21
-DQ Thanet AC U15 Team U15W  Thanet AC 52.0
4x100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.8 Blackheath & Bromley U13 TeamPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley51.851.8
255.5 Cambridge Harriers U13 TeamSBU13W  Cambridge H55.554.2
357.4 Bexley U13 TeamSBU13W  Bexley57.456.8
457.5 Blackheath & Bromley U13 Team U13W  Blackheath & Bromley51.851.8
559.1 Medway & Maidstone U13 TeamSBU13W  Medway & Maidstone59.152.2
659.2 Folkestone U13 TeamSBU13W  Folkestone59.257.9
760.3 Swale Combined AC 1 U13W  Swale Combined AC 1  
860.4 Bexley U13 Team U13W  Bexley57.456.8
 
4x200 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:32.1 Blackheath & Bromley Senior TeamPBSENM  Blackheath & Bromley1:32.11:32.1
21:32.5 Cambridge Harriers Senior TeamPBSENM  Cambridge H1:32.51:32.5
31:35.9 Dartford Senior TeamSBSENM  Dartford H1:35.91:34.4
41:37.5 Invicta East Kent Senior TeamSBSENM  Invicta East Kent1:37.51:37.3
4x200 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:33.8 Blackheath & Bromley U17 TeamPBU17M  Blackheath & Bromley1:33.81:33.8
21:35.3 Bexley U17 TeamPBU17M  Bexley1:35.31:35.3
31:36.2 Cambridge Harriers U17 TeamSBU17M  Cambridge H1:36.21:35.2
41:36.8 Medway & Maidstone U17 TeamSBU17M  Medway & Maidstone1:36.81:34.3
-DQ Blackheath & Bromley U17 Team U17M  Blackheath & Bromley1:33.81:33.8
4x200 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:43.6 Blackheath & Bromley U15 TeamSBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley1:43.61:39.8
21:49.8 Bexley U15 TeamSBU15M  Bexley1:49.81:36.0
31:51.9 Judd School U15 TeamSBU15M  Judd School1:51.91:48.5
41:56.0 Judd School U15 Team U15M  Judd School1:51.91:48.5
51:57.2 Folkestone RC 1 U15M  Folkestone RC 1  
4x200 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.3 Blackheath & Bromley U13 TeamPBU13M  Blackheath & Bromley1:49.31:49.3
21:49.9 Bexley U13 TeamPBU13M  Bexley1:49.91:49.9
31:54.2 Medway & Maidstone U13 TeamPBU13M  Medway & Maidstone1:54.21:54.2
41:56.7 Judd School U13 TeamPBU13M  Judd School1:56.71:56.7
52:00.9 Judd School U13 Team U13M  Judd School1:56.71:56.7
62:03.2 Folkestone U13 Team U13M  Folkestone2:01.22:01.2
72:05.3 Blackheath & Bromley U13 Team U13M  Blackheath & Bromley1:49.31:49.3
82:09.5 Cambridge Harriers U13 Team U13M  Cambridge H2:07.51:50.6
4x200 U13M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:50.7 Blackheath & Bromley U13 Team U13M  Blackheath & Bromley1:49.31:49.3
21:56.5 Medway & Maidstone U13 Team U13M  Medway & Maidstone1:54.21:54.2
31:58.1 Judd School U13 Team U13M  Judd School1:56.71:56.7
42:03.9 Blackheath & Bromley U13 Team U13M  Blackheath & Bromley1:49.31:49.3
-DQ Medway & Maidstone U13 Team U13M  Medway & Maidstone1:54.21:54.2
4x200 U13M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.6 Bexley U13 Team U13M  Bexley1:49.91:49.9
21:58.4 Judd School U13 Team U13M  Judd School1:56.71:56.7
32:01.2 Folkestone U13 TeamPBU13M  Folkestone2:01.22:01.2
42:07.5 Cambridge Harriers U13 TeamSBU13M  Cambridge H2:07.51:50.6
52:21.1 Judd School U13 Team U13M  Judd School1:56.71:56.7
4x200 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.1 Medway & Maidstone Senior TeamSBSENW  Medway & Maidstone1:52.11:47.0
21:55.8 Dartford Senior TeamSBSENW  Dartford H1:55.81:46.5
-DQ Invicta East Kent AC Senior Team SENW  Invicta East Kent  
4x200 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:47.8 Blackheath & Bromley U17 TeamSBU17W  Blackheath & Bromley1:47.81:43.46
21:49.0 Cambridge Harriers U17 TeamSBU17W  Cambridge H1:49.01:45.9
31:52.0 Blackheath & Bromley U17 Team U17W  Blackheath & Bromley1:47.81:43.46
41:59.1 Bexley U17 TeamSBU17W  Bexley1:59.11:50.2
4x200 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.1 Blackheath & Bromley U15 TeamSBU15W  Blackheath & Bromley1:53.11:46.5
21:57.6 Bexley U15 TeamSBU15W  Bexley1:57.61:55.2
32:01.0 Medway & Maidstone U15 TeamSBU15W  Medway & Maidstone2:01.01:50.9
42:01.5 Blackheath & Bromley U15 Team U15W  Blackheath & Bromley1:53.11:46.5
52:02.7 Dartford U15 TeamSBU15W  Dartford H2:02.71:51.3
62:07.0 Folkestone U15 TeamPBU15W  Folkestone2:07.02:07.0
4x200 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.1 Blackheath & Bromley U13 TeamPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley1:51.11:51.1
22:01.4 Cambridge Harriers U13 TeamPBU13W  Cambridge H2:01.42:01.4
32:03.7 Bexley U13 TeamPBU13W  Bexley2:03.72:03.7
42:04.2 Medway & Maidstone U13 TeamSBU13W  Medway & Maidstone2:04.22:04.1
52:05.7 Blackheath & Bromley U13 Team U13W  Blackheath & Bromley1:51.11:51.1
62:07.0 Bexley U13 Team U13W  Bexley2:03.72:03.7
72:07.6 Folkestone U13 TeamSBU13W  Folkestone2:07.62:03.5
 
4x300 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.1 Blackheath & Bromley U15 Team U15M  Blackheath & Bromley2:33.422:33.42
22:38.3 Ashford U15 TeamPBU15M  Ashford AC2:38.32:38.3
32:44.4 Medway & Maidstone U15 Team U15M  Medway & Maidstone2:39.22:39.2
42:53.2 Blackheath & Bromley U15 Team U15M  Blackheath & Bromley2:33.422:33.42
53:02.5 Judd School U15 TeamSBU15M  Judd School3:02.52:42.3
63:14.8 Judd School U15 Team U15M  Judd School3:02.52:42.3
4x300 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:57.1 Medway & Maidstone U17 Team U17W  Medway & Maidstone2:56.02:51.6
22:58.2 Blackheath & Bromley U17 Team U17W  Blackheath & Bromley2:53.712:48.36
33:02.2 Invicta East Kent U17 TeamSBU17W  Invicta East Kent3:02.23:01.5
43:04.2 Cambridge Harriers U17 TeamSBU17W  Cambridge H3:04.22:58.5
53:08.0 Thanet AC U17 TeamPBU17W  Thanet AC3:08.03:08.0
4x300 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.4 Blackheath & Bromley U15 Team U15W  Blackheath & Bromley2:49.132:49.13
22:59.3 Medway & Maidstone U15 TeamPBU15W  Medway & Maidstone2:59.32:51.4
33:06.4 Cambridge Harriers U15 TeamSBU15W  Cambridge H3:06.42:57.56
43:10.1 Blackheath & Bromley U15 Team U15W  Blackheath & Bromley2:49.132:49.13
53:15.4 Dartford U15 TeamSBU15W  Dartford H3:15.43:04.9
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:27.2 Medway & Maidstone Senior Team SENM  Medway & Maidstone3:26.63:18.50
23:30.6 Dartford Senior Team SENM  Dartford H3:30.03:25.6
33:31.3 Cambridge Harriers Senior TeamSBSENM  Cambridge H3:31.33:22.36
43:44.3 Cambridge Harriers Senior Team SENM  Cambridge H3:31.33:22.36
53:47.2 The Judd School 1 SENM  The Judd School 1  
4x400 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:25.7 Medway & Maidstone U17 TeamPBU17M  Medway & Maidstone3:25.73:25.7
23:29.4 Blackheath & Bromley U17 TeamSBU17M  Blackheath & Bromley3:29.43:24.71
33:38.3 Judd School U17 TeamPBU17M  Judd School3:38.33:38.3
43:38.7 Blackheath & Bromley U17 Team U17M  Blackheath & Bromley3:29.43:24.71
53:48.3 Invicta East Kent U17 TeamSBU17M  Invicta East Kent3:48.33:36.8
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.7 Dartford Senior TeamSBSENW  Dartford H4:19.74:04.6
24:24.2 Cambridge Harriers Senior TeamSBSENW  Cambridge H4:24.24:00.2
34:34.9 Swale Senior TeamPBSENW  Swale Combined4:34.94:34.9
 
HJ M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Wole Odele V50M3 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets1.601.60
21.55Gary Capon V55M8 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets1.581.65
31.40John BancroftSBV55M7 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets1.402.00
HJ W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.14Christine PatesSBV50W5 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets1.141.40
HJ W70
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.00Patricia Oakes V70W2 Ashford AC/Welsh Masters/Cambridge H1.051.54
 
PV W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.50Teresa Eades V55W9Gordon John LillisDartford H/Southern Counties Vets2.652.65
22.30Jackie Montgomery V50W4John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets2.602.70
 
LJ M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.84Alexander Lee V35M2 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets6.126.55
25.59Kieron MorganSBV35M2 Kent5.595.66
LJ M40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.52Peter DaveySBV40M4Chas RobinsonAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets5.525.93
25.04Steve Lake V40M5 Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets5.276.50
LJ M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.76Stephen LangfordSBV55M9 Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets4.765.43
24.69Trevor CrysellSBV50M1 Paddock Wood4.694.70
LJ W40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.21Wendy Masters V45W9 Bexley4.464.48
LJ W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.36Christine PatesSBV50W5 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets3.364.09
LJ W70
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.88Patricia Oakes V70W2 Ashford AC/Welsh Masters/Cambridge H3.005.01
 
TJ M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.17Alexander Lee V35M2 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets11.3112.38
210.69Kieron MorganPBV35M2 Kent10.6910.69
TJ M40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.67Peter DaveySBV40M4Chas RobinsonAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets11.6711.88
210.69Steve Lake V40M5 Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets11.3113.36
TJ M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.01Stephen LangfordSBV55M9 Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets10.0111.15
29.55Trevor CrysellPBV50M1 Paddock Wood9.559.85
TJ M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.21Rob SibleySBV60M4 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets9.219.47
TJ W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.51Kimberley TaylorSBV35W5 Dartford H8.518.59
TJ W40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.60Wendy MastersPBV45W9 Bexley8.608.60
TJ W70
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.13Patricia Oakes V70W2 Ashford AC/Welsh Masters/Cambridge H6.5810.18