Cheshire League External Results
Ashton under Lyne
30 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM AB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.5George Lewis U20M Jack DobsonEast Cheshire1:59.601:57.22
22:17.4Oliver Edwards U20M Nigel EvansWrexham2:15.82:14.8
32:21.3Ethan MaguirePBU17M  Salford Met2:21.32:21.3
42:23.8Daniel Lloyd U17M  Crewe & Nantwich2:20.32:07.1
52:24.1Ryan DavisSBSENM  Wrexham2:24.12:20.5
62:25.0Lewis PalinSBU20M  Crewe & Nantwich2:25.02:16.0
72:26.1Paolo Guarnieri U20M Jack DobsonEast Cheshire2:13.672:13.67
82:47.5Mike Critchley V45M  Salford Met2:33.72:33.7
800 SM CD
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.9Tim GreenaldPBV40M Harry KellyEast Cheshire2:32.92:32.9
22:46.4Jordan Sides U17M Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich2:27.12:27.1
32:55.5Corey Matravers U17M  Crewe & Nantwich2:22.42:20.4
42:59.1David JamesSBV50M  Wrexham2:59.12:29.50
53:09.4Chris Trenchard V45M  Salford Met2:58.02:58.0
63:48.3Neil EdwardsSBV35M  Wrexham3:39.72:46.4
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.3Ethan HallPBU17M1 Crewe & Nantwich2:17.442:17.44
22:18.6Ben Laxton U17M1 Crewe & Nantwich2:13.32:13.3
32:28.6Joshua Phillips U17M2 Wrexham2:17.72:17.7
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.2Daniel JoyPBU17M1 Crewe & Nantwich2:30.22:30.2
800 U13M AB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.2Patrick Griffith U13M2Pauline ThomVale Royal2:26.21:54.94
22:34.3Ewan MacnabPBU13M2 Halton & Frodsham2:34.32:34.3
32:35.7Elliot Davies-HayesPBU13M2 Crewe & Nantwich2:35.72:15.0
42:35.8Isaac Leydon U13M1 Crewe & Nantwich2:31.82:05.22
52:36.5Kieran Duffy U13M2 Salford Met2:30.52:30.5
62:36.8James HarneyPBU13M1Ian HallidayEast Cheshire2:36.82:10.47
72:40.4Jack Bowler-Greenwood U13M1 East Cheshire2:35.72:33.9
82:44.4Matthew HaslamPBU13M2 Halton & Frodsham2:44.42:22.6
92:53.0Freddie CushenPBU13M1 Vale Royal2:53.02:53.0
103:05.9Harvey Davis U13M1 Wrexham2:59.82:11.5
800 U13M CD
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.4Oliver Ibbotson U13M1 Crewe & Nantwich2:36.52:16.94
22:49.5Bradley AshmorePBU13M2 East Cheshire2:49.52:49.5
32:56.2Aaron Coxon U13M2 Halton & Frodsham2:51.82:51.8
43:10.1Andrew SalmonSBU13M1 Crewe & Nantwich3:10.13:03.6
53:13.9Ben Sutcliffe U13M1 Halton & Frodsham3:05.33:05.3
63:16.3Louie Storey Grimshaw U13M1 East Cheshire3:15.33:15.3
73:19.6Zachary Conboy U13M1 East Cheshire2:57.692:57.69
800 U15W ABCD
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.6Megan Lewis U15W2Jack DobsonEast Cheshire2:30.372:24.54
22:46.6Katherine Waters U15W1John CrippsEast Cheshire2:37.82:37.8
32:53.5Anna CrightonPBU15W1 Crewe & Nantwich2:53.52:53.5
800 U15W C
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.7Holly Jackson U17W3Paul RodenEast Cheshire2:21.42:21.4
22:59.4East Cheshire Harriers U15W  E Ches  
800 U13W AB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.5Grace Roberts U13W2Pauline ThomVale Royal2:30.02:20.88
22:45.8Charlotte Glover U13W1 Halton & Frodsham2:37.52:37.5
32:47.9Libby Kilbourne U13W2 East Cheshire2:42.92:42.9
42:51.7Isobel Ashcroft U13W2Andrew CarterCrewe & Nantwich2:41.72:29.72
52:52.5Alice Gale U13W1Pauline ThomVale Royal2:44.672:16.48
62:54.5Matilda Byrnes U13W1John CrippsEast Cheshire2:45.32:32.79
72:55.0Anjali Mistry U13W1 Salford Met2:44.72:39.6
83:01.7Ellie Huntbach U13W1 Crewe & Nantwich2:48.52:48.5
93:02.1Bethany Glover U13W1 Halton & Frodsham2:53.12:40.1
800 U13W CD
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.4Leigha ManserPBU13W1Wendy AndrewsEast Cheshire2:53.42:49.8
22:59.1Emma Sudlow U13W1 Vale Royal2:57.72:57.7
32:59.4Aliesha SmithPBU13W2 East Cheshire2:59.42:40.7
43:00.0Lucie BirdPBU13W1 Crewe & Nantwich3:00.03:00.0
53:04.8Eloise Babington U13W1 Vale Royal3:04.22:42.4
63:09.6May Mannion U13W1Ian HallidayEast Cheshire3:03.12:31.4
73:22.2Molly Roberts U13W1Pauline ThomVale Royal3:20.642:42.78