South West League
Exeter
4 Jun 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:14.29Ben Lewis U17M2Mark PauleyPoole AC8:56.508:56.50
29:33.85Kristof Klimek U17M2Christopher JefferyCornwall AC9:21.49:21.4
39:50.71Jacob McalhonePBU17M1 Cornwall AC9:50.719:50.71
410:00.85Lee Dart U17M1 Exeter9:46.579:46.57
510:17.15Luke HopperPBU17M2David VarneyNewquay & Par10:17.1510:17.15
610:18.49Toby Hooper U17M1 Newton Abbot10:05.810:05.8
710:23.15Morgan CurryPBU17M2 Taunton10:13.910:13.9
810:33.18William WrightPBU17M1David VarneyNewquay & Par10:33.1810:33.18
910:59.15Zach Fenwick U17M1 Wimborne10:47.510:28.9
1011:03.15Bobby ClarkPBU17M1 Mendip11:03.1511:03.15
1113:46.16Benjamin BristowPBU17M1 Erme Valley13:46.1613:46.16
3000 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:32.09Johnny LivingstonePBU15M2 Exeter9:28.429:00.49
29:52.38Sam PonterPBU15M2Richard CaburnTaunton9:52.389:52.38
39:54.51Joe Ponter U15M1Richard CaburnTaunton9:50.59:50.5
410:29.06Edward Mitchell U15M2 Cornwall AC10:20.09:30.4
510:32.23Alexander Bly U15M2 Torbay10:28.110:28.1
610:41.30William ParryPBU15M2 Yeovil10:41.3010:41.30
710:42.41Daniel MaydewSBU15M1Simon PriorWells City10:42.419:46.97
810:48.27Joel GreenSBU15M1Ian KennedyWimborne10:48.2710:28.4
911:02.21Josh JackSBU15M2Ian KennedyWimborne11:02.2110:43.3
1011:28.13Jamie FrostPBU15M2 Erme Valley11:28.1311:28.13
1111:32.54Cameron BrysonSBU15M1 Exeter11:32.5410:30.63
1211:58.06Jacob LambollPBU15M1David VarneyNewquay & Par11:58.0611:58.06
1311:58.68Michael Lambourne U15M2 Exeter11:23.511:23.5
1412:42.33Oscar AcramanPBU15M1 Newquay & Par12:42.3312:42.33
1513:58.50Henry SheffieldPBU15M2 Cornwall AC13:58.5013:58.50
3000 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:04.54Heidi TregenzaPBSENW Peter RobinsCornwall AC10:01.110:01.1
210:04.89Emma Stepto V45W Alan RowlingCornwall AC9:47.89:32.8
310:28.39Kirstie BoothPBV35W Keith PaulTaunton10:28.3910:28.39
410:30.57Madeleine JohnsonPBU17W Bob SmithDorchester10:30.5710:30.57
510:35.31Sian TempleSBU20W David VarneyNewquay & Par10:35.3110:15.5
610:53.28Martha NealPBSENW Peter HaynesNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni10:45.1610:38.18
711:01.13Fern Kimber U15W Annette LewisPoole Runners10:58.610:40.98
811:16.01Katie Lloyd U20W Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City11:13.211:06.30
911:17.35Courtney Howard U17W  Exeter11:09.2011:04.75
1011:50.75Bethanie Kingswell-Farr U17W  Wimborne11:47.511:47.5
1112:07.98Charlotte BourneSBU23W  Wimborne12:07.9811:38.1
1212:38.47Liz HealPBV45W  Taunton12:38.4712:38.47
1312:43.76Catherine HarmanSBV45W  Exeter12:43.7611:47.1
1414:06.49Lottie WoodsSBU17W  Newton Abbot14:06.4913:17.3
1514:26.06Lucy Pittard U20W Annette WealeYeovil13:32.3612:23.60
1614:33.10Tina MercerPBV45W  Wimborne14:33.1014:33.10
3000 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:50.37Ashia WilsonPBU15W1Mark PauleyPoole AC10:50.3710:50.37
210:59.09Holly Nixon U15W2Ian KennedyWimborne10:55.4110:55.41
311:07.63Lizzy Ingram U15W2 Yeovil/Wells City11:05.6710:55.42
411:28.72Maddy HerbertPBU15W2 Dorchester/Team Dorset11:28.7211:28.72
511:38.93Catherine GrovesPBU15W1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC11:38.9311:38.93
611:41.12Jessica SpryPBU15W1David VarneyNewquay & Par11:22.4311:22.43
711:43.00Lauren WebsterPBU15W2 Newquay & Par11:37.111:37.1
811:50.81Charlotte BrownPBU15W2Richard CaburnTaunton11:50.8111:46.98
912:10.98Nicole Dunn U15W2 Exeter11:44.8811:44.88
1012:25.46Isobel Rabjohns U15W1Mark PauleyPoole AC12:06.1012:06.10
1112:53.94Abbi SladePBU15W1 Wimborne/Poole Runners12:53.9412:53.94
1213:00.14Jessica WhitePBU15W1 Newton Abbot13:00.1413:00.14