South West League
Exeter
4 Jun 17

To see full results click here
100 200 800 3000 5000 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW 4x100 HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K
SP4K SP3K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K DT0.75K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
800 U13W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
82:54.60  Emma Harrison U13W2 Torbay/Newton Abbot2:43.772:23.95
92:58.24  Sophia Horwood U13W2 Poole AC2:52.42:37.47
800 U13W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.12  Scarlett Livingstone U13W1 Exeter2:38.302:13.29
22:44.29  Jess CourtneyPBU13W2 Exeter2:38.042:26.13
32:44.39  Mackenzie O'Dea U13W1 Yeovil2:44.312:15.44
42:49.76  Kimberley Knight U13W1David VarneyNewquay & Par2:45.22:36.92
52:57.12  Isabella CoxSBU13W1 Wimborne2:57.122:39.03
63:02.17  Kate HassettSBU13W1 Taunton3:02.172:59.97
73:05.57  Grace Fielder U13W1Steve ShawTaunton2:44.492:31.75
800 U13W 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.76  Kate SotheranPBU13W1 City of Plymouth2:49.762:49.76
22:53.50  Phoebe AndrewsPBU13W2 Cornwall AC2:51.62:44.3
32:57.13  Eleanor Mowbray U13W1 Poole AC2:52.22:52.2
43:00.47  Perdita PiercyPBU13W2 Newton Abbot3:00.473:00.47
53:05.15  Bea Oliver-StevensPBU13W2Lee FarleighExeter3:05.153:05.15
63:08.80  Abigail FisherPBU13W2 Newton Abbot3:08.803:06.91
 
3000 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:14.29  Ben Lewis U17M2Mark PauleyPoole AC8:56.508:46.87
29:33.85  Kristof Klimek U17M2Christopher JefferyCornwall AC9:21.49:21.4
39:50.71  Jacob McalhonePBU17M1 Cornwall AC9:50.719:50.71
410:00.85  Lee Dart U17M1 Exeter9:46.579:46.57
510:17.15  Luke HopperPBU17M2David VarneyNewquay & Par10:17.1510:17.15
610:18.49  Toby Hooper U17M1 Newton Abbot10:05.810:05.8
710:23.15  Morgan CurryPBU17M2 Taunton10:13.910:13.9
810:33.18  William WrightPBU17M1David VarneyNewquay & Par10:33.1810:33.18
910:59.15  Zach Fenwick U17M1 Wimborne10:47.510:28.9
1011:03.15  Bobby ClarkPBU17M1 Mendip11:03.1511:03.15
1113:46.16  Benjamin BristowPBU17M1 Erme Valley13:46.1613:46.16
3000 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:32.09  Johnny LivingstonePBU15M2 Exeter9:28.428:30.80
29:52.38  Sam PonterPBU15M2Richard CaburnTaunton9:52.389:35.32
39:54.51  Joe Ponter U15M1Richard CaburnTaunton9:50.58:25.74
410:29.06  Edward Mitchell U15M2Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC10:20.08:38.78
510:32.23  Alexander Bly U15M2 Torbay10:28.110:28.1
610:41.30  William ParryPBU15M2 Yeovil10:41.3010:41.30
710:42.41  Daniel MaydewSBU15M1Simon PriorWells City10:42.418:47.06
810:48.27  Joel GreenSBU15M1Ian KennedyWimborne10:48.2710:17.09
911:02.21  Josh JackSBU15M2Ian KennedyWimborne11:02.2110:43.3
1011:28.13  Jamie FrostPBU15M2 Erme Valley11:28.1311:28.13
1111:32.54  Cameron BrysonSBU15M1 Exeter11:32.5410:17.04
1211:58.06  Jacob LambollPBU15M1David VarneyNewquay & Par11:58.0611:58.06
1311:58.68  Michael Lambourne U15M2 Exeter11:23.511:23.5
1412:42.33  Oscar AcramanPBU15M1 Newquay & Par12:42.3312:42.33
1513:58.50  Henry SheffieldPBU15M2 Cornwall AC13:58.5013:58.50
3000 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:04.54  Heidi TregenzaPBSENW Peter RobinsCornwall AC10:01.110:01.1
210:04.89  Emma Stepto V45W Alan RowlingCornwall AC9:47.89:32.8
310:28.39  Kirstie BoothSBV35W Keith PaulTaunton10:28.3910:17.05
410:30.57  Madeleine JohnsonPBU17W Bob SmithDorchester10:30.5710:30.57
510:35.31  Sian TempleSBU20W David VarneyNewquay & Par10:35.3110:15.5
610:53.28  Martha NealPBSENW Peter HaynesNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni10:45.1610:38.18
711:01.13  Fern Kimber U15W Annette LewisPoole Runners10:58.610:18.41
811:16.01  Katie Lloyd U20W Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City11:13.211:06.30
911:17.35  Courtney Howard U17W Brian O'HareExeter11:09.2010:24.41
1011:50.75  Bethanie Kingswell-Farr U17W  Wimborne11:47.511:47.5
1112:07.98  Charlotte BourneSBU23W  Wimborne12:07.9811:38.1
1212:38.47  Elizabeth HealPBV45W  Taunton12:38.4712:38.47
1312:43.76  Catherine HarmanSBV45W  Exeter12:43.7611:47.1
1414:06.49  Lottie WoodsSBU17W  Newton Abbot14:06.4913:17.3
1514:26.06  Lucy Pittard U20W Annette WealeYeovil13:32.3611:50.78
1614:33.10  Tina MercerPBV45W  Wimborne14:33.1014:33.10
3000 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:50.37  Ashia WilsonPBU15W1Mark PauleyPoole AC10:50.3710:50.37
210:59.09  Holly Nixon U15W2Ian KennedyWimborne10:55.4110:55.41
311:07.63  Lizzy Ingram U15W2 Yeovil/Wells City11:05.6710:30.18
411:28.72  Maddy HerbertPBU15W2 Dorchester/Team Dorset11:28.7211:28.72
511:38.93  Catherine GrovesPBU15W1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC11:38.9311:38.93
611:41.12  Jessica SpryPBU15W1David VarneyNewquay & Par11:22.4311:22.43
711:43.00  Lauren WebsterPBU15W2 Newquay & Par11:37.111:37.1
811:50.81  Charlotte BrownPBU15W2Richard CaburnTaunton11:50.8111:46.98
912:10.98  Nicole Dunn U15W2 Exeter11:44.8811:44.88
1012:25.46  Isobel Rabjohns U15W1Mark PauleyPoole AC12:06.1012:06.10
1112:53.94  Abbi SladePBU15W1 Wimborne/Poole Runners12:53.9412:53.94
1213:00.14  Jessica WhitePBU15W1 Newton Abbot13:00.1413:00.14
 
5000 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:23.43  Benjamin JonesPBU20M Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)15:23.4315:23.43
215:25.01  Jamie GrosePBSENM David AllenPoole AC/Bournemouth15:25.0115:25.01
315:35.90  Thomas BournePBU20M  Wimborne15:35.9015:35.90
415:45.10  Oscar RogersPBU20M  Taunton15:45.1015:45.10
516:10.02  Ben HawkinsPBU23M Charlotte FisherTaunton16:10.0216:10.02
616:56.59  Oliver BerrySBSENM Charlotte FisherTaunton16:56.5916:10.2
717:05.09  Tom DukesSBV40M  Wells City/Yeovil17:05.0916:32.4
817:40.31  Howard BaileySBSENM  Exeter17:40.3117:27.49
917:58.79  Piran ClarkePBSENM  Cornwall AC17:58.7917:58.79
1018:32.95  Neil BissSBV40M  Wells City/Yeovil Town18:32.9517:54.07
1119:31.31  Liam Hallows U20M  Erme Valley19:01.3618:36.68
1219:49.46  Peter Kingswell-FarrSBV50M  Wimborne19:49.4619:37.6
1320:20.27  Liam Gallantry SBSENM  Newquay & Par20:20.2718:25.9
1420:44.58  Nick MoorePBV50M  Newton Abbot20:44.5820:44.58
1520:56.69  Gavin RuslingSBV45M  Wimborne20:56.6920:23.3
1622:48.20  Mark KnightSBV40M David VarneySt. Austell/Newquay & Par22:48.2017:57.41
1722:50.48  Stephen BlackfordSBV55M  City of Plymouth/Armada22:50.4821:50.33
 
300HW U17W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.0  Olivia WillmorePBU17W1Dean ExtonDorchester/Dorset Schs45.945.08
248.2  Holly-Mae McKennaPBU17W1Adam CarrowTaunton46.7245.08
350.5  Amy MercerPBU17W1 Wimborne50.550.5
-DQ  Holly Paine U17W1 Yeovil/Dorset Schs46.5946.59
300HW U17W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.5  Niamh McLeishPBU17W2Dean ExtonDorchester51.451.4
253.3  Isabelle Kingswell-Farr U17W1 Wimborne51.051.0
353.5  Helen Lewis U17W1Adam CarrowTaunton51.950.92
 
400H SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.09  Daniel Pearce SENM Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par54.6654.66
262.59  Chris Harris SENM Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par58.7258.72
376.75  Richard ReeksSBSENM  Crawley/Royal Navy/Poole AC76.7560.02
480.39  David Pearson V45M  Wimborne/Team Dorset/South West Vets79.668.1
584.49  Vasile-Valeriu ChiritaPBV40M Anthony Christian RaineTorbay/Newton Abbot/Romania84.4984.49
688.83  Stephen Blackford V55M  City of Plymouth/Armada86.0480.2
400H SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.92  Dominic TaylorPBU20M Sonya EllisTaunton59.2359.23
268.21  Neil TunstallSBV55M  Cornwall AC/South West Vets68.2154.9
369.03  Oliver BerrySBSENM Charlotte FisherTaunton69.0359.7
473.72  Rhys Llewellyn-EatonPBSENM  Taunton/Birmingham Uni73.7273.72
576.47  Elliott SalesPBSENM  Wimborne76.4776.47
696.40  Ross Palin U20M Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth71.268.7
400H U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.45  Joe Bacon U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par56.2055.0
 
400HU17M U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.82  Elliot MoranPBU17M2Brian O'HareExeter60.8260.82
262.53  Lloyd ArnoldPBU17M1 Poole AC61.960.9
365.22  Adam Booth U17M1Graeme GourlayPoole AC61.1358.20
466.94  Robert HughesPBU17M1 Wimborne66.9466.94
 
400HW SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.95  Lucy FligelstoneSBU23W Wynford LeyshonSwansea/Exeter Uni64.9561.24
265.66  Bethan BurleyPBU20W Brian JohnsonWimborne/Southampton62.5962.59
367.07  Alice HannanSBU20W  Yeovil/Brunel Uni London67.0765.35
467.11  Sarah Kearsey SENW Glenn WalpoleExeter/Exeter65.1460.93
571.67  Lily EnglandSBU20W Clive PengellyNewquay & Par70.3967.7
681.61  Tamzin Gribble V45W  City of Plymouth/South West Vets/Armada79.8172.35
400HW SW 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
171.07  Lottie GarrattPBU20W  Yeovil71.0771.07
272.28  Andrea GilbertSBU17W Adam CarrowTaunton72.2867.05
376.28  Hannah WintonPBU23W Lorraine WintonWimborne/Team Dorset76.2876.28
480.05  Katie CorbinPBU17W  Poole AC80.0580.05
586.85  Helen WeirSBV50W  City of Plymouth/Armada86.8576.9
689.28  Morgen KentPBU20W  Newquay & Par89.2889.28
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.18   Poole AC Senior TeamSBSENM  Poole AC46.1843.19
246.26   Newquay & Par Senior Team SENM  Newquay & Par43.5743.57
347.66   Wimborne Senior Team SENM  Wimborne46.7245.78
449.38   Taunton Senior Team SENM  Taunton48.2244.95
550.09   Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock Senior Team SENM  City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock46.744.2
652.49   Cornwall AC Senior Team SENM  Cornwall AC51.2445.3
756.24   Poole AC Senior Team SENM  Poole AC46.1843.19
4x100 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.44   Yeovil U17 TeamPBU17M  Yeovil49.4449.44
249.47   Poole AC U17 Team U17M  Poole AC47.8045.7
350.02   Cornwall AC U17 Team U17M  Cornwall AC49.0347.76
450.63   Wimborne U17 Team U17M  Wimborne48.5248.0
4x100 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.80   Poole AC U15 TeamSBU15M  Poole AC51.8048.8
251.89   Taunton U15 TeamSBU15M  Taunton51.8947.84
354.22   Exeter U15 Team U15M  Exeter52.4648.74
455.06   Armada U15 TeamSBU15M  Armada55.0652.03
555.50   Cornwall AC U15 Team U15M  Cornwall AC53.3748.57
655.55   Yeovil Olympiads U15 Team U15M  Yeovil54.1749.21
756.67   Wimborne U15 TeamSBU15M  Wimborne51.8951.6
856.76   Newquay & ParSBU15M  Newquay & Par56.7649.3
4x100 U13M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.89   Exeter U13 TeamPBU13M  Exeter56.7556.75
260.02   Cornwall AC U13 Team U13M  Cornwall AC57.1457.14
369.88   Armada U13 Team U13M  Armada57.1657.16
-DQ   Mendip U13 Team U13M  Mendip60.7056.9
4x100 U13M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.25   Taunton U13 TeamSBU13M  Taunton58.2555.5
261.51   Yeovil U13 Team U13M  Yeovil61.3655.61
362.00   Wimborne U13 Team U13M  Wimborne57.354.26
462.16   Poole AC U13 TeamSBU13M  Poole AC58.056.64
565.12   Newton Abbot U13 Team U13M  Newton Abbot59.5758.97
4x100 SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.3   Newton Abbot Senior TeamPBSENW  Newton Abbot50.350.3
252.7   Yeovil Olympiads Senior Team SENW  Yeovil52.6651.1
354.0   Wimborne Senior TeamPBSENW  Wimborne54.052.3
454.7   Cornwall AC Senior TeamSBSENW  Cornwall AC54.750.8
555.0   Poole AC Senior TeamSBSENW  Poole AC55.049.87
655.1   Newquay & Par Senior TeamSBSENW  Newquay & Par55.151.0
764.9   Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock Senior Team SENW  City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock54.050.38
4x100 SW 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.0   Taunton Senior TeamPBSENW  Taunton52.050.74
255.0   Exeter Senior Team SENW  Exeter54.0550.4
358.6   Dorchester Senior TeamSBSENW  Dorchester58.653.8
4x100 U15W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.47   Dorchester U15 TeamSBU15W  Dorchester56.4753.54
256.93   Yeovil U15 Team U15W  Yeovil53.7853.78
357.27   Taunton U15 Team U15W  Taunton53.9852.29
457.56   Poole AC U15 TeamSBU15W  Poole AC57.5654.4
561.41   Wimborne U15 Team U15W  Wimborne55.253.8
4x100 U15W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.72   Exeter U15 Team U15W  Exeter54.2351.71
256.68   Newton Abbot U15WSBU15W  Newton Abbot56.3454.33
359.93   Cornwall AC U15 Team U15W  Cornwall AC58.9253.3
461.19   Newquay & ParSBU15W  Newquay & Par61.1953.1
564.51   Poole AC U15 Team U15W  Poole AC57.5654.4
4x100 U13W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.52   Wimborne U13 Team U13W  Wimborne59.0057.7
260.12   Cornwall AC U13 TeamSBU13W  Cornwall AC60.1256.4
360.70   Armade U13 Team U13W  Armada57.9156.45
464.24   Exeter U13 Team U13W  Exeter60.6256.08
564.92   Dorchester U13 Team U13W  Dorchester61.5456.4
4x100 U13W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.81   Yeovil U13 TeamPBU13W  Yeovil58.8156.97
259.11   Taunton U13 Team U13W  Taunton58.4356.81
360.20   Poole AC U13 Team U13W  Poole AC59.357.2
460.38   Newquay & Par U13 TeamSBU13W  Newquay & Par60.3858.0
562.03   Newton Abbot U13W TeamSBU13W  Newton Abbot60.9760.97
 
HJ SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.05  Ryan Webb U23M Peter ImpettBirchfield H/Wimborne2.132.20
21.85  Richard Reeks SENM  Crawley/Royal Navy/Poole AC1.902.09
31.85  Daniel Pearce SENM Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par2.002.00
41.60  Chris Harris SENM Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par1.751.77
51.60  Kieran HarveySBSENM Tony LettCornwall AC/Marjon1.601.70
61.55  Rhys Llewellyn-EatonPBSENM  Taunton/Birmingham Uni1.551.55
71.45  David Pearson V45M  Wimborne/Team Dorset/South West Vets1.621.65
81.40  Stephen FaulknerSBV65M  Yeovil/South West Vets1.401.70
91.40  Jordan SimmonsPBSENM  City of Plymouth1.401.40
101.00  Vasile-Valeriu ChiritaSBV40M Anthony Christian RaineTorbay/Newton Abbot/Romania1.001.30
101.00  Niall InstonePBU20M  Poole AC1.001.00
101.00  Stephen Blackford V55M  City of Plymouth/Armada1.281.30
101.00  Steve ShawSBV35M  Taunton/King's College Taunton1.001.20
HJ U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70  Ryan Long U20M2Ashley LongPoole AC/Bournemouth1.801.82
21.65  Henry Isaacs U20M2Stephen FaulknerYeovil1.761.78
31.55  Dominic TaylorSBU20M3Sonya EllisTaunton1.551.65
41.30  Lewis CotterillPBU17M-1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par1.301.30
51.00  Cameron TelfordPBU20M1 Poole AC1.001.00
HJ U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90  Jack Turner U17M2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs2.002.05
21.75  Jacob MilliganPBU17M2 Cornwall AC1.821.82
31.60  Jake HarkerPBU17M1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot1.651.65
41.50  Robert Hughes U17M1 Wimborne1.601.71
51.50  Callum JonesPBU17M2 Poole AC1.701.75
61.45  Adam Booth U17M1Graeme GourlayPoole AC1.461.81
71.40  Andrew Bryson U17M1 Exeter1.451.55
81.40  William HoughtonPBU17M1 Cornwall AC1.401.40
HJ U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.58  Sam Brereton U15M2Clive MarshNewquay & Par2.002.17
21.55  Ben ButcherPBU15M1Lorraine WintonWimborne1.551.57
31.55  Alex SheridanPBU15M2 Erme Valley1.651.65
41.45  Matthew Williams U15M2 Exeter1.501.51
51.40  Luke RendallSBU15M1 Taunton1.401.50
61.40  Alexander Hardy-Stewart U15M1 Yeovil1.551.82
71.40  Kurt Gilbert U15M2 Exeter/Somerset Schs1.451.60
81.35  Luke Downing U15M2 Cornwall AC1.491.61
81.35  Finley NormanPBU15M1Neil ParsleyExeter1.351.60
101.35  Joe Goodwin U15M1 Wimborne1.451.55
111.35  Adam SmartPBU15M2 Newton Abbot1.351.35
121.25  Rhys Hanson U15M1 Taunton1.301.37
131.25  Edward YatesPBU15M1 Mendip1.301.45
141.20  Myles Begley U15M1 Torbay/Newton Abbot1.311.40
151.15  Dawson SmithPBU15M1 Cornwall AC1.151.15
161.15  Oscar AcramanPBU15M1 Newquay & Par1.151.15
171.10  Liam NixonSBU15M1Mark PauleyPoole AC1.101.25
HJ U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40  Isaac Helyer U13M1 Newton Abbot1.501.54
21.30  Tobias Blundell U13M2 Wimborne1.351.35
21.30  Connor Corbin U13M2 Poole AC1.351.50
41.30  Daniel SawlePBU13M2 City of Plymouth1.301.30
51.30  Rhys Stephens U13M2 Exeter1.401.40
61.25  Ashley Gannon U13M2Mark RoachPoole AC1.411.43
71.20  Toby Bakary U13M2 Taunton1.351.35
81.15  Jack Amor U13M1 Wells City/Yeovil1.351.45
81.15  Charlie Naish U13M1 Wimborne1.301.30
81.15  Luca ColombiniPBU13M1Carolyn FranksNewton Abbot1.151.15
111.15  Blake WilliamsPBU13M1David VarneyNewquay & Par1.201.48
121.15  Edward Mills U13M2 Tavistock1.251.25
131.10  Louis WelchPBU13M2 Exeter1.101.50
141.10  James Horton U13M2 Cornwall AC1.251.25
151.05  Matthew Newton U13M2 City of Plymouth1.201.55
161.05  Jack Harvey U13M1 Newquay & Par1.201.25
171.05  Peter Howe U13M1 Exeter1.251.25
181.00  Archie DowsonPBU13M2 Taunton1.001.00
191.00  Kieran RainePBU13M2 Torbay/Newton Abbot1.001.00
-NH  Daniel Fisher U13M2Dave LeeTaunton  
HJ U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35  Kimberley KnightPBU13W1David VarneyNewquay & Par1.431.65
21.35  Lily AmorSBU13W2 Yeovil1.351.50
31.30  Caitlin Keaney U13W2Martin GrayCornwall AC1.401.40
41.30  Erin Muldoon U13W2Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth1.401.51
51.30  Chelsea WebberPBU13W2 Exeter1.301.35
61.25  Kerrie Shanley U13W2 Newquay & Par1.431.50
71.25  Safia Stacey U13W2David LittlePoole AC1.381.50
Page: 1 2 3 4 5