Kent County Combined Events Championships (inc U13 & Masters Championships)
Erith
16-17 Sep 17
75 100 150 200 400 800 1200 1500 5000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 80HW60
100HU17M 100HM50 100HM60 100HW 110H 110HM35 300HM70 300HW60 400H 400HM50 2000W HJ PV LJ SP7.26K
SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.5K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800
JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 PenU15M PenU15W HepU17W OctU17M Dec 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
75 U13W (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.97 2.0Emily Kerr U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley9.79.7
210.29 2.0Georgia SullivanPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley10.2910.29
310.38 2.0Libby Turbutt U13W2Stella BanduAshford AC10.210.2
410.50 2.0Tianna LewisPBU13W2Mark LancasterBlackheath & Bromley10.5010.50
510.50 2.0Cleo Agyepong U13W2 Cambridge H10.310.3
610.57 2.0Lucy Tallon U13W1Mark WoodsPaddock Wood10.4810.1
710.79 2.0Jessica Daly U13W2Nigel BrooksTonbridge10.7310.73
810.85 2.0Michelle Yalekhue U13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone10.810.8
75 U13W h1 (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.84 1.8Emily Kerr U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley9.79.7
210.48 1.8Georgia SullivanPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley10.2910.29
311.01 1.8Erin VallancePBU13W1 Sevenoaks11.0110.5
411.06 1.8Candice LittellPBU13W2 Bexley11.0611.06
411.16 1.8Oluwaseun Okeh U13W2 Bexley11.111.1
611.55 1.8Nadia Sadler-ReevesSBU13W1Jacqueline SnareAshford AC11.5511.11
712.07 1.8Mabel NaisbittPBU13W2 Thanet AC12.0712.07
75 U13W h2 (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.45 1.1Libby Turbutt U13W2Stella BanduAshford AC10.210.2
210.69 1.1Tianna Lewis U13W2Mark LancasterBlackheath & Bromley10.5010.50
310.73 1.1Jessica DalyPBU13W2Nigel BrooksTonbridge10.7310.73
410.95 1.1Michelle Yalekhue U13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone10.810.8
511.14 1.1Maisie RiddellPBU13W1 Folkestone11.1410.8
611.17 1.1Libby Pritchard U13W2 Thanet AC11.111.1
712.34 1.1Sophia BakerPBU13W2 Thanet AC12.3412.34
75 U13W h3 (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.60 -0.3Cleo Agyepong U13W2 Cambridge H10.310.3
210.94 -0.3Lucy Tallon U13W1Mark WoodsPaddock Wood10.4810.1
310.97 -0.3Sophie Kingdon U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley10.9110.91
411.10 -0.3Kacey WaltersPBU13W2Clive BennettCambridge H11.1011.10
511.22 -0.3Amelia Williams U13W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined11.211.2
611.49 -0.3Anya CarrollPBU13W1 Ashford AC11.4911.49
711.58 -0.3Alice LamplughPBU13W1 Sevenoaks11.5811.58
 
100 SM (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.22 1.6Curtis MathewsSBSENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni11.2211.03
D11.52 1.6Max HallSBSENM  Dartford H11.5211.20
D11.58 1.1Jamie FarrellPBSENM  Bexley11.5811.58
D11.80 1.6Lewis ChurchSBU23M David HullTonbridge/Blackheath & Bromley11.8011.62
D11.81 1.6Paul SlaterSBSENM Gary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni11.8111.53
D12.21 1.1Oliver CooperSBU23M Darren HattonThanet AC12.2112.1
D12.24 1.1Alexander HookwayPBSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge12.2412.16
D12.30 1.1Luke WilliamsSBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering12.3012.15
D12.81 1.1Bilen Ahmet SENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Achilles12.5612.1
100 U13M (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.53 0.5Ridwaan Ahmed U13M2John GatesBexley12.4712.0
212.61 0.5Rasheed Tijani U13M2 Bexley12.612.6
312.77 0.5Connor SuttonPBU13M2Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley12.7712.39
412.99 0.5Kieran Isaac U13M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.8412.55
513.25 0.5Ben NolanPBU13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School13.1511.5
613.46 0.5Obi NwaforPBU13M2 Dartford H/Kent Schs13.4613.46
713.83 0.5Harvey Fordham U13M2 Paddock Wood13.7513.75
817.11 0.5Alexander Gray U13M2 Paddock Wood13.7512.4
100 U13M h1 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.47 0.4Ridwaan AhmedPBU13M2John GatesBexley12.4712.0
213.75 0.4Alexander GrayPBU13M2 Paddock Wood13.7512.4
313.82 0.4Daniel HardyPBU13M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone13.8212.8
414.09 0.4Nathan NjokuPBU13M2 Kent Schs14.0914.09
514.26 0.4Oghenekaro EmemereSBU13M1 Bexley14.2613.2
614.41 0.4Alex StonePBU13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood14.4113.82
100 U13M h2 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.82 1.1Rasheed Tijani U13M2 Bexley12.612.6
213.15 1.1Ben NolanPBU13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School13.1511.5
313.65 1.1Obi NwaforPBU13M2 Dartford H/Kent Schs13.4613.46
414.39 1.1Tommy Owler U13M2 Folkestone14.2213.07
514.84 1.1Robin LuntPBU13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School14.8414.3
615.47 1.1Felic Gollan U13M1 Tonbridge14.914.45
100 U13M h3 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.77 1.5Connor SuttonPBU13M2Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley12.7712.39
212.99 1.5Kieran Isaac U13M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.8412.55
313.75 1.5Harvey FordhamPBU13M2 Paddock Wood13.7513.75
413.93 1.5Thomas NewtonPBU13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School13.9313.5
515.12 1.5Mitchell KerrPBU13M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone15.1214.62
100 M35 (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0 1.1Alexander LeeSBV35M2 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets12.011.7
100 M40 (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.21 1.1Peter DaveySBV40M4Chas RobinsonAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets12.2111.9
212.29 1.1Mark McAllisterSBV45M6Iain PresnellTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets12.2911.8
100 M50 (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.64 1.1Wole Odele V50M3 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets12.4512.45
213.58 1.1Jason CannonSBV50M2Iain PresnellTonbridge13.5812.92
100 M70 (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.71 1.0Barry FergusonSBV75M6 Cambridge H/Veterans15.7114.18
217.59 1.0Anthony Garrett V70M5 Bexley17.415.9
100 W70 (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.50 1.0Patricia OakesSBV70W2 Ashford AC/Welsh Masters/Cambridge H19.5017.7
 
150 U13W (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.53 1.9Emily Kerr U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley19.5119.51
220.22 1.9Libby TurbuttPBU13W2Stella BanduAshford AC20.2220.22
320.28 1.9Georgia SullivanPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley20.2820.28
420.99 1.9Tianna LewisPBU13W2Mark LancasterBlackheath & Bromley20.9920.99
521.20 1.9Michelle Yalekhue U13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone20.820.8
621.55 1.9Jessica Daly U13W2Nigel BrooksTonbridge21.221.0
150 U13W h1 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.72 -0.9Emily Kerr U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley19.5119.51
220.75 -0.9Georgia SullivanPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley20.2820.28
321.41 -0.9Jessica Daly U13W2Nigel BrooksTonbridge21.221.0
422.29 -0.9Candice LittellPBU13W2 Bexley22.2922.29
523.99 -0.9Sophie Burkett U13W2 Bexley23.723.7
150 U13W h2 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.11 -0.3Tianna Lewis U13W2Mark LancasterBlackheath & Bromley20.9920.99
221.73 -0.3Cleo Agyepong U13W2 Cambridge H20.320.3
321.81 -0.3Lucy Tallon U13W1Mark WoodsPaddock Wood21.6119.77
422.33 -0.3Kacey WaltersPBU13W2Clive BennettCambridge H21.8721.87
525.53 -0.3Sophia Baker U13W2 Thanet AC24.224.2
150 U13W h3 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.75 -0.6Libby Turbutt U13W2Stella BanduAshford AC20.2220.22
221.64 -0.6Michelle Yalekhue U13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone20.820.8
322.38 -0.6Amirat Mohammed-HassanPBU13W2 Cambridge H22.3822.38
422.46 -0.6Erin VallancePBU13W1 Sevenoaks22.4621.44
522.92 -0.6Libby Pritchard U13W2 Thanet AC22.622.6
 
200 M35 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.63 1.0Alexander Lee V35M2 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets24.624.5
200 M50 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.08 1.0Wole Odele V50M3 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets25.8325.60
227.76 1.0Jason CannonSBV50M2Iain PresnellTonbridge27.7626.50
200 M70 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.88 1.0Anthony GarrettSBV70M5 Bexley35.8832.5
200 U17W (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H27.84  Harriet Fenton-Lake U17W1Karl EvePeterborough27.226.7
H31.61  Emily Giardina U17W2James BridgeThanet AC30.729.9
H32.54  Elena Jury U17W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined30.3030.30
200 W35 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.34 1.0Heidi Nicholas V35W2Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters29.625.78
200 W40 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.78 1.0Wendy MastersPBV45W9 Bexley29.7829.78
200 W60 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.00  Fiona Argent V60W5David HullMedway & Maidstone/Veterans/Tonbridge38.6430.2
200 W70 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.73 1.0Patricia Oakes V70W2 Ashford AC/Welsh Masters/Cambridge H43.2638.28
200 U13M (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.85w2.6Rasheed Tijani U13M2 Bexley25.425.4
226.24w2.6Connor Sutton U13M2Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley25.8225.24
326.61w2.6Kieran IsaacPBU13M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone26.6126.61
428.39w2.6Obi Nwafor U13M2 Dartford H/Kent Schs28.2725.6
528.55w2.6Jonah Radcliffe U13M2 Judd School28.2727.99
200 U13M h1 (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.06w2.5Rasheed Tijani U13M2 Bexley25.425.4
227.34w2.5Kieran Isaac U13M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone26.6126.61
328.27w2.5Obi NwaforSBU13M2 Dartford H/Kent Schs28.2725.6
428.42w2.5Joshua OyettiSBU13M2 Kent Schs28.4225.70
531.31w2.5Nathan NjokuPBU13M2 Kent Schs31.3131.31
631.51w2.5Oles Chaban U13M1 Blackheath & Bromley30.4229.6
200 U13M h2 (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.16 1.7Connor Sutton U13M2Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley25.8225.24
227.21 1.7Ridwaan Ahmed U13M2John GatesBexley25.525.28
328.27 1.7Jonah RadcliffePBU13M2 Judd School28.2727.99
428.80 1.7Juan Barnard U13M2 Sevenoaks28.728.3
530.00 1.7Alex StonePBU13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood30.0027.82
630.83 1.7Prince GedizPBU13M2John GatesBexley30.8330.18
 
400 SM (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D51.87  Jamie FarrellPBSENM  Bexley51.8751.33
D52.21  Curtis Mathews SENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni51.8150.70
D52.30  Lewis ChurchSBU23M David HullTonbridge/Blackheath & Bromley52.3051.32
D52.59  Max HallSBSENM  Dartford H52.5951.50
D53.60  Alexander Hookway SENM Mark HookwayTonbridge53.1852.47
D55.15  Paul SlaterSBSENM Gary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni55.1552.1
D57.13  Luke WilliamsPBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering57.1357.13
D58.59  Oliver CooperSBU23M Darren HattonThanet AC58.5956.00
D61.80  Bilen AhmetSBSENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Achilles61.8056.6
400 U17M (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O55.15  Rico CottellPBU17M1Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley55.1555.15
O55.46  Pedro GleadallPBU17M1Neil GleadallBlackheath & Bromley55.4653.32
O57.27  Sebastian Burke U17M1 Sevenoaks55.0255.02
O60.20  Konrad FarrallSBU17M2James BridgeThanet AC60.2059.9
400 M35 (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.50  Kieron MorganPBV35M2 Kent57.5057.50
400 M50 (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.99  Wole OdeleSBV50M3 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets56.9956.73
400 M80 (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:44.58  Ronald DenneySBV80M2 Sevenoaks1:44.5895.54
400 W40 (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.06  Emma Wood V45W6Iain PresnellTonbridge/Invicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets59.2754.25
 
800 U15M (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:18.57  Eniola Afolabi U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:17.72:17.7
P2:18.76  Pablo Seema RocaPBU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs2:18.762:05.48
P2:23.13  Max Eldridge U15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone2:21.242:21.24
P2:26.43  Michael Uzozie U15M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone2:10.92:10.9
P2:37.05  Nathaniel MastersPBU15M2 Bexley2:37.052:37.05
P2:39.00  Jacob Byfield U15M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley2:29.862:29.86
P2:39.75  Gregory PringSBU15M1 Judd School2:39.752:27.6
P2:43.34  Isaac Handley U15M1 Judd School2:28.02:17.20
P2:43.98  Finn RodgersPBU15M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone2:43.982:15.50
PDNS  Adam Mitchell U15M2 Medway & Maidstone2:45.482:45.48
800 U13M (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.33  Daniel KanuPBU13M2 Kent Schs2:17.332:11.61
22:20.15  Ethan FiorePBU13M2 Cambridge H2:20.152:11.49
32:23.22  Jamie KeirPBU13M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent2:23.222:13.4
42:30.24  Luke FentonPBU13M2Jason MarchantDartford H2:29.352:20.7
52:33.38  Cameron Featherstone U13M2 Medway & Maidstone2:27.062:25.75
62:42.79  George Thomas U13M2 Tonbridge2:26.142:18.40
800 U13M h1 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.36  Daniel Kanu U13M2 Kent Schs2:17.332:11.61
22:27.73  Cameron Featherstone U13M2 Medway & Maidstone2:27.062:25.75
32:29.35  Luke FentonPBU13M2Jason MarchantDartford H2:29.352:20.7
42:33.47  Callum Featherstone U13M2 Medway & Maidstone2:30.182:21.40
52:45.71  Tommy OwlerSBU13M2 Folkestone2:45.712:36.0
62:45.98  James Barnes U13M1 Cambridge H2:41.02:24.92
800 U13M h2 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.14  George Thomas U13M2 Tonbridge2:26.142:18.40
22:29.75  Max Gregson U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:19.682:19.68
32:34.81  Huxley Crush U13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School2:31.02:31.0
42:37.55  Dylan TuckerPBU13M2 Bexley2:37.552:37.55
52:38.68  Oles Chaban U13M1 Blackheath & Bromley2:33.732:32.88
62:52.64  Jacob KemmittPBU13M1 Paddock Wood2:52.642:37.71
800 U13M h3 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.06  Jamie Keir U13M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent2:23.222:13.4
22:27.54  Ethan Fiore U13M2 Cambridge H2:20.152:11.49
32:32.45  Jamie Sears U13M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:30.962:26.28
42:33.68  Edward CouttsPBU13M2 Judd School2:33.682:16.52
52:45.92  Jack Adams U13M1 Cambridge H2:34.52:27.71
800 M40 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.86  Craig SharpSBV40M4 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets2:02.862:00.12
22:03.88  Nebojsa JovanovicPBV40M3 Cambridge H2:03.882:03.88
32:16.78  Matthew Preston V40M5 Cambridge H/Veterans2:14.52:11.47
800 M50 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.09  Ian MackettSBV55M7 Ashford AC/Veterans2:55.092:17.9
800 M60 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.20  Tim Carter V60M5 Cambridge H/Veterans2:39.202:30.4
22:45.40  Ray Chapman V60M1 Veterans/South London/Bromley Veterans2:36.62:16.3
800 M80 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.38  Ronald DenneySBV80M2 Sevenoaks4:09.383:36.76
800 U17W (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:42.22  Elena Jury U17W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined2:32.352:32.15
H2:55.69  Harriet Fenton-LakeSBU17W1Karl EvePeterborough2:55.692:41.45
H2:58.33  Emily Giardina U17W2James BridgeThanet AC2:47.412:47.41
800 U15W (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:34.11  Maya Marriner U15W1Dan GillMedway & Maidstone2:32.832:32.83
P2:34.19  Samantha Stubbs U15W1 Tonbridge2:33.12:33.1
P2:34.30  Darcy Button U15W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:31.12:26.35
P2:54.76  Kaliyah YoungSBU15W2 Dartford H2:54.762:51.71
P3:00.48  Freya JurySBU15W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined3:00.482:42.12
P3:04.24  Hannah Bardo U15W2Philip SergeantChelmsford2:48.972:48.97
P3:15.01  Oluwagbemisola Kasumu U15W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone2:52.42:52.4
P3:17.08  Yasmin Sadler-ReevesPBU15W2 Ashford AC3:17.083:17.08
P3:31.41  Joy KelvinPBU15W2 Bexley3:31.413:31.41
800 U13W (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.13  Amarisa Sibley U13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:22.22:15.65
22:25.71  Jenny Swandale U13W2 Thanet RR2:24.712:19.75
32:28.97  Olivia BreedPBU13W1 Tonbridge2:28.972:28.97
42:29.97  Chiani-Rae GarlandPBU13W1 Bexley2:29.972:26.40
52:36.48  Annabelle Hales U13W2 Tonbridge2:32.852:31.60
62:40.62  Abigail Royden U13W1Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone2:37.122:33.35
800 U13W h1 (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.52  Amarisa Sibley U13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:22.22:15.65
22:37.39  Madeline TynanPBU13W2 Cambridge H2:37.392:26.72
32:39.03  Lily Stewart U13W2 Tonbridge2:33.62:29.51
42:39.25  Sarah MitchellPBU13W2 Medway & Maidstone2:39.252:34.38
52:44.54  Maisie RiddellSBU13W1 Folkestone2:44.542:41.6
62:54.77  Isabella Louth U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:45.442:43.90
800 U13W h2 (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.22  Jenny Swandale U13W2 Thanet RR2:24.712:19.75
22:34.72  Chiani-Rae Garland U13W1 Bexley2:29.972:26.40
32:37.64  Cameron Kelly-GordonPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:37.642:23.90
42:48.37  Candice Littell U13W2 Bexley2:43.62:43.6
52:50.29  Hannah Clark U13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:43.32:31.75
62:57.61  Sophie Burkett U13W2 Bexley2:45.62:45.6
73:20.28  Ciara Harrop U13W2 Medway & Maidstone3:17.03:14.7
800 U13W h3 (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.97  Olivia Breed U13W1 Tonbridge2:28.972:28.97
22:35.32  Annabelle Hales U13W2 Tonbridge2:32.852:31.60
32:37.12  Abigail RoydenPBU13W1Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone2:37.122:33.35
42:41.21  Sienna BatesPBU13W2 Ashford AC2:41.212:41.21
52:46.56  Jessie SargeantPBU13W2John GatesBexley2:46.562:43.7
63:07.27  Evangeline Norwood U13W1 Ashford AC2:55.12:47.52
73:11.64  Julia Sackville-West U13W2 Sevenoaks2:57.762:57.76
 
1200 U13W (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:56.82  Amarisa Sibley U13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley3:54.703:54.70
23:59.12  Olivia Breed U13W1 Tonbridge3:53.83:53.8
34:04.52  Chiani-Rae Garland U13W1 Bexley4:01.03:54.89
44:11.12  Madeline Tynan U13W2 Cambridge H4:01.14:01.1
54:13.50  Sophie Slack U13W1 Tonbridge4:10.54:03.85
64:13.51  Abigail RoydenPBU13W1Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone4:13.514:09.63
74:17.36  Sarah MitchellPBU13W2 Medway & Maidstone4:17.364:17.36
84:27.19  Sienna Bates U13W2 Ashford AC4:17.64:10.2
94:54.56  Giulia MitroiPBU13W1Gary CaponDartford H4:54.564:51.7
 
1500 M40 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.01  Craig SharpPBV40M4 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets4:13.014:08.87
24:18.78  Nebojsa JovanovicPBV40M3 Cambridge H4:18.784:18.78
34:34.66  Matthew Preston V40M5 Cambridge H/Veterans4:30.614:30.61
44:52.35  Dave Robinson V40M1 Serpentine4:48.754:48.75
1500 M50 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.92  Philip Coleman V50M4 Tonbridge/Newbury4:46.084:19.6
25:21.71  Alun Rodgers V50M2 Medway & Maidstone5:14.85:14.8
35:27.30  Philip CarstairsSBV55M8 Belgrave5:27.305:15.3
1500 SM (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4:28.55  Alexander HookwaySBSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge4:28.554:10.74
D4:39.13  Lewis ChurchSBU23M David HullTonbridge/Blackheath & Bromley4:39.134:30.66
D4:40.76  Jamie FarrellSBSENM  Bexley4:40.764:32.7
D4:42.78  Curtis MathewsSBSENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni4:42.784:40.23
D5:03.03  Luke WilliamsSBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering5:03.034:56.4
D5:20.27  Bilen AhmetSBSENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Achilles5:20.274:51.38
D5:37.35  Paul SlaterSBSENM Gary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni5:37.355:12.0
D5:47.67  Oliver CooperSBU23M Darren HattonThanet AC5:47.674:50.1
DDNF  Max Hall SENM  Dartford H5:20.814:46.29
1500 U17M (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O4:56.45  Sebastian BurkePBU17M1 Sevenoaks4:56.454:56.45
O5:09.61  Pedro GleadallPBU17M1Neil GleadallBlackheath & Bromley5:09.614:51.52
O5:38.08  Rico CottellPBU17M1Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley5:38.085:38.08
O6:04.08  Konrad Farrall U17M2James BridgeThanet AC5:59.95:55.23
1500 U13M (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.06  Ethan FiorePBU13M2 Cambridge H4:46.064:33.95
24:48.37  Jamie KeirPBU13M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:48.374:22.07
34:55.16  Alistair ShelleyPBU13M1 Medway & Maidstone4:55.164:55.16
44:56.86  George Shaw U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:56.604:43.27
54:58.24  Max Gregson U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:52.674:52.67
65:03.54  Luke Fenton U13M2Jason MarchantDartford H4:55.394:51.2
Page: 1 2 3