North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Middlesbrough
2 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.1Gregory Jayasuriya SENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland1:56.451:53.6
22:02.0Dean Newton U23M Stephen ShawNew Marske2:00.191:59.0
32:03.6Russell AdamsPBSENM Colin LancasterTelford AC/Darlington H2:03.62:03.6
42:03.8Max HarrisPBU17M  Darlington H2:03.82:03.8
52:03.9Rob ScottPBSENM  Richmond & Zetland2:03.92:03.9
62:04.3Ben Lambert U20M  Darlington H2:03.182:03.18
72:04.7Daniel GunnPBU17M John HuttonNew Marske2:01.72:01.7
82:05.3Liam RabjohnPBU23M  Richmond & Zetland2:05.32:05.3
92:05.7Hassan Ben-TibaPBU20M Stephen ShawNew Marske2:05.72:05.7
102:06.3Luke HackPBU20M  Richmond & Zetland2:06.052:03.29
112:08.7Harry Allan U20M Stephen ShawNew Marske2:08.401:59.5
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.3Michael Major SENM Steve FuryArmy1:57.321:56.75
22:12.9James Somers U17M Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:08.32:08.3
32:15.2Jason Harding V45M  Elvet/Wolverhampton & Bilston/North East Vets2:12.52:12.1
42:17.4Jason Catterall V40M Bryan MackayDurham2:16.02:10.6
52:18.4Paul Helliwell V45M  Darlington H2:15.22:10.07
62:20.6Matthew Barnwell U17M  Middlesbrough (Mandale)1:58.51:58.5
72:24.8Tom CallaghanPBU17M  Billingham2:24.82:24.8
82:28.5Aaron Dodds U20M  Billingham2:21.52:21.5
92:29.1Alice Knight U17W  Billingham2:27.852:21.7
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.7Phillip NobleSBSENM  Redcar/New Marske2:24.72:15.4
22:26.7Gary ReadPBV35M Ken HarkerQuakers2:26.72:26.7
32:28.0Philip UtleySBV45M  North York Moors2:28.02:18.4
42:29.1Mark Tallon SENM  Darlington H2:23.32:20.5
52:31.4Aimee Barlow U17W  Sedgefield2:30.02:29.8
62:33.6Phil McCluskey V50M  Houghton Harriers2:28.32:15.3
72:36.5Laura KirkhamSBU20W  Richmond & Zetland2:36.52:31.2
82:38.7Anna Harrison U17W  Richmond & Zetland2:37.22:35.8
92:38.7Ryan StaceyPBU20M Andy WoodwardDarlington H2:38.72:38.7
102:39.5Tom AndrewsSBSENM  Darlington H2:39.52:11.07
113:00.5Curtis MetcalfeSBSENM Andy WoodwardDarlington H3:00.52:22.2
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.6Kevin WilsonPBV45M  Darlington H2:36.62:36.6
22:40.5John Hall V55M  Darlington H2:36.92:36.9
32:41.0Erin PetersPBU17W  Sedgefield2:41.02:41.0
42:41.5Ryan CanizoSBU20M  Richmond & Zetland2:41.52:31.4
52:44.8Carl Marchant V55M  Hartlepool2:40.82:36.5
62:45.7Georgina Saha U17W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:38.52:33.5
72:49.4Stuart HartPBV35M  New Marske/North East Vets2:49.42:49.4
82:51.7Frederick Tennant V45M  Quakers2:48.82:48.8
92:52.6Louise TrainorSBV45W  Quakers2:52.62:50.7
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.9Ryan Brockbank U17M  Billingham2:33.12:26.68
22:45.1Daniel KellPBU17M  Billingham2:41.32:39.32
32:57.5Ellie HewittSBU17W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:57.52:46.3
42:59.6James Martin U17M  Billingham2:58.22:58.2
53:01.1Katie AbelPBSENW  Middlesbrough & Cleveland/Stockton Striders3:01.13:01.1
63:05.2Imogen GuestSBU17W  Billingham3:05.23:01.0
73:08.9Lucy Jane Owens V40W  Stockton Striders3:00.83:00.8
83:09.3Paul JohnsonSBV45M  Stockton Striders3:09.32:17.03
93:12.3An Other SENM  Billingham Marsh House  
103:22.3Mark Fletcher V40M  Richmond & Zetland2:51.22:47.4
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.3Joshua BaileyPBU15M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:12.12:08.96
22:22.4Matthew WaltersPBU15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:19.62:19.6
32:24.4Kyle RabjohnPBU15M1 Richmond & Zetland2:13.452:01.64
42:25.4Matthew ChinnockPBU15M2 New Marske2:24.32:24.3
52:25.8Matthew SomersPBU15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:25.82:16.1
62:26.2Benjamin JohnsonPBU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:21.972:11.28
72:27.3Noah RobsonPBU15M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:27.32:27.3
82:27.7William Simpson U15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:21.432:21.43
92:46.8Nathan Nicholson U15M1 Billingham2:42.92:24.36
102:47.5Aidan Garcia U15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:47.02:47.0
112:49.7Callum CrispPBU15M2 Richmond & Zetland2:44.02:39.08
122:52.1Harry WilsonPBU15M1 Darlington H2:46.72:36.05
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.1Rohan Teasdale U13M2 Billingham2:20.02:08.5
22:35.3Joshua HammettSBU13M1 Richmond & Zetland2:31.382:17.5
32:35.3Scott TemplePBU13M2 Hartlepool Youth2:33.022:16.12
42:45.4Dylan WilsonSBU13M1 Darlington H2:45.42:27.64
52:49.8Dylan ApplebyPBU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:49.82:37.85
63:04.7Riece Scott U13M2 Hartlepool Youth2:53.82:53.8
73:06.9Ben BuckleyPBU13M2 Shildon/Darlington H2:52.72:52.7
83:08.5Vincent Shepherdson U13M2 Sedgefield3:04.63:04.6
93:10.6Fraser AllanSBU13M1 Billingham3:10.62:26.47
103:28.1Thomas Greer U13M1 Richmond & Zetland3:20.83:20.8
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.2Ben HodgsonPBU13M2 Billingham2:34.92:26.3
22:39.2Max ButlerPBU13M2 Billingham2:36.82:10.8
32:42.8Tom O'MahoneyPBU13M2 Richmond & Zetland2:37.72:29.2
42:50.5Thomas Halton U13M2 New Marske2:43.62:29.16
52:52.4Jack Farrel U13M1Graham HallNew Marske2:47.12:35.21
62:56.7Jacob Wood U13M1 Hartlepool Youth2:52.82:38.1
72:58.5Curtis JohnsonPBU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:54.42:54.4
83:03.8Thomas RowePBU13M2 Sedgefield3:01.92:33.2
93:05.9Jace VickersSBU13M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)3:05.92:56.31
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.9Emma HartPBU15W-1Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:31.12:31.1
22:32.1Charlotte Bennett U15W-1 New Marske2:27.22:21.77
32:34.8Megan NobleSBU15W-1Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:28.52:26.9
42:36.9Peta CollinsPBU15W-2 Sedgefield2:31.42:31.4
52:40.6Heba NanePBU15W-2 Sedgefield2:38.02:38.0
62:41.8Emily BrownSBU15W-2 New Marske2:41.82:22.2
72:42.8Harriet RogersPBU15W-2 Darlington H2:42.82:42.8
82:44.2Sophie GlaisterPBU15W-2Scott HydonSedgefield2:42.52:42.5
92:46.3Ellie HowarthPBU15W-1 Billingham2:46.32:46.3
102:46.6Rebecca Ventre U15W-1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:40.22:40.2
113:01.4Abbie MooneySBU15W-2 Billingham3:01.42:45.6
123:09.7Charlotte GunnPBU15W-2 New Marske2:59.32:59.3
133:13.9Millie PentlandSBU15W-2 New Marske3:13.93:09.9
143:24.1Tyler Louise Wedgewood U15W-2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)3:18.93:18.9
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.4Isabel Herbert U13W1 Billingham2:39.62:25.11
22:42.9Katie LowePBU13W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:42.92:28.76
32:57.6Aimee GrahamPBU13W2 Sedgefield2:53.22:51.2
42:59.5Molly Thrower U13W1 New Marske2:50.22:46.88
53:00.2Olivia Bell U13W1 Darlington H2:48.72:48.7
63:05.3Naiomi PyePBU13W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:53.72:48.14
73:05.9Katie Pattison U13W2 Hartlepool Youth3:04.52:55.89
83:11.5Maisy Squires U13W2 Richmond & Zetland2:56.12:56.1
93:14.1Camille HagueSBU13W1 New Marske3:14.13:01.4
103:16.1Phoebe WilsonPBU13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)3:14.03:14.0
113:22.4Amy RichardsonPBU13W1 New Marske3:22.43:22.4
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.7Gabrielle HallPBU13W1Philip Teece 2:42.222:42.22
22:47.7Ruth Fletcher U13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:38.62:38.6
32:48.0Essie CrocePBU13W2 New Marske2:48.02:40.3
42:51.3Isabel TroopPBU13W1 New Marske2:39.92:32.14
53:00.0Jessica Dawson U13W2 Billingham2:52.82:42.2
63:04.8Madelaine CoxSBU13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)3:04.82:50.6
73:07.2Zoe Coates U13W2 New Marske3:03.13:03.1
83:07.8Lucy Horton U13W  Hartlepool Youth Athletics  
93:11.2Grace BurnistonPBU13W1 New Marske3:11.23:11.2
103:12.2Grace PattisonPBU13W1 Billingham3:12.23:12.2
113:14.1Mia BrownSBU13W1 Hartlepool Youth3:14.12:55.53