Cheshire League External Results
Ellesmere Port
3 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM AB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.0Chris Fance U23M  Warrington AC3:59.193:55.96
24:19.7Joseph MorrisonPBU20M Tim DurrantWest Cheshire4:19.74:01.46
34:28.6Luke Gamble U20M  Warrington AC4:09.284:09.28
44:31.3Sam Rostron U20M  Warrington AC/Cheshire Schs4:16.374:16.37
54:50.1Mark Davies SENM  W Ches  
64:54.1Tim GreenaldPBV40M Harry KellyEast Cheshire4:54.14:54.1
75:07.8Alan Littler SENM Daniel GilroyWest Cheshire4:45.64:45.6
85:10.3Alexander MasonSBU17M  West Cheshire5:10.34:47.74
95:35.3Julian TeggSBV45M  West Cheshire5:35.35:28.5
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.2Harri JonesPBU17M2Philip OliverColwyn Bay/Eryri Schs4:19.24:19.2
24:28.2Jac Goodall U17M2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire4:25.54:25.5
34:39.0Peter Goodfellow U17M1Alison HartoppMacclesfield4:30.24:17.1
44:48.0David Dentith U17M2 West Cheshire4:27.74:27.15
54:55.6Jake Smith U17M1Harry KellyEast Cheshire4:50.564:50.56
65:00.0Jacob Taylor U17M2 East Cheshire4:50.694:44.4
75:18.5Paul Morrison U17M1 West Cheshire5:08.34:19.0
85:35.0Morgan SmithPBU17M1 West Cheshire5:35.05:35.0
1500 U13M AB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.5Sammy Hollins U13M2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire4:53.24:34.9
25:11.3Rhys Hopkins U13M2Helena McGoldrickWarrington AC5:02.975:02.7
35:12.0Erik Marshall U13M1 Warrington AC5:07.34:29.91
45:16.9Ryan CookePBU13M2 West Cheshire5:16.95:16.9
55:18.1Aadi Whitlock U13M1 Macclesfield5:11.54:53.4
65:23.8Henry Robinson U13M2 West Cheshire5:21.85:15.6
75:26.5Philip Goodfellow U13M1Alison HartoppMacclesfield5:12.14:28.3
85:28.8Charlie McMullan U13M1 West Cheshire5:14.15:14.1
95:31.3Oliver Bradley U13M2 Macclesfield5:18.65:18.6
105:34.3James Harney U13M1 East Cheshire5:15.04:43.81
115:36.2Callum WainPBU13M1 Macclesfield5:36.25:36.2
125:55.5Leo Green U13M1 West Cheshire5:53.15:53.1
136:03.2Dan Willetts U13M1 West Cheshire5:48.75:12.7
146:04.3Louis Tegg U13M1 West Cheshire5:48.35:48.3
156:04.3Marcus Cann U13M2 Handforth, Wilmslow Alderley5:53.95:53.9
166:34.5Joe CollinsPBU13M1 Wrexham6:34.56:34.5
1500 U15W ABCD
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.1Sian Heslop U15W2Alison HartoppMacclesfield4:31.794:31.79
24:58.4Sioned CordinerPBU15W2 Wrexham4:58.44:39.45
35:15.5Ruby Spencer U15W1Joe FrostMacclesfield5:03.75:03.7
45:16.3Eden O'Dea U15W2 Wrexham5:05.34:58.55
55:26.1Eve ScottPBU15W1 Colwyn Bay5:26.15:26.1
65:29.0Megan Lewis U15W2Jack DobsonEast Cheshire5:07.474:59.87
75:30.6Lucia Pyne U15W1 West Cheshire5:10.34:59.8
85:33.8Ella Dimbylow U15W1 West Cheshire5:28.05:28.0
95:35.1Mia Donathy U15W2 Macclesfield5:27.95:27.9
105:39.4Lucy RobinsonPBU15W1Joe FrostMacclesfield5:39.45:39.4
115:44.0Siobhan Gregory U15W2 Warrington AC5:25.675:16.0
125:55.2Darcy Winrow U15W2Jack DobsonEast Cheshire5:33.15:33.1
136:04.4Abigail Cartwright U15W1 West Cheshire5:47.85:47.8