Cheshire League External Results
Crewe
2 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M ABCD
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.8Charlie RobertsPBU15M2Helena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton2:03.051:54.13
22:13.3David ButlinPBU15M2 Macclesfield2:13.32:13.3
32:14.7Isaaq AtaullahPBU15M2 Warrington AC2:14.72:07.1
42:15.1Finley ProffittPBU15M2Alison HartoppMacclesfield2:15.12:04.2
52:18.6Liam Prestwich U15M1 Crewe & Nantwich2:18.52:01.4
62:20.7Benjamin VerbickasPBU15M1 Crewe & Nantwich2:20.72:20.7
72:28.6Michael BrusselsPBU15M2 St. Helens Sutton2:28.62:19.7
82:29.7Joel Birchall U15M2 Warrington AC2:22.72:05.43
92:50.9Ryan LowePBU15M1 Handforth, Wilmslow Alderley2:50.92:50.9
102:57.5Lorcan CroninPBU15M1 Manchester H2:57.52:57.5
800 U15M C
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.3Joe BrownePBU15M2 Macclesfield2:20.32:20.3
22:22.9Harry Bachofner U15M2 Macclesfield2:18.52:18.5
32:23.9Luke DarlingtonPBU15M1Andrew CarterCrewe & Nantwich2:23.92:23.9
42:28.9Sam BurgessPBU15M2 Crewe & Nantwich2:28.92:28.9
52:30.4Thomas Roberts U15M1Pauline LynchMacclesfield2:24.142:11.6
62:33.8Jake RobertsPBU15M1 Macclesfield2:32.92:08.9
72:41.0Michael Duffy U15M1 St. Helens Sutton2:37.02:37.0
82:48.4Sean SidesSBU15M1Paul SidesCrewe & Nantwich2:48.42:45.8
92:49.7Archie Grindey U15M1 Macclesfield2:36.32:36.3
800 SW AB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.9Lauren FerrisPBU20W Russell TartWarrington AC2:16.92:16.9
22:20.0Sarah Stockman U20W Pauline LynchMacclesfield2:17.712:17.71
32:40.8Liberty Hughes U20W Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich2:32.122:32.12
42:48.2Harriet Davy U23W Harry EvansCrewe & Nantwich2:47.52:37.5
52:50.7Rosie Parsons U20W  Crewe & Nantwich2:48.02:40.3
62:57.2Kathleen O'DonnellPBV40W  Macclesfield2:57.22:57.2
800 U17W ABC
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.9Olivia Baker U17W1 Warrington AC2:24.302:24.30
22:27.2Grace De Campos U17W1Carl John SummersManchester H2:23.92:18.3
32:32.4Lucy Baxter U17W1Russell TartWarrington AC2:31.802:31.6
42:38.7Georgia Fazakerley U15W-1Carl John SummersManchester H2:27.752:27.75
52:41.2Annabel GoringSBU17W2 Crewe & Nantwich2:41.22:29.30
62:43.1Zoe LeydonSBU17W1Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich2:43.12:35.8