Cutlers Relays Inc South Yorkshire Champs External Results
Sheffield
12 Oct 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXCL
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
110:27Andrew ThakeSENM Hallamshire/Lancaster & Morecambe
210:44Dave ArcherSENMBud BaldaroHallamshire
310:49Steve EvisonSENM City of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni
410:50Armand BushSENM Hallamshire
410:50Paul GreenSENM City of Sheffield
610:52Nick SwiftV35M Sheffield RC/Dark Peak
710:55Gavin KeightSENM Hallamshire/Cardiff Uni
710:55Darren NewbouldV35M Hallamshire
710:55Scott WilsonV35M Hallamshire
1011:09Philip JohnsonV35M Hallamshire
ZXCL
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
15:50Aiden DaviesU13MBruce BewleyDoncaster
25:57Luke CotterU13MNicola MyersRotherham
36:03Ashton HarrisonU13M Doncaster
46:12Kye StothardU13MBruce BewleyDoncaster
56:35Jordan SmallU13M Rotherham
ZXCL
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
17:43Nick BeastallU15M Doncaster
27:53Bertie HoughtonU15MBarry BarnesDoncaster
37:56Louis GardnerU15MMichael ThompsonCity of Sheffield
48:11Nicholas MyersU15MNicola MyersRotherham
58:12Adam Walker-KhanU15MStuart AdamsCity of Sheffield
ZXCL
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
16:21Emily FrostU13W Doncaster
26:25Megan BlackburnU13WDavid BlackburnDoncaster
36:27Eleanor CurranU13WMichael ThompsonCity of Sheffield
46:31Eve PoundU13WJohn WoodCity of Sheffield
56:41Sophie TaylorU13WMichael ThompsonCity of Sheffield
ZXCL
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
18:09Natasha HatswellU15W Rotherham
28:17Codie MarshU15WNigel BrookesRotherham
38:58Megan BaileyU15W Rotherham
49:01Beth AnsellU15W City of Sheffield
59:03Laurel QuinnU15W Sheff
ZXCL
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
18:29Stephanie BurnsU17W Rotherham
28:33Abbie VernonU17WAlasdair DonaldsonRotherham
39:00Emily FisherU17W Rotherham
ZXCL
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
17:21Jacob ClarkU17MJohn WoodDoncaster
27:43Yasin MohamudU17M Sheff RC
37:55Sam FisherU17M Rotherham
47:58Samuel ChambersU17M Sheffield RC
58:01Daniel OrmeU17M Doncaster
ZXCL
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
112:23Liz SuchSENW Hallamshire
212:39Ruth RossSENW Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
312:44Chaanah PattonV35W Hallamshire
412:55Pippa WilkieV40W Hallamshire/Dark Peak
513:02Deborah RichardsSENW Sheff RC
613:04Kathy Van HeeSENW Hallamshire
713:08Nicola SquiresSENW Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
813:17Rebecca NewtonU17W Hallamshire
913:23Claire SpencerSENWDavid OldfieldKimberworth
1013:37Jenny HorneSENW Sheffield RC
ZXCL
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
112:05Dave CampbellV50M Steel City/City of Sheffield
212:14Dave AnsellV45M Steel City
312:24Tony VoutV45M Doncaster
412:41Gary PodmoreV50M Sheffield RC
512:43Mike LeveryV50M Sheffield RC